Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED)
14 - 15 December 2019

Ladies - Junior A
Name                 			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		5000m  		
                     			14 Dec 		14 Dec 		14 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
Kok, Femke           	LA2	NED	39,05  	1   TR 	1.21,35	1      	       	       	38,58  	1   TR 	1.16,89	1   TR 	       	       	
Fledderus, Marrit    	LA2	NED	39,73  	2      	1.23,56	3      	       	       	38,87  	2      	1.19,83	4      	       	       	
Lugters, Maud        	LA2	NED	40,10  	3      	1.23,73	4      	       	       	39,94  	4      	1.19,52	3   SB 	       	       	
Grevelt, Isabel      	LA1	NED	40,31  	4      	1.24,06	5      	       	       	39,67  	3      	1.19,94	5      	       	       	
van Beijnum, Marit   	LA2	NED	40,81  	5      	1.25,84	6      	       	       	40,05  	5      	1.21,27	7      	       	       	
van der Weide, Sacha 	LA1	NED	41,05  	6      	1.27,93	11     	       	       	40,33  	7   PR 	1.21,98	9   PR 	       	       	
de Boer, Myrthe      	LA1	NED	41,18  	7      	1.22,49	2      	       	       	40,28  	6   PR 	1.18,77	2      	       	       	
de Vries, Henny      	LA1	NED	41,32  	8      	1.28,77	14     	       	       	40,83  	8      	1.21,87	8   PR 	       	       	
Kant, Emma           	LA2	NED	41,68  	9      	1.27,90	10     	       	       	41,04  	10     	1.24,22	15     	       	       	
van der Meer, Amy    	LA1	NED	42,10  	10     	1.29,23	16     	       	       	41,32  	11     	1.23,58	12     	       	       	
Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	42,22  	11     	1.26,77	8      	       	       	41,52  	12     	1.21,20	6   SB 	       	       	
de Visser, Ju-Lin    	LA2	NED	42,28  	12     	1.31,51	20     	       	       	41,01  	9      	1.22,78	11     	       	       	
Kas, Sylke           	LA1	NED	42,64  	13     	1.30,31	18     	       	       	42,55  	19     	1.25,93	19     	       	       	
Huiting, Berit       	LA1	NED	42,66  	14     	1.28,11	12     	       	       	41,65  	13  PR 	1.23,59	13  PR 	       	       	
Meijer, Leila        	LA1	NED	42,79  	15     	1.25,97	7      	       	       	42,03  	14     	1.22,06	10     	       	       	
Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	43,17  	16     	1.27,57	9      	       	       	42,22  	17     	1.23,97	14     	       	       	
Koetsier, Lianne     	LA1	NED	43,21  	17     	1.28,97	15     	       	       	42,33  	18     	1.24,83	17  SB 	       	       	
Balvert, Ruth        	LA2	NED	43,47  	18     	1.28,47	13     	       	       	42,20  	16     	1.24,41	16  SB 	       	       	
Dijkers, Anna        	LA1	NED	44,29  	19     	1.30,19	17     	       	       	42,07  	15  PR 	1.25,28	18     	       	       	
Tiemens, Zoë         	LA1	NED	1.43,98	20     	1.30,42	19     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Groot, Robin (2001)  	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.25,31	1      	       	       	       	       	7.33,58	2   SB 	
Talsma, Kim          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.27,65	2      	       	       	       	       	7.33,34	1   PR 	
Conijn, Merel        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.29,80	3      	       	       	       	       	7.33,77	3   PR 	
Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.33,06	4      	       	       	       	       	7.41,09	6   PR 	
van Voorden, Eline   	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.33,61	5      	       	       	       	       	7.33,99	4      	
Markus, Roos         	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.40,43	6      	       	       	       	       	7.41,27	8   SB 	
Verweij, Maaike      	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.41,05	7      	       	       	       	       	7.43,71	10  PR 	
Kerkhoff, Bente      	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.41,73	8      	       	       	       	       	7.37,16	5   PR 	
Noppert, Hilde       	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.44,11	9      	       	       	       	       	7.41,74	9   PR 	
Sokolov, Megan       	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.45,29	10     	       	       	       	       	7.41,22	7   PR 	
Koster, Mayke        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.45,36	11     	       	       	       	       	8.04,21	12  PR 	
ter Laak, Kayleigh   	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.46,03	12     	       	       	       	       	7.52,70	11  PR 	
