Baanwedstrijd Jun. C t/m Master
Deventer (NED)
15 December 2019

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		500m 		1000m  		
ten Hag, Jeanette      	L40	NED	46,10  	1      	46,33  	1      	       	       	
Bannink, Wietske       	L30	NED	47,06  	2   SB 	49,36  	9      	       	       	
de Boer, Noëmi         	LC1	NED	47,16  	3      	47,91  	6      	       	       	
Olla, Daphne           	LC2	NED	47,33  	4      	46,78  	3      	       	       	
Gemmink, Rianne        	L30	NED	47,74  	5      	47,48  	4   SB 	1.36,53	1      	
Dellink, Danique       	LN1	NED	48,04  	6      	47,90  	5      	1.38,73	2   SB 	
Bijker, Britt          	LC2	NED	48,41  	7      	48,13  	7      	       	       	
van Halteren, Ellis    	LC1	NED	48,46  	8      	48,34  	8      	       	       	
Braakhuis, Laura       	LB2	NED	49,10  	9   SB 	46,42  	2   PR 	1.39,94	3   SB 	
van den Noort, Lotte   	LB1	NED	49,25  	10     	49,88  	10     	1.41,61	4      	
Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke	LC1	NED	50,05  	11  SB 	52,24  	14     	       	       	
Egers, Jasmijn         	LN1	NED	50,14  	12     	50,41  	11     	1.41,76	5   SB 	
Hagen, Céline          	LC1	NED	50,55  	13     	53,63  	17     	       	       	
Bartelds, Demi         	LA1	NED	50,81  	14     	       	WDR    	       	       	
Buitenhuis, Cheryl     	LB1	NED	51,53  	15     	51,12  	12     	1.52,26	8      	
Bos, Merel             	LA1	NED	51,88  	16  SB 	52,17  	13     	       	       	
Krimp, Fleur           	LB1	NED	52,13  	17  SB 	53,53  	15     	1.50,06	7      	
van Raaij, Wietke      	LC1	NED	52,83  	18  SB 	53,62  	16     	       	       	
Margadant, Martine     	L50	NED	55,89  	19     	54,92  	18     	1.48,78	6   SB 	
Burgers, Senna         	LB1	NED	1.16,35	20     	58,78  	19  PR 	2.03,16	9   PR 	

Men
Name                   			500m 		500m 		1000m  		
van Goor, Roberto      	M45	NED	43,69  	1      	43,43  	1      	       	DQ     	
Hettinga, Gerben       	M50	NED	44,42  	2      	43,55  	2   SB 	1.27,07	1      	
Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn 	MB1	NED	45,48  	3   PR 	46,08  	4      	1.32,30	2   PR 	
Luisman, Arno          	M50	NED	45,60  	4   SB 	45,41  	3   SB 	1.34,86	3   SB 	
Komarov, Foma          	MC2	NED	46,45  	5      	48,58  	8      	1.45,14	7      	
van Gelderen, Alex     	M45	NED	47,46  	6      	47,12  	6      	1.35,69	4      	
de Boom, Lex           	M30	NED	47,84  	7      	47,05  	5   SB 	1.35,85	5   SB 	
Bloemenkamp, Marcel    	M50	NED	48,67  	8      	48,32  	7   SB 	1.38,45	6   SB 	
Bartelds, Lesley       	MC2	NED	49,05  	9      	49,32  	9      	       	       	
Stiekema, Jeroen       	MC1	NED	50,65  	10  PR 	51,68  	10     	1.46,80	8   PR 	
Sinke, Ties            	MC1	NED	53,90  	11  PR 	54,43  	11     	1.52,35	10  PR 	
Kranenborg, Sikko      	M65	NED	54,38  	12     	55,92  	12     	1.47,56	9   SB 	
Seine, Kelvin          	MC2	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	

    
                

Native Language Names