Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
14 December 2019

Ladies
Name                			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Smit, Janine        	LSA	NED	38,68  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa     	LSA	NED	39,39  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kleinsman, Nienke   	LSA	NED	40,91  	3   SB 	1.21,53	2   SB 	       	       	
van der Werf, Naomi 	LN2	NED	41,40  	4      	1.20,37	1   PR 	       	       	
Jonkers, Luna       	LN1	NED	45,04  	5   SB 	       	       	2.10,32	3   SB 	
Achtereekte, Carlijn	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,36	1   SB 	
Beune, Joy          	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,35	2      	

Men
Name                			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Smeekens, Jan       	M30	NED	35,01  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Esders, Gijs        	MSA	NED	35,03  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper      	M30	NED	35,09  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel      	M30	NED	35,28  	4      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron       	MSA	NED	35,71  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Botman, Janno       	MN1	NED	36,26  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin      	MN1	NED	36,40  	7      	1.11,83	1   PR 	       	       	
Schelling, Kevin    	MSA	NED	37,03  	8   SB 	1.14,49	4   SB 	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jens      	MN1	NED	37,20  	9   PR 	1.14,79	5   SB 	       	       	
Verhoeff, Jan Hein  	MN2	NED	37,34  	10  SB 	1.14,16	2      	       	       	
Vermaning, Watse    	MN1	NED	37,34  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Douma, Max          	MN1	NED	37,80  	12  PR 	       	       	1.53,21	2   PR 	
Hoogkamer, Tim      	MN3	NED	37,81  	13     	1.16,06	6      	       	       	
Jansman, Kars       	MSA	NED	38,17  	14  SB 	       	       	1.50,44	1   PR 	
Kok, Twan           	MA2	NED	38,46  	15     	1.18,54	7   SB 	       	       	
Groot, Joeri        	MSA	NED	38,57  	16  SB 	       	       	1.56,51	4   SB 	
Koolhaas, Jurian    	MA2	NED	39,07  	17  PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	
van Timmeren, Luuk  	MA1	NED	39,14  	18     	       	       	1.59,60	5      	
Breeuwsma, Jitse    	MA2	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	2.03,41	6      	
Drenth, Hille       	MSA	NED	       	       	1.14,18	3      	       	       	
Visscher, Max       	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.54,32	3   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names