Turkey Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
23 November 2019

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	38,98  	1      	       	       	       	       	2.09,04	1   PR 	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	41,64  	2      	       	       	       	       	2.18,56	6   PR 	       	       	
Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	42,19  	3   PR 	       	       	1.23,36	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	42,69  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.14,60	4   SB 	       	       	
Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	43,13  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,98	1   PR 	
Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	43,16  	6      	       	       	       	       	2.10,56	2   SB 	       	       	
Sorenson, Abigail        	LB2	USA	43,36  	7      	       	       	       	       	2.13,05	3      	       	       	
Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	43,68  	8   NR 	       	       	       	       	2.15,18	5      	       	       	
Sweeten, Jenna           	L?	USA	44,30  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.30,08	7   PR 	       	       	
Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	44,57  	10     	       	       	1.29,05	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	47,88  	11  NRJ	       	       	1.35,98	4   NRJ	       	       	       	       	
May, Lexi                	LA1	USA	50,00  	12  PR 	1.04,72	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reed, Ruthann            	LYF	USA	1.07,93	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	       	       	       	       	1.25,72	2      	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Levo, Harri              	MSA	FIN	35,82  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	36,40  	2      	       	       	1.52,24	2      	       	       	
LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	36,44  	3   PR 	       	       	2.04,10	5      	       	       	
Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	36,61  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	36,65  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	37,00  	6      	       	       	1.58,63	4      	       	       	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN2	USA	37,19  	7      	       	       	1.51,34	1      	       	       	
Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	37,49  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.54,70	2   PR 	
Turner, Andrew           	MSA	USA	38,01  	9      	       	       	2.10,74	6      	       	       	
Dawson, Casey            	MA2	USA	38,03  	10     	       	       	       	       	3.51,35	1   SB 	
Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	38,83  	11  PR 	       	       	1.57,89	3   PR 	       	       	
Ratliff-Crain, Ethan     	MSA	USA	39,76  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Love, Andrew             	M45	USA	40,94  	13     	1.21,07	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Leikin, Boris            	M65	USA	41,19  	14  SB 	1.23,28	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	41,37  	15  SB 	1.20,92	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Diemont, John            	M70	USA	45,17  	16  SB 	1.28,48	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names