ISU Junior World Cup #1
Bjugn (NOR)
16 - 17 November 2019

Ladies - Junior
Name                        	                            			1000m     		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                            			16 Nov    		16 Nov 		17 Nov  		17 Nov 		
Kok, Femke                  	                            	LA2	NED	1.19,03   	1      	       	       	39,30   	1      	       	       	
de Boer, Myrthe             	                            	LA1	NED	1.21,27   	2      	       	       	        	       	2.05,92	4      	
Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LA2	NED	1.21,29   	3      	       	       	39,63   	2      	       	       	
Lugters, Maud               	                            	LA2	NED	1.21,97   	4      	       	       	40,53(1)	5      	       	       	
Kumagai, Moe                	                            	LA2	JPN	1.22,39   	5      	       	       	39,97   	3      	       	       	
Takahashi, Yuka             	                            	LA1	JPN	1.22,73   	6      	       	       	        	       	2.06,17	6      	
Hai, Tiange                 	海天鸽                         	LA2	CHN	1.22,95   	7      	       	       	40,53(3)	6      	       	       	
Park, Chae-Weon             	박채원                         	LB2	KOR	1.23,11(5)	8   PR 	       	       	        	       	2.06,67	7      	
Yang, Binyu                 	杨滨瑜                         	LB2	CHN	1.23,11(9)	9      	4.50,53	25     	        	       	2.09,45	17     	
Wystrichowski, Meghan       	                            	LA1	GER	1.23,26   	10     	       	       	41,39(9)	12     	2.07,58	9      	
Maffei, Federica            	                            	LA2	ITA	1.23,93   	11     	4.30,72	5      	42,51   	29     	2.08,33	11     	
Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LA1	GER	1.24,04   	12     	       	       	41,72   	15     	2.10,82	21     	
Huang, Lan                  	                            	LA2	CHN	1.24,17   	13     	       	       	41,09   	8      	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LA2	POL	1.24,26   	14     	4.36,81	9      	42,00(8)	21     	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                            	LA2	NOR	1.24,29   	15     	       	       	42,86   	38     	2.09,53	18     	
Kim, Min-Hui (2003)         	김민희 (2003)                  	LB2	KOR	1.24,52   	16     	       	       	41,32   	10     	       	       	
Wang, Jingyi                	王晶漪                         	LB2	CHN	1.24,55   	17     	       	       	        	DQ     	       	       	
Kim, Yoon-Ji                	김윤지                         	LB2	KOR	1.24,64   	18     	       	       	        	       	2.08,81	14     	
Yoshida, Yukino             	                            	LB2	JPN	1.24,76   	19     	       	       	40,75   	7      	       	       	
Gajewska, Kaja              	                            	LA2	POL	1.24,93   	20     	4.43,58	19     	        	       	2.08,77	13     	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LA1	RUS	1.25,22   	21     	       	       	        	       	2.12,10	24     	
Baran, Martyna              	                            	LA2	POL	1.25,34   	22     	       	       	41,77   	16     	2.12,43	25  PR 	
Nagasaki, Towako            	                            	LA2	JPN	1.25,35   	23     	       	       	42,03   	22     	       	       	
Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie        	                            	LA2	GER	1.25,47   	24     	       	       	41,90   	19     	       	       	
Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LA1	KAZ	1.26,01   	25  SB 	4.40,90	16     	42,83   	37     	       	       	
Warmuth, Sophie             	                            	LB2	GER	1.26,03   	26     	       	       	41,19   	9      	       	       	
Cabrera, Sara               	                            	LA2	ESP	1.26,10   	27     	       	       	43,08   	44     	2.14,96	30     	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg        	                            	LA1	NOR	1.26,10   	27     	4.40,44	14     	        	       	2.10,64	20     	
Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит              	LB1	RUS	1.26,13   	29     	       	       	41,89   	18     	       	       	
Peveri, Laura               	                            	LA1	ITA	1.26,31   	30  SB 	4.46,70	23     	        	       	       	       	
Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья            	LC2	KAZ	1.26,40   	31     	       	       	42,99   	42     	2.13,55	28     	
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LA1	RUS	1.26,51   	32     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара          	LB1	BLR	1.26,63   	33     	       	       	42,71(4)	33     	2.13,07	27     	
Płończyk, Maja              	                            	LA2	POL	1.27,11   	34     	       	       	42,27(5)	25     	2.16,25	33     	
Petutschnigg, Anna          	                            	LA1	AUT	1.27,15   	35     	       	       	42,62(4)	31     	2.14,91	29     	
Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина            	LB1	KAZ	1.27,76   	36     	       	       	42,00(1)	20     	2.17,29	35     	
Szygenda, Arwen             	                            	LA1	NOR	1.28,11   	37     	       	       	43,69   	47     	       	       	
Kivioja, Laura              	                            	LB2	FIN	1.28,38   	38     	       	       	42,75   	35     	2.18,75	38     	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya     	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LB1	BLR	1.28,39   	39     	       	       	42,62(9)	32     	2.23,44	44     	
Bíró, Hanna                 	                            	LB1	HUN	1.28,86   	40     	       	       	42,95   	40     	2.19,98	40     	
Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LA1	KAZ	1.29,16   	41     	       	       	44,14   	49     	2.15,43	31     	
Füzesy, Ilka                	                            	LB1	ROU	1.29,43   	42     	       	       	42,91   	39     	2.17,22	34     	
Pergher, Serena             	                            	LB1	ITA	1.30,37   	43     	       	       	42,27(3)	24     	       	       	
Rabbe, Maria Netland        	                            	LA2	NOR	1.31,15   	44     	       	       	43,03   	43     	       	       	
Macháčková, Kateřina        	                            	LC2	CZE	1.31,51   	45     	4.53,31	26     	46,16   	54     	2.21,66	43     	
Chuang, Ting                	                            	LB1	TPE	1.32,61   	46     	       	       	45,17   	52     	       	       	
Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	                            	LB1	ESP	1.32,64   	47     	       	       	42,33   	27     	       	       	
Vanhoutte, Fran             	                            	LB2	BEL	1.32,68   	48  SB 	       	       	44,70   	50  SB 	2.25,36	46     	
Nepokojová, Nikol           	                            	LB2	CZE	1.33,39   	49     	       	       	43,72   	48     	       	       	
Lindenskov, Natascha        	                            	LC2	DEN	1.34,51   	50     	4.54,14	27  SB 	        	       	2.20,59	41  SB 	
Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LB2	CZE	          	DQ     	4.40,78	15     	44,72   	51     	2.12,99	26     	
Carreño, Ainoa              	                            	LA1	ESP	          	DQ     	       	       	42,54   	30     	2.15,57	32  SB 	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	          	DQ     	       	       	41,47   	13     	2.07,34	8      	
Groot, Robin (2001)         	                            	LA2	NED	          	       	4.23,44	1      	40,45   	4      	2.03,80	1      	
Kosaka, Rin                 	                            	LA1	JPN	          	       	4.24,73	2      	        	       	       	       	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA2	RUS	          	       	4.26,16	3      	        	       	2.05,94	5      	
Conijn, Merel               	                            	LA1	NED	          	       	4.26,53	4      	        	       	2.04,65	2      	
Momose, Manami              	                            	LA2	JPN	          	       	4.32,09	6      	        	       	       	       	
Lee, Sol                    	이솔                          	LB1	KOR	          	       	4.33,18	7      	42,45   	28     	       	       	
Miyagawa, Suzuka            	                            	LB2	JPN	          	       	4.35,86	8      	        	       	2.08,04	10     	
Cheng, Li                   	成丽                          	LA2	CHN	          	       	4.37,99	10     	41,58   	14     	2.09,02	15     	
Ma, Yuhan                   	马语含                         	LA1	CHN	          	       	4.38,42	11     	        	       	2.10,85	22     	
Kang, Soo-Min               	강수민                         	LB1	KOR	          	       	4.38,53	12     	        	       	2.08,45	12     	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)       	LB2	RUS	          	       	4.40,35	13     	        	       	       	       	
Migova, Sofya               	Мигова, Софья               	LA1	RUS	          	       	4.42,94	17     	        	       	       	       	
Dobrowolska, Marta          	                            	LA1	POL	          	       	4.43,56	18  SB 	42,71(6)	34     	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	                            	LB2	NOR	          	       	4.43,96	20     	        	       	       	       	
Haugland, Amalie            	                            	LB1	NOR	          	       	4.45,41	21     	43,27   	45     	2.10,96	23     	
Molnar, Anna                	                            	LA1	AUT	          	       	4.46,25	22     	45,61   	53     	2.19,72	39     	
Antošová, Veronika          	                            	LA2	CZE	          	       	4.46,96	24  PR 	        	       	2.17,30	36     	
Rigó, Nikolett              	                            	LA1	HUN	          	       	5.04,02	28     	        	       	2.24,15	45     	
Biermann, Séverine          	                            	LA2	SUI	          	       	5.08,49	29     	        	       	2.21,32	42     	
