Maierløpet 2019
Tønsberg (NOR)
15 December 2019

Women
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m   		400m   		
Nilsen, Stella             	LC1	CZE	47,59  	1      	       	       	2.34,49	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	47,92  	2      	       	       	       	       	5.18,83	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LC1	NOR	48,56  	3      	       	       	2.38,83	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Johannessen, Patricia      	LB1	NOR	49,23  	4      	       	       	2.45,64	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LB1	NOR	50,20  	5      	       	       	2.47,02	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ada                 	LC1	NOR	50,41  	6      	       	       	2.53,66	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud      	LYA	NOR	50,76  	7      	1.48,52	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brubak, Tuva               	LC2	NOR	50,99  	8   SB 	       	       	2.51,95	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Finsland, Stine            	LC2	NOR	51,54  	9      	       	       	       	       	5.32,11	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LC1	NOR	53,69  	10     	       	       	       	       	5.33,74	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Finsland, Hedda            	LYC	NOR	56,63  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,63  	1      	
Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland  	LYC	NOR	1.01,86	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,43  	2   SB 	
Suyambudurai, Latika       	LYD	NOR	1.03,92	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,49  	3      	       	       	
Andersen, Esther Serina    	LYD	NOR	1.10,60	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,97	3   SB 	
Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide   	LYD	NOR	1.15,86	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,58  	5   SB 	       	       	
Myhrer, Malin              	LYE	NOR	1.18,82	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,63  	1   SB 	       	       	
Wahl-Nilsen, Alea          	LYE	NOR	1.20,90	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen  	LYE	NOR	1.25,89	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,46  	2   SB 	       	       	
Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli    	LYE	NOR	1.29,01	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,65  	6      	       	       	
Unneberg, Amine Graneng    	LYD	NOR	1.29,17	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,49  	4   SB 	       	       	
Langås, Kaja Bratteng      	LYF	NOR	1.30,48	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.03,64	9   SB 	       	       	
Rangchaam-Larsen, Cecilia  	LYF	NOR	1.34,27	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,12  	8   SB 	       	       	
Allum, Maia Sofie          	LYF	NOR	1.44,02	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,29  	7   SB 	       	       	
Ekenes, Vårin              	LYF	NOR	1.54,34	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.07,49	10  SB 	       	       	
Kaiser-Bøhn, Ingrid        	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,05	11  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m   		400m   		
Darup, Ask                 	MB1	NOR	43,64  	1      	       	       	2.21,58	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borlaug, Sigve             	MB1	NOR	44,80  	2   PR 	       	       	2.19,84	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nordal, Filip Møller       	MC1	NOR	45,35  	3      	       	       	2.24,45	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nilsen, Marius Sæther      	MC1	NOR	45,35  	3      	       	       	2.36,56	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Danielsen, Stian           	MB1	NOR	47,48  	5   SB 	       	       	2.36,78	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)	MYB	NOR	49,19  	6      	1.38,11	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Myhrer, Mathias            	MYA	NOR	50,46  	7      	1.46,82	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MYB	NOR	50,85  	8      	1.45,82	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen   	MSA	NOR	55,53  	9      	       	       	       	       	5.48,13	1      	       	       	       	       	
Johannessen, Nikolas       	MYB	NOR	56,21  	10     	2.03,21	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semb, Audun                	MYC	NOR	59,27  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,66  	1      	
Klette, Håvard             	MC2	NOR	59,53  	12     	       	       	2.23,71	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Røysland, Martin G.        	MYA	NOR	1.02,37	13     	1.47,45	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli   	MYC	NOR	1.05,24	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,00  	2   SB 	
Bergh, Dian                	MYB	NOR	1.07,05	15     	2.20,71	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skagsoset, Tørres Bjørge   	MYD	NOR	1.08,51	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,46  	2   SB 	       	       	
Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud 	MYC	NOR	1.08,62	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	56,98  	3   SB 	
Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen  	MYC	NOR	1.09,82	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,51  	4   SB 	
Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane	MYE	NOR	1.10,72	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,27  	1   SB 	       	       	
Wahl-Nilsen, Millian       	MYE	NOR	1.12,43	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teig, Oliver Haugerud      	M35	NOR	1.14,98	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,85  	4   SB 	       	       	
Torgersen, Didrik          	MYD	NOR	1.23,32	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,16  	3   SB 	       	       	
Olsen, Aksel Myrstad       	MYD	NOR	1.24,04	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kjær, Eskil Martens        	MYD	NOR	1.30,27	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,49  	5   SB 	       	       	
Røkaas, August Herlin      	MYB	NOR	1.38,24	25     	2.21,25	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaiser-Bøhn, Nils Kristian 	M?	NOR	1.42,65	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,96	5   SB 	
Elleflaadt, Olav Furuli    	MYF	NOR	1.47,95	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.07,07	6   SB 	       	       	
Gærnæ, Lukas               	MYF	NOR	1.58,61	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,35	7   SB 	       	       	
Bergh, Mio                 	MYF	NOR	2.28,04	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.25,86	9   SB 	       	       	
Andersen, Knut Samuel      	M?	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Caspersen, Anthon Emiil    	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,39	8   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names