ISU World Cup #1
Minsk (BLR)
15 - 17 November 2019

Ladies - Division A
Name                         	                          			3000m  		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                             	                          			15 Nov 		16 Nov 		16 Nov 		17 Nov 		
Weidemann, Isabelle          	                          	LSA	CAN	4.04,67	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Achtereekte, Carlijn         	                          	L30	NED	4.05,15	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie              	                          	L30	CAN	4.06,08	3      	       	       	1.59,58	12     	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina           	                          	L30	CZE	4.06,40	4      	       	       	2.01,89	19     	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette          	                          	LSA	NED	4.07,67	5      	       	       	1.58,48	10     	1.16,60	8      	
Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	4.07,80	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	4.08,07	7      	       	       	2.00,42	15     	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia          	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	4.08,30	8      	       	       	1.57,30	4      	       	       	
Visser, Esmee                	                          	LSA	NED	4.09,08	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                 	髙木 美帆                     	LSA	JPN	4.10,30	10  SB 	       	       	1.57,54	6      	1.16,62	9      	
Anema, Reina                 	                          	LSA	NED	4.11,11	11     	       	       	2.00,59	16     	       	       	
Maltais, Valerie             	                          	LSA	CAN	4.11,21	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca      	                          	LSA	ITA	4.11,87	13     	       	       	1.58,32	9   SB 	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia           	                          	L45	GER	4.12,04	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Han, Mei                     	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	4.16,52	15     	       	       	2.01,10	18     	       	       	
Dufter, Roxane               	                          	LSA	GER	4.17,20	16     	       	       	2.01,94	20     	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	RUS	       	       	37,92  	1   TR 	       	       	1.16,68	11     	
Kachanova, Daria             	Качанова, Дарья           	LN3	RUS	       	       	37,94  	2      	       	       	1.16,77	12     	
Kodaira, Nao                 	小平 奈緒                     	L30	JPN	       	       	38,17  	3      	       	       	1.16,32	6      	
Kim, Min-Sun                 	김민선                       	LN2	KOR	       	       	38,26  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Tsuji, Maki                  	辻 麻希                      	L35	JPN	       	       	38,39  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany               	                          	L30	USA	       	       	38,45  	6      	1.57,25	3      	1.15,35	1   TR 	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	       	       	38,52  	7      	       	       	1.18,16	17     	
Hudey, Marsha                	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	38,55  	8      	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle            	                          	LN1	NED	       	       	38,67  	9      	       	       	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke          	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	38,68  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	       	       	38,78  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Leerdam, Jutta               	                          	LN2	NED	       	       	38,83  	12     	       	       	1.16,00	4      	
Soga, Konami                 	曽我 こなみ                    	LSA	JPN	       	       	38,94  	13     	       	       	       	       	
Goetz, Kimi                  	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	38,99  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Tsujimoto, Arisa             	辻本 有沙                     	LSA	JPN	       	       	39,04  	15  SB 	       	       	1.18,70	19     	
Irvine, Kaylin               	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	39,12  	16     	       	       	1.18,07	16     	
Jin, Jingzhu                 	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	39,13  	17     	       	       	       	       	
Pei, Chong                   	裴冲                        	LN4	CHN	       	       	39,41  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                  	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	39,93  	19     	       	       	1.20,64	20     	
Herzog, Vanessa              	                          	LSA	AUT	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	1.16,67	10     	
Wüst, Ireen                  	                          	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,46	1      	1.16,58	7      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина         	L35	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.56,86	2      	1.15,96	3      	
ter Mors, Jorien             	                          	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.57,34	5      	1.15,95	2      	
Kazelina, Elizaveta          	                          	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.57,57	7      	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa              	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.58,00	8      	       	       	
Takagi, Nana                 	髙木 菜那                     	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.59,40	11     	       	       	
Bonazza, Noemi               	                          	LN3	ITA	       	       	       	       	1.59,75	13     	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia           	                          	L30	POL	       	       	       	       	2.00,23	14     	1.17,38	13     	