Sasaki, Seika               	                            	LA1	JPN	          	       	       	       	41,39(4)	11     	       	       	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LA1	RUS	          	       	       	       	41,82   	17     	       	       	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA2	RUS	          	       	       	       	42,15   	23     	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna            	Шипуля, Карина              	LA1	BLR	          	       	       	       	42,29   	26     	2.10,63	19     	
Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LA1	BLR	          	       	       	       	42,81   	36     	       	       	
Ionel, Ramona               	                            	LA1	ROU	          	       	       	       	42,95(3)	41     	2.17,63	37     	
Balanant, Marine            	                            	LA1	FRA	          	       	       	       	43,35   	46  PR 	       	       	
Stirnemann, Victoria        	                            	LA1	GER	          	       	       	       	        	       	2.05,19	3      	
Shinno, Misaki              	                            	LB1	JPN	          	       	       	       	        	       	2.09,43	16     	

Ladies - Neo-Senior
Name                        	                            			1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            	                            			16 Nov 		16 Nov 		17 Nov 		17 Nov 		
Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                            	LN2	GER	1.21,91	1      	       	       	41,18  	4      	2.07,27	3      	
Xi, Dongxue                 	奚冬雪                         	LN2	CHN	1.23,01	2      	       	       	41,11  	3      	2.09,36	5      	
Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN2	ROU	1.23,19	3      	       	       	40,83  	2      	       	       	
Lin, Xue                    	林雪                          	LN1	CHN	1.23,65	4      	       	       	40,44  	1      	       	       	
Farstad, Ane By             	                            	LN1	NOR	1.23,99	5      	       	       	41,59  	5      	2.08,48	4      	
Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LN1	POL	1.24,32	6      	       	       	41,75  	6      	2.12,82	8      	
Wojtasik, Iga               	                            	LN1	POL	1.25,21	7      	       	       	42,51  	8      	2.12,96	9      	
Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                            	LN1	AUT	1.25,22	8      	4.45,20	5      	41,99  	7      	2.10,53	6      	
Jagtøyen, Carina            	                            	LN3	NOR	1.26,63	9      	       	       	42,60  	9      	2.14,28	10     	
Güntert, Vera               	                            	LN3	SUI	1.27,04	10     	       	       	43,68  	10     	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine            	                            	LN2	EST	1.27,95	11     	       	       	44,81  	11     	       	       	
Thien, Katharina            	                            	LN1	AUT	1.29,72	12     	5.03,06	6   SB 	       	       	2.19,22	11     	
Adake, Ahenar               	阿达克, 阿合娜尔                   	LN2	CHN	       	       	4.24,79	1      	       	       	       	DQ     	
Chen, Xiangyu               	陈翔宇                         	LN1	CHN	       	       	4.26,51	2      	       	       	2.05,12	1      	
Hofmann, Josie              	                            	LN4	GER	       	       	4.34,91	3      	       	       	2.06,85	2      	
Härdi, Ramona               	                            	LN4	SUI	       	       	4.37,41	4      	       	       	2.12,60	7      	

Men - Junior
Name                        	                            			1000m     		3000m  		500m      		1500m     		
                            	                            			16 Nov    		16 Nov 		17 Nov    		17 Nov    		
Nonomura, Taiyo             	                            	MA1	JPN	1.12,42   	1      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Cho, Sang-Hyeok (2001-1)    	조상혁 (2001-1)                	MA2	KOR	1.13,21   	2      	       	       	36,16     	1   PR 	          	       	
Morishige, Wataru           	                            	MA2	JPN	1.13,30   	3      	       	       	1.19,82   	59     	          	       	
Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA2	RUS	1.13,59   	4      	       	       	37,57     	15     	1.52,37   	5      	
Gerrits, Jarle              	                            	MA1	NED	1.13,60   	5      	       	       	36,86     	5      	          	       	
Yamamoto, Yuudai            	                            	MA1	JPN	1.13,68   	6      	       	       	36,47     	3      	          	       	
Veenje, Jur                 	                            	MA2	NED	1.13,80   	7      	       	       	37,58     	16     	1.52,06   	1   SB 	
Oh, Sang-Hun                	오상훈                         	MA2	KOR	1.14,16   	8      	       	       	36,50     	4      	          	       	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA2	RUS	1.14,31   	9      	       	       	37,91     	23     	          	       	
