Christmas Hopes
Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Рождественские Надежды
Murmansk (RUS)
24 - 25 December 2019

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                            			24 Dec 		24 Dec 		25 Dec 		25 Dec 		
Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	46,00  	1   TR 	       	       	45,90  	2      	1.35,11	2      	
Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC2	RUS	46,57  	2      	1.34,16	1   TR 	45,13  	1   TR 	1.32,17	1   TR 	
Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	49,23  	3      	1.41,92	2      	48,84  	3      	1.40,30	3      	
Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LC1	RUS	50,10  	4      	1.46,33	4      	49,60  	4      	1.42,28	4      	
Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC2	RUS	50,66  	5      	1.44,02	3      	50,13  	5      	1.43,06	5      	
Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	51,70  	6   PR 	2.09,60	10     	53,72  	10     	1.54,07	11  PR 	
Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	52,70  	7      	       	       	51,97  	6      	1.44,07	6      	
Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LC1	RUS	53,55  	8      	2.03,16	8      	53,04  	7      	1.53,33	10     	
Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LC1	RUS	55,02  	9   SB 	2.13,89	12     	53,90  	11  SB 	2.09,20	14     	
Dergacheva, Nadezhda       	Дергачева, Надежда          	LC1	RUS	55,82  	10  PR 	1.54,55	5      	53,51  	9   PR 	1.48,98	8   PR 	
Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC2	RUS	57,33  	11     	1.59,02	6   SB 	55,69  	12     	1.52,75	9   PR 	
Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LC1	RUS	58,74  	12     	2.02,68	7      	57,30  	14     	1.58,40	12     	
Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LC1	RUS	1.00,80	13     	2.11,82	11     	56,76  	13     	1.58,70	13  SB 	
Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LC1	RUS	1.01,05	14     	2.05,22	9      	59,55  	15  PR 	2.13,93	15     	
Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC2	RUS	1.08,19	15     	2.24,41	13     	1.06,61	16     	2.24,09	16     	
Kobeleva, Valeriya         	Кобелева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	1.11,73	16     	2.33,15	14  SB 	1.09,64	17  SB 	2.32,84	17  SB 	
Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LC1	RUS	1.30,82	17  PR 	3.01,09	16  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Bondar, Valeriya           	Бондарь, Валерия            	L?	RUS	1.31,14	18  PR 	2.46,37	15  PR 	1.14,26	18  PR 	2.36,67	18  PR 	
Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LC2	RUS	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	53,22  	8      	1.48,78	7      	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                            			24 Dec 		24 Dec 		25 Dec 		25 Dec 		
Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	53,35  	1   PR 	1.58,04	1      	       	WDR    	1.53,38	1      	
Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYB	RUS	55,94  	2   PR 	1.59,04	2      	57,25  	2      	1.57,58	2      	
Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYB	RUS	56,28  	3   PR 	2.02,20	3      	56,36  	1      	1.59,84	3      	
MIndagalieva, Ziyade       	Миндагалиева, Зияде         	LYA	RUS	1.02,60	4      	2.11,98	5   SB 	1.00,79	4      	2.21,30	8      	
Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	1.03,12	5      	2.27,60	7      	1.01,56	5      	2.14,87	7      	
Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYA	RUS	1.05,09	6      	2.13,83	6      	1.01,60	6      	2.13,95	6      	
Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYA	RUS	1.08,40	7   SB 	2.29,88	9      	1.14,61	10     	2.25,27	9      	
Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYA	RUS	1.09,25	8      	2.09,78	4      	57,41  	3      	2.08,80	4      	
Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYB	RUS	1.10,35	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	1.14,56	10     	2.27,82	8      	1.02,01	7   PR 	2.12,10	5   PR 	