Njåtun, Ida                  	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.00,71	17     	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia             	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,15	5      	
Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,47	14     	
Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,84	15     	
McLean, Heather              	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,57	18     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                         	                          			3000m  		500m    		1500m  		1000m     		
                             	                          			15 Nov 		16 Nov  		16 Nov 		17 Nov    		
Wijfje, Melissa              	                          	LSA	NED	4.07,72	1      	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                          	LSA	CZE	4.10,74	2      	39,67   	14  SB 	1.59,77	2      	1.18,71(1)	10     	
Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина         	L35	RUS	4.10,81	3      	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta          	                          	LN4	RUS	4.10,93	4      	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Bonazza, Noemi               	                          	LN3	ITA	4.12,22	5      	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Takagi, Nana                 	髙木 菜那                     	LSA	JPN	4.13,82	6      	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	                          	LSA	NOR	4.14,32	7      	        	       	2.02,19	12     	          	       	
Morozova, Nadezhda           	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	4.14,46	8      	        	       	2.02,73	16     	1.19,90   	19     	
Uhrig, Michelle              	                          	LSA	GER	4.14,54	9      	        	       	2.01,81	11     	1.19,29   	17     	
Sakai, Nene                  	酒井 寧子                     	LSA	JPN	4.15,12	10     	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Wiklund, Ragne               	                          	LN1	NOR	4.16,39	11     	        	       	2.02,65	15     	          	       	
Tao, Jiaying                 	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	4.16,50	12     	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia           	                          	L30	POL	4.16,65	13     	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Alusalu, Saskia              	                          	LSA	EST	4.16,74	14     	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Williamson, Lemi             	ウイリアムソン レミ                	LN1	JPN	4.16,82	15     	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Park, Ji-Woo                 	박지우                       	LN2	KOR	4.16,88	16  SB 	        	       	2.02,24	13     	          	       	
Onodera, Yuna                	小野寺 優奈                    	LN3	JPN	4.17,78	17     	        	       	2.00,66	7   SB 	          	       	
Njåtun, Ida                  	                          	LSA	NOR	4.18,19	18     	        	       	       	       	1.18,12   	5      	
Kilburg-Manganello, Mia      	                          	L30	USA	4.18,99	19     	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Li, Dan (1994)               	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	4.22,18	20     	        	       	       	       	1.19,27   	16     	
Kim, Bo-Reum                 	김보름                       	LSA	KOR	4.22,29	21     	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Kovaleva, Anna               	Ковалёва, Анна            	LN1	BLR	4.22,94	22     	        	       	2.09,69	21     	          	       	
Gąsecka, Karolina            	                          	LN1	POL	4.24,58	23  SB 	        	       	2.02,64	14     	          	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige          	                          	LSA	USA	4.25,36	24     	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Park, Do-Young               	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	4.27,04	25     	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Wenger, Nadja                	                          	LSA	SUI	4.31,67	26     	        	       	       	       	          	       	
Cooper, Gemma                	                          	L30	GBR	4.38,24	27     	        	       	2.13,35	22     	          	       	
Go, Arisa                    	郷 亜里砂                     	L30	JPN	       	       	38,31   	1   SB 	       	       	1.17,45   	1   SB 	
de Jong, Letitia             	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	38,47   	2      	       	       	          	       	
Tian, Ruining                	田芮宁                       	LN4	CHN	       	       	38,90(3)	3      	       	       	          	       	
McLean, Heather              	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	38,90(9)	4      	       	       	          	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)     	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN2	RUS	       	       	38,99   	5      	       	       	1.18,55   	8      	
Ziomek, Kaja                 	                          	LN3	POL	       	       	39,24   	6      	       	       	1.19,23   	15     	
Huang, Yu-Ting               	                          	L30	TPE	       	       	39,28   	7      	2.06,46	20     	1.18,37   	7      	
Voskamp, Dione               	                          	LN4	NED	       	       	39,34   	8      	       	       	          	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	       	       	39,36   	9      	2.00,25	4      	          	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika            	                          	LN4	POL	       	       	39,46   	10     	       	       	          	       	
Nifantava, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна           	LN1	BLR	       	       	39,56   	11     	       	       	1.20,68   	21     	
Jackson, Erin                	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	39,60   	12     	       	       	          	       	
