Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
16 December 2019

Ladies
Name               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Sandu, Myrte       	LN3	NED	42,05  	1   SB 	       	       	2.15,34	5      	
Koster, Mayke      	LA1	NED	43,03  	2   PR 	       	       	2.09,19	1   PR 	
Sierdsma, Thirza   	LA2	NED	43,51  	3   SB 	       	       	2.11,61	2   PR 	
Zuiver, Kim        	LN1	NED	43,63  	4   SB 	       	       	2.12,89	3   SB 	
Gerbrandy, Marieke 	LA1	NED	43,69  	5      	       	       	2.13,14	4   PR 	
Koopman, Zenna     	LA1	NED	45,19  	6      	1.30,50	1      	       	       	
de Vegt, Mettie    	L30	NED	45,69  	7   SB 	       	       	2.16,41	6   PR 	
Scholtens, Iris    	LSA	NED	46,20  	8   SB 	       	       	2.32,02	9      	
Scholtens, Jolien  	LSA	NED	46,90  	9      	       	       	2.24,75	7   SB 	
Weerman, Ulrike    	LSA	NED	47,68  	10     	1.36,68	2   SB 	       	       	
Weerman, Andrina   	LN4	NED	48,26  	11     	1.37,30	3   SB 	       	       	
Leistra, Lysanne   	LA1	NED	48,96  	12     	       	       	2.30,63	8      	
Boersma, Annamarie 	LN2	NED	49,51  	13     	1.37,62	4   SB 	       	       	
Bartelds, Amber    	LN1	NED	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Salino, Enrico     	MN2	ITA	36,72  	1      	       	       	       	       	10,19  	1   SB 	       	DNS    	
Dijk, Jornt        	MA2	NED	37,80  	2   PR 	       	       	1.53,05	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kleinhuis, Sjoerd  	MSA	NED	38,03  	3      	1.14,45	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vergeer, Yves      	MA2	NED	38,30  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prins, Sven        	M30	NED	38,60  	5   SB 	1.18,13	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Timmenga, Benno    	MN1	NED	38,75  	6   PR 	1.16,24	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Horlings, Wessel   	MN1	NED	38,77  	7   SB 	1.17,13	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dogterom, Mike     	MN1	NED	39,14  	8   SB 	       	       	1.54,21	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
bij de Weg, Stefan 	MA1	NED	39,49  	9   PR 	       	       	1.59,96	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Jesse    	MA1	NED	39,74  	10  SB 	       	       	1.57,04	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Stouwe, Jan	M50	NED	40,54  	11  SB 	       	       	2.05,72	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Bijl, Friso	MA1	NED	41,25  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	11,22  	2   SB 	       	DNF    	
Marreiros, Diogo   	MSA	POR	41,28  	13  PR 	       	       	2.00,94	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wiersma, Jitse     	MA1	NED	41,28  	13     	       	       	2.03,35	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Wilde, Stefan   	M30	NED	41,40  	15  SB 	1.19,50	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Gerben 	MN1	NED	41,57  	16     	1.19,69	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taekema, Laurens   	M40	NED	42,34  	17     	1.22,70	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koehoorn, Jelmer   	MA2	NED	42,78  	18     	       	       	2.05,83	9      	       	       	       	       	
Siemonsma, Pieter  	M65	NED	44,00  	19     	1.27,80	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Egberts, Michael   	M40	NED	44,13  	20     	1.27,31	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Otto     	M55	NED	44,28  	21  SB 	       	       	2.12,87	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baron, Bertus      	MA1	NED	44,92  	22     	1.28,42	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Niezing, Bertus    	M65	NED	50,54  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	13,01  	3   SB 	31,75  	1   SB 	
Mulder, Marthijn   	MN3	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	1.52,26	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Priest, Leon       	MN2	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names