Turygina, Sofya            	Турыгина, Софья             	LYB	RUS	1.15,08	11     	2.35,20	10     	1.14,16	9      	2.44,80	11     	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	1.15,78	12     	2.40,63	11     	1.11,66	8      	2.32,55	10  PR 	
Yapparova, Alina           	Яппарова, Алина             	LYB	RUS	1.16,65	13     	2.40,68	12     	1.15,56	11     	2.58,24	12     	
Ankusheva, Nadezhda        	Анкушева, Надежда           	LYB	RUS	1.17,44	14     	2.51,04	13     	1.16,08	12  PR 	       	WDR    	

Ladies - Junior E/F
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m 		
                           	                            			24 Dec 		24 Dec 		25 Dec 		25 Dec 		
Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	13,96  	1      	37,46  	1      	13,60  	1   SB 	35,20  	1   SB 	
Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYC	RUS	14,36  	2      	38,22  	2      	13,72  	2   SB 	37,03  	2   SB 	
Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	14,59  	3   SB 	45,49  	6   SB 	14,52  	5   SB 	43,37  	7   SB 	
Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYD	RUS	14,67  	4      	44,18  	3      	14,08  	3   SB 	39,38  	3      	
Malysheva, Evelina         	Малышева, Эвелина           	L?	RUS	15,10  	5   SB 	48,94  	10  SB 	14,47  	4   SB 	41,89  	4   SB 	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYD	RUS	15,20  	6   SB 	45,50  	7   SB 	14,63  	6   SB 	42,05  	5   SB 	
Smolokurova, Ekaterina     	Смолокурова, Екатерина      	LYE	RUS	15,55  	7   SB 	47,98  	9      	15,08  	7   SB 	45,77  	10     	
Firyulina, Milana          	Фирюлина, Милана            	LYC	RUS	15,73  	8   SB 	47,68  	8      	16,09  	13     	46,69  	11  SB 	
Kolesnik, Larisa           	Колесник, Лариса            	LYC	RUS	15,97  	9      	49,04  	12  SB 	15,36  	8   SB 	46,72  	12  SB 	
Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	16,00  	10  SB 	45,37  	5   SB 	15,71  	11  SB 	45,55  	9      	
Ambrasovskaya, Ekaterina   	Амбрасовская, Екатерина     	LYD	RUS	16,09  	11  SB 	49,01  	11  SB 	15,72  	12  SB 	47,15  	13  SB 	
Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYD	RUS	16,18  	12     	44,67  	4      	15,67  	10  SB 	42,96  	6   SB 	
Pestova, Kseniya           	Пестова, Ксения             	LYE	RUS	16,20  	13  SB 	59,79  	17     	16,27  	15     	52,02  	16     	
Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	16,26  	14     	50,85  	15     	15,65  	9   SB 	48,43  	14     	
Shatrova, Nika             	Шатрова, Ника               	LYE	RUS	16,42  	15     	50,82  	14     	16,11  	14     	45,06  	8   SB 	
Kovinova, Sofya            	Ковинова, Софья             	LYD	RUS	16,49  	16  SB 	49,56  	13  SB 	16,38  	16  SB 	48,99  	15  SB 	
Kravchenko, Zoya           	Кравченко, Зоя              	LYD	RUS	19,18  	17  SB 	57,80  	16  SB 	18,90  	17  SB 	55,23  	17  SB 	
Novalenko, Mariya (2)      	                            	L?	RUS	21,66  	18  SB 	1.04,04	18  SB 	19,54  	18  SB 	58,11  	18  SB 	
Sysyuk, Margarita          	Сысюк, Маргарита            	L?	RUS	23,68  	19  SB 	1.10,11	19  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Lebedeva, Anastasiya       	Лебедева, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	26,33  	20  SB 	1.23,23	20  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                       	                            			500m 		1000m  		
                           	                            			25 Dec 		25 Dec 		
Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LB2	RUS	47,40  	1      	1.38,61	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                            			24 Dec 		24 Dec 		25 Dec 		25 Dec 		
Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	42,46  	1      	1.32,51	1      	41,50  	1      	1.26,50	1      	
Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MB1	RUS	44,47  	2      	       	       	43,38  	2      	1.30,17	2      	
Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MB1	RUS	48,77  	3      	1.38,66	2      	47,64  	3      	1.38,78	3      	
Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MB1	RUS	       	WDR    	1.44,03	3   SB 	49,91  	4   SB 	1.43,68	4   SB 	
Popov, Adolf               	Попов, Адольф               	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.37,64	5   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                            			24 Dec 		24 Dec 		25 Dec 		25 Dec 		
Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	44,51  	1      	1.34,18	2      	43,86  	1      	1.31,77	1      	
Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC2	RUS	44,91  	2      	       	       	45,21  	3      	       	WDR    	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	45,95  	3      	1.34,08	1      	43,99  	2      	1.33,37	2      	
Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	47,92  	4   SB 	1.35,38	3   SB 	54,46  	7      	1.34,49	3   SB 	
Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	48,34  	5      	1.39,48	4      	48,54  	4      	1.36,52	4   PR 	
Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	54,13  	6      	2.06,05	8      	53,75  	6   PR 	1.51,93	5      	
Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	56,40  	7      	1.58,47	6      	54,93  	8      	1.54,28	6   PR 	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	59,49  	8   SB 	2.05,18	7   SB 	58,22  	9   SB 	2.01,99	7   PR 	
Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	       	WDR    	1.46,28	5   SB 	49,40  	5      	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                            			24 Dec 		24 Dec 		25 Dec 		25 Dec 		
Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	52,05  	1      	1.46,60	1      	49,40  	1      	1.42,50	1      	
Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	53,34  	2      	1.51,51	2      	52,19  	2      	1.51,59	3      	
Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	55,07  	3      	2.00,07	6      	53,18  	4      	1.54,50	4      	
Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	55,81  	4      	1.58,17	4      	54,12  	5   PR 	1.58,15	6      	
Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYB	RUS	56,94  	5      	1.59,16	5      	55,72  	6      	1.55,84	5      	
Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYA	RUS	56,99  	6      	2.03,41	7      	57,85  	8      	2.02,95	7      	
Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYB	RUS	57,55  	7      	2.10,98	8      	56,92  	7      	2.03,52	8      	
Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MYA	RUS	1.03,94	8      	       	WDR    	1.05,26	14     	2.13,97	12  PR 	
Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	1.04,06	9      	2.11,37	9      	1.00,08	9      	2.10,30	9      	
Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MYA	RUS	1.05,15	10     	2.14,68	10     	1.02,63	12  PR 	2.14,05	13     	
Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYA	RUS	1.06,82	11     	2.19,67	12     	1.10,17	20     	2.33,22	20     	
Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	1.07,09	12     	2.16,32	11     	1.07,83	18     	2.24,38	16     	
Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.07,14	13     	2.31,76	16     	1.05,44	15     	2.21,10	14  PR 	
Kurakin, Daniil            	Куракин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	1.09,20	14  SB 	2.30,45	15  SB 	1.04,71	13  SB 	2.32,31	19     	
Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	1.11,42	15     	2.21,47	13  PR 	1.06,17	16     	2.22,70	15     	
Shelepyatkin, Maksim       	Шелепяткин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	1.14,54	16     	2.30,44	14     	1.07,83	18     	2.24,78	17  PR 	
Solovev, Dmitrij           	Соловьев, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	1.17,25	17     	       	WDR    	1.19,63	21     	2.48,47	21     	