Franzen, Katja               	                          	L30	GER	       	       	39,64   	13     	       	       	1.18,92   	13     	
Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	39,75   	15     	2.00,49	5   SB 	          	       	
Kim, Min-Ji (2000)           	김민지 (2000)                	LN1	KOR	       	       	39,78   	16     	       	       	          	       	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	                          	LN1	NOR	       	       	39,85   	17     	       	       	1.23,38   	25     	
Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	       	       	39,99   	18     	       	       	          	       	
Bocox, Brianna               	                          	LN4	USA	       	       	40,12   	19     	2.04,03	19     	1.18,57   	9      	
Vanhoutte, Stien             	                          	LSA	BEL	       	       	40,20   	20     	       	       	1.20,52   	20     	
Varabyeva, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения        	LN3	BLR	       	       	40,41   	21     	       	       	1.21,68   	23     	
Lamarche, Béatrice           	                          	LN2	CAN	       	       	40,42   	22     	2.03,21	18     	1.19,10   	14     	
Sin, Seung-Heun              	신승흔                       	LB2	KOR	       	       	40,73   	23     	       	       	          	       	
Kodaira, Nao                 	小平 奈緒                     	L30	JPN	       	       	        	       	1.58,37	1      	          	       	
Kachanova, Daria             	Качанова, Дарья           	LN3	RUS	       	       	        	       	2.00,17	3      	          	       	
Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	       	       	        	       	2.00,52	6      	          	       	
Bosiek, Karolina             	                          	LN1	POL	       	       	        	       	2.00,70	8      	1.17,90   	4      	
Yin, Qi                      	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	       	       	        	       	2.01,01	9      	1.18,71(4)	12     	
Maltais, Valerie             	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	        	       	2.01,72	10     	          	       	
Goetz, Kimi                  	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	        	       	2.02,80	17     	1.18,34   	6      	
Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,77   	2   SB 	
Kim, Min-Sun                 	김민선                       	LN2	KOR	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,79   	3      	
Tsuji, Maki                  	辻 麻希                      	L35	JPN	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.18,71(2)	11     	
Hudey, Marsha                	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,35   	18     	
Nam, Ye-Won                  	남예원                       	LSA	KOR	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,46   	22     	
Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LN3	GBR	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,78   	24     	

Men - Division A
Name                         	                          			5000m  		1000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                             	                          			15 Nov 		16 Nov 		17 Nov  		17 Nov 		
Roest, Patrick               	                          	MSA	NED	6.16,61	1   TR 	       	       	        	       	1.47,37	5      	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)       	                          	M30	NED	6.22,29	2      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис              	M30	RUS	6.22,54	3      	       	       	        	       	1.46,45	2      	
Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	6.23,00	4      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Fish, Graeme                 	                          	MN3	CAN	6.24,74	5      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Ghiotto, Davide              	                          	MSA	ITA	6.25,02	6      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	6.25,50	7      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan             	                          	M30	CAN	6.25,56	8      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart                 	                          	MSA	BEL	6.26,30	9      	       	       	        	       	1.48,09	14     	
Giovannini, Andrea           	                          	MSA	ITA	6.26,38	10     	       	       	        	       	1.49,84	20     	
Beckert, Patrick             	                          	M30	GER	6.27,23	11     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	6.27,31	12     	       	       	        	       	1.48,47	17     	
Kramer, Sven                 	                          	M30	NED	6.28,53	13     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                          	MSA	NOR	6.30,00	14     	       	       	        	       	1.47,47	6      	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke            	土屋 良輔                     	MSA	JPN	6.32,63	15     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Håvard                	                          	M30	NOR	6.33,55	16     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Krol, Thomas                 	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,00	1   TR 	        	       	1.46,49	3      	
Ning, Zhongyan               	宁忠岩                       	MN1	CHN	       	       	1.09,22	2      	        	       	1.47,49	7      	
Nuis, Kjeld                  	                          	M30	NED	       	       	1.09,27	3      	        	       	1.46,22	1      	
Otterspeer, Hein             	                          	M30	NED	       	       	1.09,37	4      	        	       	       	       	
Verbij, Kai                  	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,51	5      	35,10   	5      	       	       	
Yamada, Masaya               	山田 将矢                     	MN4	JPN	       	       	1.09,86	6      	        	       	1.48,35	15  SB 	