Klein, Moritz               	                            	MA2	GER	1.14,35   	10     	       	       	37,62     	17     	1.54,48   	11     	
Amaya, Diego                	                            	MB2	COL	1.14,65   	11     	       	       	37,83     	22     	1.57,74   	26     	
Diniz, Sebas                	                            	MA1	NED	1.14,66   	12     	       	       	36,97     	6      	          	       	
Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим             	MA1	RUS	1.14,67   	13     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Kuratsubo, Katsuhiro        	                            	MA2	JPN	1.14,73   	14     	       	       	36,46     	2      	          	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                            	MC2	POL	1.15,21   	15  PR 	       	       	38,30(7)  	31     	          	       	
Llop, Nil                   	                            	MB2	ESP	1.15,43   	16     	       	       	37,37     	11     	1.57,23   	22  NRJ	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	                            	MA2	POL	1.15,47   	17  SB 	       	DQ     	38,72     	33     	1.59,08   	29     	
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MA1	RUS	1.15,63   	18     	       	       	37,26     	10     	          	       	
Tveter, Kasper              	                            	MA1	NOR	1.15,74   	19     	       	       	37,99     	24     	          	       	
Yeerken, Teenbuli           	叶尔肯, 特恩布力                   	MA1	CHN	1.15,85(1)	20     	4.05,67	16     	          	       	1.55,46   	17     	
Tobon, Jonathan             	                            	MB1	USA	1.15,85(4)	21     	       	       	38,03     	25     	1.54,86   	15     	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MA2	KAZ	1.15,85(7)	22     	       	       	38,29     	28     	1.57,27   	23     	
Xue, Zhiwen                 	薛智文                         	MB1	CHN	1.16,06   	23     	       	       	37,03     	7      	          	       	
Eitrem, Sander              	                            	MA1	NOR	1.16,21   	24     	4.05,57	15     	          	       	1.55,28   	16     	
Kurzmann, Niklas            	                            	MA2	GER	1.16,31   	25     	       	       	37,12     	8      	          	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr              	                            	MA2	POL	1.16,34   	26     	       	       	          	       	1.57,05   	21     	
Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MA1	AUT	1.16,39   	27     	       	       	37,54     	14     	1.59,36   	30     	
de Hair, Rem                	                            	MA2	NED	1.16,93   	28     	       	       	37,79(4)  	21     	          	       	
Liu, Xifeng                 	刘锡峰                         	MB2	CHN	1.17,13   	29     	       	       	37,73     	19     	          	       	
Stolz, Jordan               	                            	MB1	USA	1.17,22   	30     	       	       	38,62     	32     	2.01,04   	35     	
Riches, Peter               	                            	MA1	GBR	1.17,25(3)	31  SB 	4.14,25	23  SB 	38,30     	29  SB 	1.56,13   	18  SB 	
Makhakhei, Raman            	Махахей, Роман              	MA2	BLR	1.17,25(3)	31     	       	       	37,79(2)  	20     	          	       	
Fløiten, Tobias             	                            	MA1	NOR	1.17,50   	33     	4.03,05	10     	          	       	1.57,01   	20     	
Ervik, Emil                 	                            	MA1	FIN	1.17,91   	34     	4.19,16	30  SB 	          	       	2.00,79   	34     	
Mastrup, Niclas             	                            	MA2	DEN	1.17,99   	35     	4.26,22	36  SB 	39,36     	39     	2.01,70   	38  SB 	
Brankovskiy, Anton          	Бранковский, Антон          	MB2	BLR	1.18,02   	36     	4.17,45	27     	          	       	          	       	
Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MA2	KAZ	1.18,07   	37     	4.24,53	34     	39,65     	42     	2.00,50   	33     	
Valge, Joonas               	                            	MA2	EST	1.18,35   	38     	       	       	38,76     	34     	1.59,76   	32     	
Lehtonen, Juuso             	                            	MA1	FIN	1.18,53   	39     	       	       	39,24     	38     	2.02,00   	40     	
Hurdes, Vojtěch             	                            	MA2	CZE	1.18,55   	40     	       	       	38,93     	36     	2.01,12   	36     	
Herman, Andrei              	Герман, Андрей              	MB2	BLR	1.18,56   	41     	4.14,49	25     	          	       	          	       	
Käsnänen, Eetu              	                            	MB2	FIN	1.18,69   	42     	4.28,42	37     	52,73     	57     	          	       	
Sæther, Håkon               	                            	MA1	NOR	1.18,73   	43     	       	       	38,22     	26     	          	       	