Zvonov, Aleksandr          	Звонов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	1.24,35	18  PR 	2.56,40	17  PR 	1.22,99	22  PR 	2.56,08	22  PR 	
Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	       	WDR    	1.51,60	3      	52,99  	3   PR 	1.48,45	2      	
Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	1.01,78	11     	2.10,95	11     	
Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	1.07,43	17  PR 	2.28,37	18  PR 	
Ivanov, Arsenij            	Иванов, Арсений             	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.01,13	10     	2.10,35	10  PR 	
Lebedev, Nikita            	Лебедев, Никита             	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.37,11	23  PR 	       	WDR    	

Men - Junior E/F
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                           	                            			24 Dec 		24 Dec 		25 Dec 		25 Dec 		
Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,95  	1   SB 	35,61  	1   SB 	12,97  	1      	34,25  	1   SB 	
Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYC	RUS	13,27  	2   SB 	40,42  	4      	13,42  	3      	37,82  	4   SB 	
Belyaev, Ivan (2008)       	Беляев, Иван (2008)         	MYC	RUS	13,65  	3   SB 	38,86  	3      	13,39  	2   SB 	36,55  	2   SB 	
Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYD	RUS	13,65  	3   SB 	42,69  	6      	13,80  	5      	44,44  	9      	
Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYC	RUS	13,67  	5   SB 	38,58  	2      	13,55  	4   SB 	36,90  	3   SB 	
Berezin, Anton             	Березин, Антон              	MYD	RUS	13,91  	6      	43,20  	7      	14,27  	6      	56,98  	17     	
Ivanov, Maksim (3)         	Иванов, Максим (3)          	M?	RUS	14,54  	7   SB 	42,56  	5   SB 	14,39  	8   SB 	46,79  	11     	
Derevyanko, Aleksej        	Деревянко, Алексей          	MYD	RUS	14,60  	8   SB 	44,63  	9   SB 	14,53  	10  SB 	41,60  	6   SB 	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYD	RUS	14,89  	9   SB 	44,83  	10     	14,35  	7   SB 	41,92  	7   SB 	
Zhvakin, Igor              	Жвакин, Игорь               	MYD	RUS	15,28  	10     	44,04  	8      	14,39  	8   SB 	43,20  	8      	
Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYC	RUS	15,29  	11     	47,55  	14     	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYD	RUS	15,34  	12  SB 	46,52  	12     	15,18  	12  SB 	47,10  	12     	
Dynnik, Roman              	Дынник, Роман               	MYD	RUS	15,64  	13  SB 	47,52  	13  SB 	19,67  	17     	55,14  	16     	
Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYC	RUS	15,75  	14  SB 	48,37  	15  SB 	15,48  	13  SB 	46,62  	10  SB 	
Borisenko, Aleksej         	Борисенко, Алексей          	MYE	RUS	17,32  	15     	54,31  	19  SB 	16,72  	14  SB 	51,79  	15  SB 	
Krakhmalev, Roman          	Крахмалев, Роман            	MYD	RUS	17,50  	16  SB 	51,41  	17     	18,27  	16     	51,66  	14     	
Nekrasov, Daniil           	Некрасов, Даниил            	MYD	RUS	17,59  	17  SB 	49,27  	16  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Martynenko, Egor           	Мартыненко, Егор            	MYC	RUS	18,28  	18  SB 	52,35  	18  SB 	17,32  	15  SB 	49,59  	13  SB 	
Makridin, Andrej           	Макридин, Андрей            	MYD	RUS	18,64  	19     	45,68  	11     	14,73  	11     	41,44  	5   SB 	
Mukhin, Dmitrij            	Мухин, Дмитрий              	M?	RUS	20,86  	20  SB 	1.06,99	21  SB 	       	DNS    	1.05,00	20  SB 	
Kvyat, Maksim              	Квят, Максим                	MYD	RUS	21,31  	21  SB 	1.08,09	22  SB 	19,95  	18  SB 	1.01,27	19  SB 	
Sidlyarovich, Artyom       	Сидлярович, Артём           	M?	RUS	22,12  	22  SB 	1.01,45	20  SB 	25,28  	19     	59,81  	18  SB 	
Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	25,31  	20     	1.07,00	21     	
Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	26,51  	21     	1.08,10	22     	

    
                

Native Language Names