Russia Cup 2
Кубок России II Этап
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
13 - 14 November 2019

Ladies
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			13 Nov 		13 Nov 		14 Nov 		14 Nov 		
Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	39,80  	1   TR 	       	       	1.23,10	2      	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	39,95  	2      	       	       	1.23,28	3      	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	40,38  	3      	2.16,97	19     	1.23,44	4      	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	40,45  	4      	       	       	1.22,78	1      	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	40,65  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	41,25  	6      	       	       	1.24,18	6      	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	41,51  	7      	2.10,82	5      	1.23,58	5      	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	41,65  	8      	       	       	1.26,55	10     	       	       	
Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	41,80  	9   SB 	2.10,32	4   SB 	1.24,63	7      	4.31,85	2      	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	RUS	42,32  	10     	       	       	1.26,03	9      	       	       	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	RUS	42,52  	11     	2.16,01	18     	1.27,56	12     	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	42,62  	12     	2.14,16	10     	1.25,27	8      	4.53,33	10  SB 	
Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	42,65  	13  SB 	2.19,29	21     	1.27,34	11  SB 	       	       	
Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	RUS	43,01  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	43,10  	15     	       	       	1.28,41	14     	       	       	
Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	43,54  	16  SB 	2.17,52	20     	       	       	4.54,70	12  SB 	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	43,68  	17     	2.14,48	13     	       	       	4.46,93	8      	
Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	43,76  	18  PR 	2.19,47	23  SB 	1.30,23	18  SB 	4.58,23	16     	
Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	43,90  	19     	2.23,69	26     	1.30,10	17     	       	       	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	43,96  	20     	2.15,03	16     	       	       	4.54,02	11     	
Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	44,03  	21     	2.21,05	25     	1.29,80	16     	4.58,39	17     	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	44,10  	22     	2.13,95	9      	       	       	4.44,69	6      	
Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	44,29  	23  SB 	2.06,25	1      	       	       	4.23,51	1      	
Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LN1	RUS	44,51  	24     	       	       	1.31,24	19  SB 	       	       	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	44,81  	25     	2.15,59	17     	       	       	4.47,57	9      	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	45,23  	26  SB 	       	       	1.35,94	21     	       	       	
Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	RUS	46,26  	27  SB 	2.19,38	22  SB 	       	       	4.56,35	14  SB 	
Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	46,70  	28     	2.26,48	28     	1.33,30	20  PR 	5.12,88	19     	
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.06,79	2      	       	       	4.31,88	3      	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.06,89	3      	       	       	4.32,11	4      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.11,57	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.13,26	7      	       	       	4.44,78	7      	
Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN3	RUS	       	       	2.13,82	8      	1.28,74	15     	       	       	
Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	       	       	2.14,20	11     	       	       	4.57,89	15     	
Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	       	       	2.14,46	12     	       	       	       	       	
Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.14,58	14     	1.27,94	13     	       	       	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.14,67	15     	       	       	4.42,10	5      	
Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	       	       	2.20,04	24     	       	       	4.55,82	13     	
Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LN2	RUS	       	       	2.24,64	27     	       	       	5.11,08	18     	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			13 Nov 		13 Nov 		14 Nov 		14 Nov 		
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	36,67  	1      	       	       	1.14,03	7      	       	       	
Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	36,71  	2      	1.53,48	6      	1.13,16	3      	       	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	36,77  	3   SB 	1.53,46	5      	1.12,38	1      	       	DNS    	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	36,86  	4      	1.54,17	10     	1.14,10	8      	       	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	37,02  	5      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	37,12  	6      	1.52,70	2      	       	DQ     	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	37,20  	7      	1.53,22	4      	1.13,15	2      	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	37,36  	8      	       	       	1.17,04	17     	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	37,43  	9      	1.54,07	8      	1.13,77	6      	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	37,52  	10     	       	       	1.15,26	14     	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	37,59  	11  PR 	1.52,54	1      	1.13,46	5      	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	37,72  	12     	       	       	1.16,30	16     	       	       	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	37,98  	13     	1.56,52	16     	1.14,78	9      	       	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	38,00  	14     	1.56,98	18     	1.15,25	13     	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	38,30  	15  SB 	1.54,12	9   SB 	       	       	6.56,18	7      	
Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MN1	RUS	38,40  	16     	       	       	1.19,58	21     	       	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	38,45  	17  SB 	1.52,74	3      	1.13,26	4   SB 	6.59,55	9      	
Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	RUS	38,47  	18     	       	       	1.15,15	11     	       	       	
Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	38,66  	19     	1.58,39	23     	       	       	7.28,24	21     	
Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	38,72  	20     	       	       	1.15,67	15  PR 	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	38,81  	21  SB 	1.55,73	14     	       	       	6.52,02	2      	
Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	38,95  	22     	2.01,76	30     	1.19,33	20     	8.11,57	25     	
Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	39,23  	23     	1.56,42	15     	       	       	7.24,68	20     	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,35  	24     	1.57,42	20     	       	       	7.15,54	15     	
Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MN1	RUS	39,42  	25     	2.04,90	33     	1.18,09	19     	       	       	
Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	RUS	39,70  	26     	2.07,49	35     	1.20,86	22     	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	39,99  	27     	1.57,97	22     	       	       	7.10,03	12     	
Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MN1	RUS	39,99  	27     	2.06,86	34     	1.21,47	23     	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	40,20  	29     	       	       	1.23,49	24     	       	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	40,38  	30     	       	       	1.23,95	25     	       	       	
Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	41,23  	31     	2.08,99	36     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MN1	RUS	44,57  	32  SB 	2.20,19	37  SB 	1.30,18	26  SB 	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	1.01,58	33     	       	       	1.15,21	12     	       	       	
Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	1.15,01	10     	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.53,82	7      	       	       	6.59,02	8      	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.54,44	11     	       	       	6.47,50	1      	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.55,17	12     	       	       	6.54,79	5      	
Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.55,41	13     	       	       	7.10,14	13     	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.56,95	17  SB 	       	       	7.09,26	11     	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.57,07	19     	       	       	7.24,35	19     	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.57,89	21     	       	       	7.07,30	10     	
Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.58,59	24     	       	       	7.11,70	14     	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.58,65	25     	       	       	7.22,98	17     	
Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.59,18	26     	       	       	7.34,69	23  SB 	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.59,99	27     	       	       	6.55,64	6      	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.00,68	28     	       	       	7.19,98	16     	
Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.00,76	29     	1.17,34	18     	7.47,70	24  SB 	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.02,77	31     	       	       	7.24,22	18     	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.03,15	32     	       	       	7.32,43	22     	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.52,42	3      	
Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.52,69	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names