Kim, Jin-Su (1992)           	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	       	       	1.10,13	7      	        	       	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor            	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.10,17	8      	35,11   	6      	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent            	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.10,28	9      	        	       	       	       	
N'tab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	1.10,31	10     	34,91(6)	3      	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.10,33	11     	35,54   	18     	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias               	                          	MSA	BEL	       	       	1.10,35	12     	        	       	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                   	                          	M30	GER	       	       	1.10,47	13     	        	       	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN4	BLR	       	       	1.10,51	14     	        	       	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                 	                          	MSA	GER	       	       	1.10,67	15     	35,80   	19     	       	       	
La Rue, David                	                          	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.10,72	16     	        	       	1.48,57	18     	
Johansson, Allan Dahl        	                          	MN2	NOR	       	       	1.10,73	17     	        	       	1.48,01	13  SB 	
Griffin, Kimani              	                          	MSA	USA	       	       	1.11,30	18     	        	       	       	       	
Shinhama, Tatsuya            	新濱 立也                     	MN4	JPN	       	       	1.11,68	19     	35,01   	4      	       	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	34,87   	1   SB 	       	       	
Gao, Tingyu                  	高亭宇                       	MN3	CHN	       	       	       	       	34,91(3)	2   SB 	       	       	
Matsui, Yamato               	松井 大和                     	MN3	JPN	       	       	       	       	35,14   	7      	       	       	
Murakami, Yuma               	村上 右磨                     	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	35,15   	8      	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	35,17   	9      	       	       	
Hasegawa, Tsubasa            	長谷川 翼                     	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	35,26   	10  SB 	       	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                 	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	35,36   	11     	       	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                 	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	35,39   	12  SB 	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald               	                          	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	35,44   	13     	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore               	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	35,50   	14     	       	       	
Arefyev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем            	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	35,52   	15     	       	       	
Velema, Lennart              	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	35,53(1)	16     	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr             	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	35,53(8)	17     	       	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn             	                          	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	35,90   	20     	       	       	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)         	김민석 (1999)                	MN2	KOR	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.46,68	4      	
Bosker, Marcel               	                          	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.47,53	8      	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine    	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.47,59	9      	
Oda, Takuro                  	小田 卓朗                     	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.47,80	10  SB 	
Henriksen, Sindre            	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.47,87	11     	
Wenger, Livio                	                          	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.47,88	12     	
Tsuchiya, Riku               	土屋 陸                      	MN3	JPN	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.48,41	16     	
Ichinohe, Seitaro            	一戸 誠太郎                    	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.48,79	19     	

Men - Division B
Name                         	                          			5000m  		1000m     		500m    		1500m     		
                             	                          			15 Nov 		16 Nov    		17 Nov  		17 Nov    		
Bosker, Marcel               	                          	MN4	NED	6.22,64	1      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
de Vries, Douwe              	                          	M35	NED	6.23,07	2      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Belchos, Jordan              	                          	M30	CAN	6.24,16	3      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Michael, Peter               	                          	M30	NZL	6.25,68	4      	          	       	        	       	1.50,19   	12     	
Malfatti, Michele            	                          	MSA	ITA	6.25,91	5      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)      	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	6.27,30	6      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Tumolero, Nicola             	                          	MSA	ITA	6.27,79	7      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Tsuchiya, Riku               	土屋 陸                      	MN3	JPN	6.28,33	8   SB 	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Schigolev, Vitaliy           	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	6.28,66	9   SB 	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Wenger, Livio                	                          	MSA	SUI	6.29,66	10     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Obayashi, Masahito           	大林 昌仁                     	MSA	JPN	6.31,54	11     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Loubineaud, Timothy          	                          	MSA	FRA	6.31,55	12     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	6.31,90	13  SB 	          	       	        	       	1.52,38   	29     	