Rosanelli, Nicky            	                            	MB2	ITA	1.19,08   	44     	       	       	38,25     	27     	2.03,87   	46  SB 	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MA2	KAZ	1.19,09   	45     	       	       	39,17     	37     	          	DQ     	
Vasulka, Zdenék             	                            	MA2	CZE	1.19,10   	46     	4.22,59	33     	39,62     	41     	          	       	
Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MB1	KAZ	1.19,13   	47     	4.16,26	26     	39,93     	45     	2.01,18   	37     	
Peghini, Mattia             	                            	MA1	ITA	1.19,22   	48     	4.18,20	29     	39,68     	43  PR 	2.01,86   	39     	
Steklý, Lukáš               	                            	MB1	CZE	1.19,38   	49     	4.06,49	17     	40,68     	50     	1.58,09   	28     	
Bigler, Simon               	                            	MA1	DEN	1.19,64   	50  SB 	       	       	40,27     	48     	2.02,75   	42     	
Kočí, Jakub                 	                            	MB1	CZE	1.19,71   	51     	4.18,19	28     	40,83     	51     	2.02,15   	41     	
Kinnala, Kalle              	                            	MA1	FIN	1.19,87   	52     	4.25,82	35     	39,98     	46     	2.04,36   	50     	
Nalepka, Adrian             	                            	MA2	POL	1.20,00   	53     	4.20,73	31     	40,16     	47     	2.03,46   	44     	
Fournier, Nicolas           	                            	MA2	FRA	1.20,20   	54     	       	       	39,42     	40     	2.03,96   	47  PR 	
Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	                            	MA1	ROU	1.22,04   	55     	       	       	39,90     	44     	2.04,47   	51     	
Klockar, Emil               	                            	MA1	SWE	1.22,26   	56     	       	       	          	       	2.04,09   	48  PR 	
Ambrosini, Matteo           	                            	MA1	ITA	1.22,45   	57  SB 	4.22,43	32     	41,75     	53     	2.03,76   	45     	
Tu, Hsin-Tse                	                            	MB1	TPE	1.23,50   	58     	       	       	1.01,45   	58     	          	       	
Belloir, Martin             	                            	MB2	FRA	1.25,93   	59  SB 	       	       	42,16     	55     	2.07,63   	55     	
Rezzonico, Alexander        	                            	MB1	ESP	1.26,80   	60     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Yang, Yang (2000)           	杨阳 (2000)                   	MA2	CHN	          	DQ     	       	       	37,23     	9      	          	       	
Arito, Motonaga             	                            	MA1	JPN	          	       	3.55,87	1      	          	       	1.52,12   	2      	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	          	       	3.58,00	2      	          	       	1.54,55   	13     	
van Workum, Jordy           	                            	MA2	NED	          	       	3.58,83	3      	          	       	1.53,10   	7      	
Park, Jun-Hyeong            	박준형                         	MA2	KOR	          	       	3.59,42	4      	          	       	1.53,67(5)	10     	
Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MA1	NOR	          	       	4.00,58	5      	          	DNF    	1.52,77   	6      	
Snellink, Beau              	                            	MA2	NED	          	       	4.00,82	6      	          	       	          	       	
Horikawa, Tsubasa           	                            	MA2	JPN	          	       	4.00,97	7      	          	       	1.52,25   	3      	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MA1	RUS	          	       	4.01,31	8      	          	       	1.53,67(1)	9      	
Morino, Taiyou              	                            	MA1	JPN	          	       	4.02,89	9      	          	       	          	       	
Liu, Zehao                  	刘泽昊                         	MA1	CHN	          	       	4.03,34	11     	          	       	1.57,34   	24     	
Park, Sang-Eon              	박상언                         	MB2	KOR	          	       	4.04,52	12     	          	       	1.54,57   	14     	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	          	       	4.05,11	13     	          	       	          	       	
Yu, Jiawei                  	于佳伟                         	MA2	CHN	          	       	4.05,19	14     	          	       	1.57,51   	25     	
Ahn, Kon-Hyu                	안건휴                         	MA1	KOR	          	       	4.07,91	18     	          	       	1.54,51   	12     	
Suttels, Jason              	                            	MA2	BEL	          	       	4.11,02	19     	          	       	          	DQ     	
Fiodarau, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MB2	BLR	          	       	4.11,72	20     	          	       	1.57,77   	27     	
Jasch, Lennart              	                            	MA2	GER	          	       	4.12,91	21     	          	       	2.02,86   	43     	
Götze, Konstantin           	                            	MA2	GER	          	       	4.13,63	22     	38,89     	35     	1.56,67   	19     	
Dulewicz, Maciej            	                            	MA1	POL	          	       	4.14,40	24     	          	       	          	       	