Qualm, Brit          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.46,20	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kool, Evelieke       	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.46,76	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tempert, Lidia       	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.47,66	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongman, Maud        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.50,37	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sierdsma, Thirza     	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.51,07	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schultinga, Iris     	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.53,07	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Eva        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.54,99	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verhoog, Olin        	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.57,47	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                     			14 Dec 		14 Dec 		14 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
Hoogendoorn, Chloé   	LB1	NED	41,37  	1      	1.24,41	2      	       	       	40,25  	1   PR 	1.21,46	1   PR 	
Smit, Pien           	LB1	NED	41,85  	2      	1.24,01	1      	       	       	40,50  	2   SB 	1.22,14	2   SB 	
Hoekstra, Jildou     	LB1	NED	42,36  	3      	1.28,69	11     	       	       	41,23  	3   PR 	1.24,20	7   PR 	
Vos, Quinty          	LB2	NED	42,44  	4   PR 	1.27,44	8      	       	       	41,45  	5   PR 	1.23,66	5   PR 	
Hersman, Pien        	LB1	NED	42,64  	5      	1.29,19	13     	       	       	41,28  	4      	1.25,70	12     	
Groenewoud, Jade     	LB1	NED	42,66  	6      	1.25,91	4      	4.52,66	10     	41,87  	10     	1.22,94	3   PR 	
Narain, Lataesha     	LB1	NED	42,74  	7      	1.29,57	15     	       	       	41,61  	7      	1.25,62	11     	
Hollanders, Amée     	LB2	NED	42,76  	8      	1.26,95	6      	       	       	41,50  	6   PR 	1.24,25	8   PR 	
Duizendstraal, Amber 	LB2	NED	42,91  	9      	1.27,34	7      	       	       	41,73  	8      	1.24,48	9      	
Schaaf, Jildou       	LB1	NED	43,03  	10     	1.26,34	5      	4.53,05	11     	41,73  	8   PR 	1.23,87	6      	
Westra, Sanne        	LB2	NED	43,25  	11     	1.25,39	3      	       	       	42,62  	13     	1.23,35	4      	
Baas, Renée          	LB2	NED	43,42  	12     	1.28,21	10     	       	       	42,43  	11  SB 	1.25,43	10  SB 	
Bouaziz, Yasmine     	LB1	NED	43,52  	13     	1.32,57	19     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Iskes, Daphne        	LB2	NED	43,54  	14     	1.29,30	14     	       	       	42,90  	15     	1.26,82	16  PR 	
Schenk, Sascha       	LB2	NED	43,62  	15     	1.30,52	18     	       	       	42,48  	12     	1.27,09	17     	
Busser, Loes         	LB1	NED	44,33  	16     	1.27,61	9      	4.52,11	9      	43,33  	16     	1.26,69	15     	
van der Spek, Marije 	LB2	NED	44,38  	17     	1.29,17	12     	5.10,92	20     	42,70  	14  PR 	1.26,59	14  PR 	
Kivits, Akki         	LB1	NED	45,13  	18     	1.30,40	17     	       	       	44,15  	18     	1.29,59	18     	
Hijma, Silke         	LB1	NED	45,35  	19     	1.46,96	20     	5.02,04	16     	44,59  	19     	1.26,48	13     	
Bakker, Semmie       	LB1	NED	       	DNF    	1.30,28	16     	       	       	43,47  	17     	       	       	
Vijn, Evelien        	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.37,13	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie  	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.38,10	2      	       	       	       	       	
Prenger, Yael        	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.47,40	3      	       	       	       	       	
van Koppen, Veerle   	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.47,74	4      	       	       	       	       	
Gelling, Evi         	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.48,27	5      	       	       	       	       	
van Zanten, Danielle 	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.48,36	6      	       	       	       	       	
Wamsteker, Tyche     	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.50,56	7      	       	       	       	       	
Praag, Nikita        	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.52,02	8      	       	       	       	       	
van Ditshuizen, Vera 	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.54,37	12     	       	       	       	       	
Eppinga, Tjitske     	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.57,71	13     	       	       	       	       	
Qualm, Laura         	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.58,00	14     	       	       	       	       	
Brommer, Esmée       	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	5.01,57	15     	       	       	       	       	
Louwerse, Daan       	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	5.03,36	17     	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Julie	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	5.03,72	18     	       	       	       	       	
Molenaar, Isa        	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	5.08,38	19     	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		5000m  		