Maly, Felix                  	                          	MSA	GER	6.32,42	14     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Ichinohe, Seitaro            	一戸 誠太郎                    	MSA	JPN	6.33,27	15     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Petzold, Fridtjof            	                          	MN4	GER	6.37,09	16     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор          	MN1	BLR	6.37,22	17     	          	       	        	       	1.53,85   	30     	
Williamson, Shane            	ウイリアムソン 師円                	MSA	JPN	6.37,59	18     	          	       	        	       	1.48,58   	3      	
Palka, Szymon                	                          	MN4	POL	6.38,08	19     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)    	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	6.38,40	20     	          	       	        	       	1.51,80   	23     	
Chung, Jae-Won               	정재원                       	MA2	KOR	6.38,79	21  SB 	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir         	                          	MN1	NOR	6.39,28	22     	          	       	        	       	1.51,09   	17     	
Um, Cheon-Ho                 	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	6.42,05	23  SB 	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Janicki, Artur               	                          	MN3	POL	6.42,32	24     	          	       	        	       	1.52,20(1)	26     	
Rehati, Baoerjiang           	热哈提, 包尔江                  	M30	CHN	6.42,63	25     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Wu, Yu                       	吴宇                        	MN3	CHN	6.43,29	26     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian           	                          	MN4	NOR	6.43,47	27     	          	       	        	       	1.49,47   	5      	
Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	6.47,68	28     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei         	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MN4	BLR	6.48,56	29     	          	       	        	       	1.54,34   	31     	
Cepuran, Ethan               	                          	MN1	USA	6.51,41	30     	          	       	        	       	1.54,99   	33     	
Lee, Jin-Yeong               	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	6.58,27	31  SB 	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Whyte, Josh                  	                          	MSA	NZL	6.58,88	32     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Due Schmidt, Philip          	                          	MN4	DEN	7.04,14	33  SB 	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald          	                          	MSA	DEN	       	DQ     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                 	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	1.09,97   	1   SB 	        	       	          	       	
Kubo, Koki                   	久保 向希                     	MN1	JPN	       	       	1.10,03   	2      	        	       	          	       	
Arefyev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем            	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.10,20   	3      	        	       	          	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail             	Казелин, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.10,29   	4      	        	       	1.50,15   	11     	
Kojima, Ryota                	小島 良太                     	MN2	JPN	       	       	1.10,64   	5      	        	       	          	       	
Palkin, Stanislav            	Палкин, Станислав         	MN4	KAZ	       	       	1.10,67   	6   SB 	        	       	1.51,54   	21     	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine    	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.10,76   	7      	        	       	          	       	
Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей             	M30	RUS	       	       	1.10,79   	8      	35,52   	6      	          	       	
Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	       	       	1.10,86   	9      	        	       	          	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	1.10,89   	10     	        	       	          	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                 	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	1.11,06   	11     	        	       	          	       	
Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)	中村 駿佑 (20040979)          	MSA	JPN	       	       	1.11,11(0)	12     	        	       	          	       	
Langelaar, Tyson             	                          	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.11,11(4)	13     	        	       	1.48,44   	2      	
Chen, Enxue                  	陈恩学                       	MN4	CHN	       	       	1.11,15   	14     	        	       	          	       	
Michalski, Piotr             	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	1.11,23   	15     	        	       	          	       	
Henriksen, Sindre            	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.11,27   	16     	        	       	          	       	
Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.11,30   	17     	        	       	          	       	
Farstad, Odin By             	                          	MN3	NOR	       	       	1.11,37   	18     	36,03   	16     	          	       	
Nogal, Artur                 	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	1.11,44   	19     	35,50(8)	5      	          	       	
