Norgescup 4
Hamar (NOR)
7 - 8 December 2019

Ladies - Allround
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN3	SWE	45,15  	1      	2.20,81	1      	1.29,22	1      	5.03,31	2      	
Fryckberg, Elin            	LN4	SWE	46,62  	2   SB 	2.24,44	2   SB 	1.33,45	2   SB 	5.00,43	1   SB 	
Haug, Kathrine             	LN2	NOR	48,01  	3      	2.30,90	3      	1.37,03	3      	5.19,85	3      	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Allround - Juniors
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	43,05  	1      	2.16,54	1      	1.25,49	1      	4.48,69	1      	
Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	46,04  	2      	       	DQ     	1.32,24	3      	4.56,84	2      	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	46,13  	3      	2.22,46	2      	1.31,14	2      	4.59,14	3   PR 	

Ladies - Sprint
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Ripsrud, Martine           	LSA	NOR	40,78  	1      	1.31,13	5      	40,87  	1      	       	WDR    	
Gulbrandsen, Anne          	LSA	NOR	40,83  	2   SB 	1.22,03	2   SB 	41,15  	3      	1.21,42	1   SB 	
Farstad, Ane By            	LN1	NOR	40,91  	3      	1.21,57	1      	40,97  	2      	1.21,88	2      	
Jeppsson, Rikke            	L30	NOR	41,41  	4   SB 	1.24,57	3   SB 	41,46  	4      	1.23,52	3   SB 	
Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN3	NOR	42,11  	5      	1.25,10	4      	42,14  	5      	1.24,41	4      	
Omsland, Else Merethe      	LSA	NOR	46,29  	6      	1.36,32	6      	46,23  	7   SB 	1.35,16	6   SB 	
Bergstrøm, Guro            	LSA	NOR	46,66  	7   SB 	1.37,20	7   SB 	45,80  	6   SB 	1.34,68	5   SB 	
Hvammen, Camilla           	LN1	NOR	47,59  	8      	1.37,23	8      	46,41  	8      	1.35,58	7   SB 	

Ladies - Sprint - Juniors
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	44,46  	1      	1.29,13	1      	44,22  	1      	1.28,48	1      	
Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	44,74  	2      	1.33,23	3      	45,14  	3      	1.32,14	2      	
Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	44,92  	3   PR 	1.31,92	2   SB 	45,01  	2      	1.32,55	3      	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	48,63  	4      	1.37,45	4      	47,85  	4   PR 	1.37,20	4      	
Fossen, Marie              	LA1	NOR	48,76  	5   SB 	1.41,57	5   SB 	49,28  	5      	1.42,15	5      	
Flensborg, Mina Hoff       	LA1	NOR	51,90  	6      	1.44,55	6      	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Testklasse
Name                       			500m 		500m 		
                           			7 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise    	LC1	NOR	51,94  	1      	       	       	
Haneberg, Linnea           	LYB	NOR	54,96  	2      	       	       	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken        	LYC	NOR	       	       	54,73  	1      	

Men - Allround
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN3	NOR	38,79  	1      	4.09,94	5      	1.55,21	3   SB 	7.08,26	2      	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN2	NOR	38,83  	2      	4.02,31	1      	1.53,67	1   SB 	6.59,88	1      	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN3	SWE	38,97  	3      	4.06,39	3      	1.55,12	2      	7.16,51	5      	
Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MN1	NOR	38,98  	4      	4.07,93	4      	1.56,81	5      	7.14,25	4   SB 	
Tveter, Sander             	MN2	NOR	39,22  	5      	4.03,62	2      	1.55,98	4      	7.17,82	6      	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN1	NOR	39,92  	6      	4.26,07	9      	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	40,49  	7   SB 	4.10,86	6   SB 	1.59,63	6   SB 	7.10,44	3      	
Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	41,17  	8   SB 	4.19,35	7      	2.02,54	7      	       	WDR    	
Kristensen, John Ivar      	M45	NOR	43,32  	9   SB 	4.45,11	11  SB 	2.13,05	10  SB 	8.28,76	9   SB 	
Eilertsen, Morten          	M50	NOR	43,48  	10  SB 	4.24,03	8   SB 	2.07,08	8   SB 	7.38,88	7   SB 	
Eidsmo, Frode              	M60	NOR	44,80  	11  SB 	4.31,43	10  SB 	2.12,09	9   SB 	7.47,82	8   SB 	
Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	50,97  	12     	5.07,61	12     	2.29,36	11  SB 	8.52,25	10  SB 	
Vea, Erik                  	M65	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Allround - Juniors
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	37,69  	1      	4.04,50	2   SB 	1.53,15	1   PR 	7.08,03	1   PR 	
Fløiten, Tobias            	MA1	NOR	38,85  	2      	4.01,26	1      	1.56,86	3      	       	WDR    	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	39,85  	3      	4.08,68	4   SB 	1.58,74	5      	7.19,32	3   SB 	
Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	39,92  	4      	4.08,37	3      	1.56,57	2      	7.16,66	2   PR 	
Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MA2	NOR	40,50  	5      	4.16,76	5      	1.58,53	4   SB 	       	WDR    	
Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	41,31  	6      	4.20,87	6      	2.04,72	6   PR 	7.36,19	4      	
Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	41,81  	7      	4.30,22	7      	2.09,96	7      	7.57,93	5      	

