Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-5
Amsterdam (NED)
1 December 2019

Ladies
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Brink, Fleur                  	LB1	NED	46,36  	1      	1.36,98	1      	       	       	       	       	
Agne, Mara                    	LB2	NED	46,97  	2   SB 	       	       	2.34,11	1   SB 	       	       	
van Bijlert-Burgerhout, Sandra	L40	NED	48,04  	3      	1.38,20	2   SB 	       	       	5.17,55	1      	
Hendriks, Marleen             	L35	NED	49,21  	4   SB 	1.39,46	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Simis, Yvonne                 	L45	NED	49,38  	5      	       	       	2.38,19	3   SB 	       	       	
Schuitemaker, Jitte           	LC2	NED	49,93  	6      	       	       	2.35,59	2      	       	       	
van der Voort, Yvonne         	L40	NED	51,12  	7   SB 	1.46,06	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Lindenberg, Eline         	LN1	NED	51,22  	8      	       	       	2.45,62	5   SB 	       	       	
Koolen, Bo                    	LB2	NED	51,34  	9   SB 	1.46,19	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Elenbaas, Cleo                	LC1	NED	51,35  	10  PR 	1.47,31	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ruurs, Milou                  	LC2	NED	52,10  	11  SB 	1.51,51	10     	       	       	       	       	
Moerman, Sophie (2005)        	LC2	NED	52,45  	12     	1.49,00	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lantink, Roos                 	L35	NED	52,45  	12  SB 	1.50,47	9   SB 	       	       	5.36,80	2   SB 	
Nobel, Ismene                 	LB1	NED	52,52  	14  PR 	1.51,68	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vinken, Valerie               	LC1	NED	53,03  	15     	       	       	2.51,64	6   PR 	       	       	
Zautsen, Guusje               	LB1	NED	53,55  	16  PR 	1.52,36	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Busch, Romy                   	LC2	NED	53,83  	17     	       	       	2.44,58	4   SB 	       	       	
Busker, Mae                   	LB2	NED	54,24  	18  PR 	1.50,13	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Albers, Petra                 	L40	NED	55,89  	19  PR 	1.56,77	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brandt, Lisa                  	LC1	NED	56,70  	20     	1.57,36	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schreuder, Mila               	LC1	NED	57,84  	21     	1.59,83	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Rees, Carolien            	L60	NED	57,98  	22  SB 	       	       	3.00,43	7   SB 	6.15,62	3   SB 	

Men
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kramer, Levy                  	MN2	NED	39,73  	1      	       	       	2.07,87	2      	       	       	
Kramer, Sam                   	MN2	NED	40,29  	2      	       	       	2.07,88	3      	       	       	
Luijten, Nick                 	MB1	NED	40,44  	3      	       	       	2.05,72	1   SB 	       	       	
Giesbers, Jochem              	MN1	NED	40,70  	4      	1.23,95	2      	       	       	       	       	
Wagenaar, Thijs               	MA2	NED	41,14  	5      	       	       	2.13,05	5      	       	       	
Schel, Ruben                  	MN3	NED	41,31  	6      	1.23,68	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Waes, Andy                	M40	NED	41,83  	7      	1.25,57	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Seljee, Zirk                  	MB1	NED	42,54  	8      	       	       	2.15,60	7   SB 	       	       	
Elshof, Tobias                	MC1	NED	42,79  	9      	       	       	2.16,61	8      	       	       	
Wolvers, Luciën               	M40	NED	43,49  	10  SB 	1.28,14	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Witkam, Morris                	MB1	NED	43,62  	11     	       	       	2.12,66	4   PR 	       	       	
Moerman, Jaco                 	M35	NED	43,82  	12     	       	       	2.24,63	9      	       	       	
Snoek, Dirric                 	MC2	NED	43,95  	13     	       	       	2.14,07	6      	       	       	
Wagenaar, Lars                	MB1	NED	45,47  	14     	1.33,57	5      	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Tom                   	MC1	NED	46,35  	15     	       	       	2.28,37	11     	       	       	
Verkade, Stijn                	MC2	NED	46,74  	16     	1.41,08	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Oppers, Hidde                 	MB1	NED	47,24  	17  PR 	       	       	2.29,25	12  SB 	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Jesse            	MB1	NED	47,30  	18     	       	       	2.26,45	10  SB 	       	       	
Bader, Robin                  	MC1	NED	47,32  	19     	       	       	2.30,09	13  PR 	       	       	
de Boer, Jan                  	MSA	NED	47,60  	20  PR 	1.40,25	9   PR 	       	       	5.33,50	3   PR 	
van Zessen, René              	M60	NED	48,90  	21     	1.38,02	7      	       	       	       	       	
Maurice, Ingmar               	M50	NED	49,13  	22  PR 	1.38,79	8   PR 	       	       	5.27,32	1   PR 	
Westhoff, Cas                 	M40	NED	49,43  	23  SB 	1.36,17	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pallemans, Remi               	MB1	NED	49,44  	24  PR 	       	       	2.36,03	14  PR 	       	       	
Witkam, Andre                 	M50	NED	50,55  	25  SB 	1.43,90	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zautsen, Sjors                	MYA	NED	50,68  	26  SB 	1.47,98	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Reijnen, Abel                 	MC2	NED	50,87  	27  PR 	       	       	2.54,75	19  PR 	       	       	
van Blokland, Ed              	M45	NED	51,99  	28     	1.44,68	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wolvers, Sven                 	MC1	NED	52,15  	29  PR 	1.48,14	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koot, Jack                    	M50	NED	52,33  	30  SB 	       	       	2.37,58	15  PR 	       	       	
Zautsen, Leon                 	M50	NED	52,34  	31  SB 	       	       	2.51,21	18  PR 	       	       	
van Blokland, Bas             	MC2	NED	52,78  	32  PR 	1.50,17	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Lee, Jesper           	MB2	NED	53,00  	33  SB 	       	       	2.43,57	16  PR 	       	       	
Spin, Max                     	MC1	NED	53,18  	34  PR 	       	       	2.46,65	17  PR 	       	       	
Busker, Connor                	MC1	NED	56,46  	35  PR 	1.58,39	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Haakman, Bas                  	MC1	NED	1.02,15	36  PR 	       	       	3.30,07	20  PR 	       	       	
Haakman, Timo                 	M50	NED	1.02,53	37  PR 	       	       	3.45,87	21  PR 	       	       	
Warns, Onno                   	M40	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Brouwer, Paul                 	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.29,75	2   PR 	
Heuzen, Theo                  	M65	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.49,34	4   SB 	
van der Drift, Hans           	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.03,91	5   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names