                     			14 Dec 		14 Dec 		14 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
Gerrits, Jarle       	MA1	NED	36,81  	1      	1.15,99	2      	       	       	36,46  	1      	1.13,45	2      	       	       	
Diniz, Sebas         	MA1	NED	36,81  	1      	1.17,22	4      	       	       	36,52  	2      	1.13,34	1      	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul      	MA2	NED	36,92  	3      	1.17,72	6      	       	       	37,15  	6      	1.13,86	3      	       	       	
in 't Veld, Kai      	MA1	NED	37,26  	4      	1.15,66	1      	       	       	37,09  	4      	1.13,89	4      	       	       	
Kool, Daan           	MA2	NED	37,42  	5      	1.19,00	13     	       	       	37,25  	8      	1.15,52	11     	       	       	
Pluijgers, Jelmer    	MA2	NED	37,44  	6   PR 	1.20,32	16     	       	       	37,98  	11     	1.15,45	10     	       	       	
Spruit, Daan         	MA1	NED	37,45  	7      	1.18,33	7      	       	       	37,06  	3   PR 	1.14,74	8      	       	       	
Broos, Armand        	MA2	NED	37,46  	8      	1.17,39	5      	       	       	59,74  	17     	1.14,46	7      	       	       	
d' Huy, Niels        	MA1	NED	37,59  	9   PR 	1.18,82	12     	       	       	37,95  	10     	1.14,98	9   PR 	       	       	
Veenje, Jur          	MA2	NED	37,61  	10     	1.16,43	3      	       	       	37,20  	7      	1.13,89	4      	       	       	
Overheul, Jeremy     	MA2	NED	37,71  	11     	1.18,50	9      	       	       	37,10  	5   SB 	1.14,32	6      	       	       	
Stolhof, Niek        	MA1	NED	38,07  	12  PR 	1.21,34	19     	       	       	38,37  	13     	1.17,32	17     	       	       	
de Graaf, Max        	MA2	NED	38,42  	13     	1.19,62	14     	       	       	37,92  	9      	1.15,64	12     	       	       	
Langemaire, Remco    	MA2	NED	38,63  	14  SB 	1.19,63	15     	       	       	38,18  	12  PR 	1.16,49	15  SB 	       	       	
Smit, Tijn           	MA2	NED	38,75  	15     	1.18,41	8      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Clazing, Stephan     	MA1	NED	38,80  	16     	1.20,54	18     	       	       	38,59  	15     	1.15,95	13  SB 	       	       	
Schrijver, Colin     	MA2	NED	38,89  	17     	1.22,11	20     	       	       	38,50  	14     	1.16,97	16     	       	       	
Verheij, Jarno       	MA2	NED	38,91  	18     	1.18,78	11     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Maas, Boika          	MA1	NED	39,03  	19     	1.18,65	10     	       	       	38,74  	16     	1.16,25	14     	       	       	
van der Elst, Daan   	MA1	NED	       	DQ     	1.20,34	17     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Hiddink, Lasse       	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	3.59,87	1      	       	       	       	       	6.52,53	5      	
Slotegraaf, Remo     	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.00,50	2      	       	       	       	       	7.05,13	12  PR 	
Vergeer, Yves        	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.00,86	3      	       	       	       	       	6.48,14	2   SB 	
Bouma, Ids           	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.03,94	4      	       	       	       	       	6.55,52	6      	
van der Wel, Hugo    	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.04,32	5      	       	       	       	       	6.55,69	7   PR 	
Gelling, Daan        	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.06,59	6      	       	       	       	       	6.51,30	4   PR 	
Woelders, Lars       	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.08,54	7      	       	       	       	       	6.49,78	3   PR 	
Immerzeel, Ivar      	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.08,69	8      	       	       	       	       	6.44,96	1      	
Speijers, Jesse      	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.09,14	9      	       	       	       	       	6.58,66	10     	
Talsma, Dyon         	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.09,40	10     	       	       	       	       	6.57,34	9   PR 	
van der Goes, Willem 	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.10,10	11     	       	       	       	       	6.55,96	8   PR 	
van Zwieten, Mathijs 	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.10,52	12     	       	       	       	       	7.02,55	11     	
Springer, Stan       	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.10,87	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Holmes, David        	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.11,08	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoorneman, Cas       	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.15,08	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, Roy     	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.15,83	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pluijgers, Jarno     	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.16,45	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Ponti, Zeno       	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.18,03	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijk, Jornt          	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.18,64	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Ruijgt, Rick      	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.25,57	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                     			14 Dec 		14 Dec 		14 Dec 		15 Dec 		15 Dec 		
