Republic of Kazakhstan Cup 3
Кубок Республики Казахстан III Этап
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
19 - 20 December 2019

Ladies
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Chumak, Irina            	Чумак, Ирина             	LN2	KAZ	43,28  	1      	2.14,60	1   SB 	       	DNS    	4.52,86	2   PR 	
Volkoviczkaya, Alina     	Волковицкая, Алина       	LN1	KAZ	43,50  	2   SB 	2.17,90	3   SB 	1.27,23	2   SB 	5.09,85	3      	
Gromova, Mariya (1998)   	Громова, Мария (1998)    	LN3	KAZ	43,58  	3      	2.17,57	2      	1.27,82	3      	       	       	
Chadova, Valeriya        	Чадова, Валерия          	LSA	KAZ	       	WDR    	       	DNS    	1.23,57	1      	4.50,98	1      	
Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)	LN1	KAZ	       	WDR    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                         	                         			19 Dec 		19 Dec 		20 Dec 		20 Dec 		
Klenko, Alexander        	Кленко, Александр        	MSA	KAZ	35,89  	1      	1.49,80	1   SB 	1.10,20	1   SB 	       	       	
Arzhanikov, Ivan         	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	35,97  	2   SB 	1.54,14	5      	1.11,94	2      	       	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor         	Мезенцев, Федор          	M30	KAZ	36,52  	3      	1.52,43	2      	       	       	       	       	
Begimbetov, Ruslan       	Бегимбетов, Руслан       	MN4	KAZ	36,64  	4   PR 	1.53,34	3      	1.12,90	3      	       	       	
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар        	MN2	KAZ	37,27  	5   SB 	1.54,09	4      	1.13,06	4   SB 	7.10,27	1      	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan        	Кирбятьев, Руслан        	MN1	KAZ	37,65  	6   SB 	1.59,14	7      	1.15,49	7   SB 	       	       	
Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)  	Лазарев, Дмитрий (1989)  	M30	KAZ	37,88  	7   SB 	       	       	1.15,47	6   SB 	       	       	
Chizhikov, Aleksandr     	Чижиков, Александр       	MN3	KAZ	38,03  	8      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Petrov, Vladislav        	Петров, Владислав        	MN1	KAZ	38,60  	9   SB 	2.00,36	8   SB 	1.16,33	8   SB 	       	       	
Panfilov, Aleksandr      	Панфилов, Александр      	MSA	KAZ	38,74  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Radaev, Nikita           	Радаев, Никита           	MSA	KAZ	       	DQ     	1.55,45	6   PR 	       	       	7.15,70	2   PR 	
Krikunov, Artyom         	Крикунов, Артем          	MN4	KAZ	       	       	       	       	1.15,15	5      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names