Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
16 November 2019

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		
Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	38,84  	1   NR 	1.19,83	1   NR 	
Rands, Chrysta           	LN4	USA	39,79  	2   PR 	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	40,99  	3   PR 	       	       	
Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	41,44  	4   SB 	       	       	
Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	42,30  	5   PR 	       	       	
Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	42,72  	6   PR 	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	43,03  	7      	       	       	
Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	43,10  	8   PR 	1.23,87	2   PR 	
Sorenson, Abigail        	LB2	USA	43,99  	9      	       	       	
Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	44,24  	10     	       	       	
Sweeten, Jenna           	L?	USA	44,68  	11  PR 	1.34,29	4   PR 	
Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	49,99  	12  NRJ	1.37,12	5   NRJ	
Reed, Ruthann            	LYF	USA	1.09,08	13  PR 	       	       	
Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	       	       	1.29,10	3   PR 	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Levo, Harri              	MSA	FIN	36,10  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	36,31  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	36,33  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	36,59  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.02,38	2   SB 	
LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	36,60  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	36,81  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Turner, Andrew           	MSA	USA	37,29  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frederick, Ian           	MA1	USA	38,20  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.18,76	4   PR 	
Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	38,88  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.14,89	3   PR 	
Love, Andrew             	M45	USA	40,39  	10  SB 	1.21,41	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leikin, Boris            	M65	USA	41,75  	11  SB 	       	       	2.16,35	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	42,11  	12  SB 	       	       	2.09,19	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Diemont, John            	M70	USA	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eaton, David             	M40	USA	       	       	1.35,58	2      	       	       	5.08,68	1   PR 	       	       	
Ochowicz, Alex           	M30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN2	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.48,89	1   PR 	

Men - Reskate
Name                     			500m 		
Diemont, John            	M70	USA	45,86  	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names