Siemons, Mats        	MB2	NED	37,69  	1      	1.15,28	1      	       	       	37,83  	5      	1.14,43	3   PR 	
Fredriks, Chris      	MB2	NED	37,89  	2      	1.15,32	2      	       	       	37,93  	7      	1.13,82	1   SB 	
Wennemars, Joep      	MB2	NED	38,17  	3      	1.16,48	4      	4.14,12	4      	37,47  	1   PR 	1.14,44	4   PR 	
Rieff, Jelle         	MB2	NED	38,41  	4      	1.18,18	9      	       	       	37,82  	4   PR 	1.15,47	7   PR 	
Vos, Kayo            	MB2	NED	38,57  	5      	1.16,65	5      	       	       	37,92  	6      	1.15,04	5   PR 	
Prins, Tim           	MB1	NED	38,62  	6      	1.15,81	3      	       	WDR    	37,72  	3      	1.14,19	2   PR 	
Egbertsen, Tom       	MB1	NED	38,93  	7      	1.20,12	14     	       	       	38,94  	13     	1.16,02	9      	
Hollaar, Matthieu    	MB2	NED	38,99  	8   PR 	1.19,21	11     	       	       	38,47  	10  PR 	1.15,96	8   PR 	
ten Cate, Jorian     	MB2	NED	39,08  	9      	1.18,17	8      	       	       	39,01  	15     	1.17,09	13     	
Egberts, Sijmen      	MB1	NED	39,11  	10     	1.17,85	6      	       	       	38,64  	11     	1.16,33	11     	
Kamp, Gijs           	MB1	NED	39,12  	11     	1.21,58	17     	       	       	38,78  	12     	1.18,86	18  PR 	
de Jong, Michiel     	MB2	NED	39,19  	12     	1.19,38	12     	       	       	38,43  	9      	1.16,65	12     	
de Wit, Stein        	MB1	NED	39,28  	13     	1.21,09	15     	       	       	38,33  	8   PR 	1.17,53	14  PR 	
de Glee, Rinze Bart  	MB1	NED	39,30  	14     	1.19,80	13     	       	       	39,03  	16     	1.17,66	15     	
Meekma, Klaas        	MB2	NED	39,34  	15     	1.18,82	10     	4.17,71	8      	39,18  	18  PR 	1.16,29	10     	
Lamme, Timo          	MB1	NED	39,52  	16  PR 	1.22,24	20     	       	       	39,37  	19  PR 	1.19,26	19  PR 	
de Leeuw, Sem        	MB2	NED	39,65  	17     	1.21,72	19     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Lammers, Joshua      	MB2	NED	39,80  	18     	1.21,13	16     	       	       	39,04  	17  PR 	1.17,73	16     	
Beekelaar, Stijn     	MB1	NED	39,82  	19     	1.21,60	18     	       	       	38,94  	13     	1.18,38	17     	
Stuij, Pim           	MB2	NED	51,29  	20     	1.17,87	7      	       	       	37,60  	2      	1.15,40	6      	
Duivenvoorden, Colin 	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.01,61	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Vliet, Stan      	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.04,78	2      	       	       	       	       	
Wierda, Gert         	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.06,32	3      	       	       	       	       	
de la Porte, Ivo     	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.17,02	5      	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Rick         	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.17,18	6      	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Hidde        	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.17,35	7      	       	       	       	       	
van de Bunt, Stijn   	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.20,58	9      	       	       	       	       	
Mouwen, Okke         	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.20,70	10     	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Hylke       	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.20,89	11     	       	       	       	       	
Vollaard, Jesse      	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.22,21	12     	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Niels        	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.23,26	13     	       	       	       	       	
Verbeek, Jens        	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.24,63	14     	       	       	       	       	
Kleinlugtenbeld, Stan	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.25,34	15     	       	       	       	       	
Koeleman, Jelle      	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.26,10	16     	       	       	       	       	
Huttenhuis, Bas      	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.31,69	17     	       	       	       	       	
Sijbrandij, Pieter   	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.34,55	18     	       	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Max         	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.36,29	19     	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names