Luijten, Gijs               	                            	MB2	BEL	          	       	4.31,06	38     	41,90     	54     	2.06,64   	52     	
Takamizawa, Shougo          	                            	MB1	JPN	          	       	       	       	37,48     	12     	          	       	
Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA2	RUS	          	       	       	       	37,50     	13     	          	       	
Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав            	MA2	BLR	          	       	       	       	37,69     	18     	2.07,97   	56     	
Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита             	MA2	BLR	          	       	       	       	38,30(3)  	30     	1.59,41   	31     	
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                            	MC2	ROU	          	       	       	       	40,45     	49     	2.07,49   	54     	
Fierar, Adrian              	                            	MB1	ROU	          	       	       	       	40,94     	52     	2.04,26   	49     	
Karlingsjö, Arvid           	                            	MA2	SWE	          	       	       	       	42,24     	56     	          	       	
Mitsui, Kouta               	                            	MB2	JPN	          	       	       	       	          	       	1.52,29   	4      	
in 't Veld, Kai             	                            	MA1	NED	          	       	       	       	          	       	1.53,24   	8      	
Deschamps, Germain          	                            	MB2	FRA	          	       	       	       	          	       	2.07,10   	53     	

Men - Neo-Senior
Name                        	                            			1000m  		3000m  		500m    		1500m     		
                            	                            			16 Nov 		16 Nov 		17 Nov  		17 Nov    		
Wang, Haotian               	王浩田                         	MN3	CHN	1.12,34	1      	       	       	36,88   	4      	1.53,59   	3      	
Reinton, Kristian Solland   	                            	MN4	NOR	1.13,26	2      	       	       	36,93   	5      	          	       	
Betti, Francesco            	                            	MN1	ITA	1.13,38	3      	3.59,38	2      	        	       	1.52,45   	1      	
Bratli, Marius              	                            	MN3	NOR	1.13,68	4      	       	       	36,56   	2      	          	       	
Jin, Yanan (1997)           	金亚男 (1997)                  	MN3	CHN	1.13,92	5      	       	       	37,36(5)	9      	          	       	
Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                            	MN2	ITA	1.14,09	6      	       	       	36,45   	1      	          	WDR    	
Burzykowski, Dawid          	                            	MN3	POL	1.14,17	7      	       	       	        	       	1.55,09   	7      	
Baas, Sindre                	                            	MN2	NOR	1.14,21	8      	       	       	37,80   	11     	1.55,64(7)	9      	
Wang, Rui (1999)            	王锐 (1999)                   	MN1	CHN	1.14,54	9      	       	       	36,65   	3      	          	       	
Świątek, Jan                	                            	MN2	POL	1.14,61	10     	       	       	37,36(4)	8      	1.55,64(4)	8      	
Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN1	POL	1.14,62	11     	4.08,72	4   SB 	        	       	1.54,28   	5      	
Jeske, Ole                  	                            	MN2	GER	1.14,87	12     	       	       	37,71   	10     	          	       	
Roth, Michael               	                            	MN2	GER	1.15,11	13     	       	       	        	       	1.57,12   	11     	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey        	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MN1	BLR	1.15,12	14     	       	       	        	       	1.56,83   	10     	
Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений             	MN2	BLR	1.15,13	15     	       	       	        	       	1.54,47   	6      	
Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                            	MN2	POL	1.16,20	16     	       	       	37,22   	6      	          	       	
Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                            	MN2	CZE	1.17,69	17     	       	       	        	       	2.02,15   	13     	
Karlingsjö, David           	                            	MN3	SWE	1.17,75	18     	       	       	38,14   	12     	          	       	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm          	                            	MN3	SWE	1.17,78	19     	4.16,03	5      	        	       	1.58,98   	12     	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений             	MN1	BLR	1.18,28	20     	       	       	37,28   	7      	          	       	
Stangeland, Vetle           	                            	MN3	NOR	       	       	3.58,02	1      	        	       	1.53,18   	2      	
Shen, Hanyang               	沈晗扬                         	MN2	CHN	       	       	4.04,37	3      	        	       	1.53,89   	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names