Men - Sprint
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	36,40  	1      	1.13,41	1      	36,36  	1      	1.12,43	1   SB 	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MN1	NOR	36,51  	2      	1.14,05	2      	36,40  	2      	1.13,40	2      	
Resell, Erik               	MN1	NOR	37,19  	3      	1.14,89	4      	37,23  	3      	1.15,28	6      	
Karlingsjö, David          	MN3	SWE	37,59  	4      	1.15,06	5      	37,56  	4      	1.15,35	7      	
Dahle, Magnus              	MN4	NOR	37,69  	5      	1.15,30	6   SB 	37,87  	6      	1.14,58	3   SB 	
Axelsson, Adam             	MSA	SWE	37,71  	6      	1.15,63	7      	37,70  	5      	1.14,83	4      	
Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	38,42  	7   PR 	1.16,33	8   SB 	38,96  	9      	1.16,22	8   SB 	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	38,49  	8      	1.14,71	3   SB 	38,26  	7      	1.14,92	5      	
Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MSA	NOR	38,59  	9      	1.18,21	9      	38,49  	8      	1.17,95	9      	
Åkesson, Gustav            	MSA	SWE	39,78  	10     	       	DQ     	39,75  	10     	1.19,59	10     	
Pettersen, Jørn            	M45	NOR	39,79  	11     	1.21,12	10     	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Frodal, Hans Arne          	MSA	NOR	40,60  	12  PR 	1.22,82	11  SB 	40,83  	11     	1.22,41	12  SB 	
Wasvik, Carlos             	MN2	NOR	41,38  	13     	1.23,17	12     	41,41  	12     	1.22,22	11     	
Storvik, Ludvig            	M45	NOR	43,35  	14  PR 	1.29,61	13  PR 	43,58  	13     	1.28,24	13  PR 	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Høiby, Isak                	MN1	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Sprint - Juniors
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			7 Dec  		7 Dec  		8 Dec  		8 Dec  		
Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,47  	1      	1.16,35	2      	37,68  	1      	1.16,55	2      	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	38,41  	2      	1.17,19	3   SB 	38,29  	2      	1.16,77	3   SB 	
Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	38,55  	3      	1.19,46	7      	38,96  	4      	1.19,09	7      	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	38,64  	4      	1.18,96	5      	38,76  	3      	1.18,53	6   SB 	
Ervik, Emil                	MA1	FIN	39,04  	5      	1.16,26	1      	39,32  	7      	1.15,69	1   PR 	
Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	39,27  	6      	1.24,17	15  PR 	39,01  	6   PR 	       	WDR    	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	39,46  	7   PR 	1.20,06	8   PR 	39,32  	7   PR 	1.20,49	9      	
Strand, Didrik Eng         	MC1	NOR	39,63  	8      	1.18,72	4      	38,98  	5   PR 	1.17,84	4      	
Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	39,90  	9      	1.19,30	6      	40,19  	10     	1.18,44	5   PR 	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	40,11  	10     	1.25,08	16     	39,42  	9      	1.21,14	10     	
Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	40,54  	11     	1.20,23	9      	41,06  	12     	1.20,02	8      	
Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MA2	SWE	40,84  	12     	1.23,71	13     	       	       	       	WDR    	
Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	40,87  	13  SB 	1.22,12	11     	40,86  	11  SB 	1.21,30	11     	
Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	41,57  	14     	1.23,23	12     	41,70  	13     	1.23,63	13     	
Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	41,98  	15     	1.22,02	10     	41,88  	14     	1.21,51	12     	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	42,16  	16     	1.23,85	14     	1.04,49	16     	       	WDR    	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	42,25  	17     	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	
Jøssang, Samuel            	MA1	NOR	43,80  	18     	1.31,24	17     	43,55  	15     	1.28,51	14     	
Mauseth, Bendik            	MA2	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Testklasse
Name                       			500m 		
                           			8 Dec  		
Berisha, Edmond Løberg     	MYC	NOR	56,60  	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names