Bachanek, Marcin             	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	1.11,45   	20     	        	       	1.51,95   	24     	
Liiv, Marten                 	                          	MN4	EST	       	       	1.11,52   	21  SB 	36,11   	19     	          	       	
Trentini, Alessio            	                          	MSA	ITA	       	       	1.11,73   	22     	        	       	1.51,23   	19     	
Dombek, Hendrik              	                          	MN4	GER	       	       	1.11,87   	23     	36,16   	21     	          	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                          	M30	ITA	       	       	1.11,92   	24     	36,04   	17     	          	       	
Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор           	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.12,14   	25     	36,71   	29     	1.52,20(6)	27     	
Marx, Jeremias               	                          	MN3	GER	       	       	1.12,19   	26     	41,85   	33     	1.51,99   	25     	
Odor, Gabriel                	                          	MA2	AUT	       	       	1.12,29   	27     	        	       	1.51,10   	18     	
Tai, Wei-Lin (William)       	                          	MN4	TPE	       	       	1.12,72   	28     	        	       	1.50,93   	15     	
Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман               	M30	KAZ	       	       	1.12,73   	29     	35,42   	2   SB 	          	       	
Kleba, Austin                	                          	MN1	USA	       	       	1.12,86   	30     	36,08   	18     	          	       	
Kersten, Cornelius           	                          	MSA	GBR	       	       	1.13,10   	31     	36,94   	30     	1.54,38   	32     	
Eskola, Antero               	                          	MN3	FIN	       	       	1.13,51   	32     	        	       	          	       	
Grob, Oliver                 	                          	MN4	SUI	       	       	1.13,69   	33     	37,45   	31     	1.56,59   	34     	
Suomalainen, Samuli          	                          	MN2	FIN	       	       	1.13,81   	34     	        	       	          	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau         	Запойкин, Владислав       	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.13,87   	35     	        	       	          	       	
Nagy, Konrád                 	                          	MSA	HUN	       	       	1.14,92   	36  SB 	39,13   	32     	1.58,56   	36  SB 	
Dubreuil, Laurent            	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	          	       	35,37   	1      	          	       	
Otterspeer, Hein             	                          	M30	NED	       	       	          	       	35,44   	3      	          	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex       	                          	M30	CAN	       	       	          	       	35,50(0)	4      	          	       	
Waś, Artur                   	                          	M30	POL	       	       	          	       	35,54   	7      	          	       	
Morimoto, Takuya             	森本 拓也                     	MSA	JPN	       	       	          	       	35,70   	8      	          	       	
Zolotarev, Artem             	Золотарев, Артем          	MN4	RUS	       	       	          	       	35,71   	9      	          	       	
Ihle, Nico                   	                          	M30	GER	       	       	          	       	35,73   	10     	          	       	
Żurek, Damian                	                          	MN1	POL	       	       	          	       	35,75   	11     	          	       	
Hou, Kaibo                   	侯凯博                       	MA2	CHN	       	       	          	       	35,80   	12     	          	       	
Yang, Tao                    	杨涛                        	MN3	CHN	       	       	          	       	35,82(2)	13     	          	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN4	BLR	       	       	          	       	35,82(5)	14     	1.50,48   	14     	
La Rue, David                	                          	MN2	CAN	       	       	          	       	35,91   	15     	          	       	
Galiyev, Artur               	Галиев, Артур             	MN1	KAZ	       	       	          	       	36,14   	20  PR 	          	       	
Krikunov, Artyom             	Крикунов, Артем           	MN4	KAZ	       	       	          	       	36,18   	22     	          	       	
Vosté, Mathias               	                          	MSA	BEL	       	       	          	       	36,19   	23     	1.50,12   	10     	
Liu, An (1996)               	刘安 (1996)                 	MN4	CHN	       	       	          	       	36,20   	24     	          	       	
Perry, Brett                 	                          	MSA	USA	       	       	          	       	36,22   	25     	          	       	
Puolakka, Miro               	                          	MSA	FIN	       	       	          	       	36,29   	26     	          	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	                          	MN4	NOR	       	       	          	       	36,38   	27     	          	       	
Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	       	       	          	       	36,39   	28     	          	       	
Verweij, Koen                	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,71   	1      	
Beliaev, Daniil              	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,36   	4      	
Emele, Stefan                	                          	MN4	GER	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,77   	6      	
Kim, Cheol-Min               	김철민                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,84   	7      	
Joo, Hyong-Jun               	주형준                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,95   	8   SB 	
Wielgat, Adrian              	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,10   	9   SB 	
Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,35   	13     	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan             	                          	M30	CAN	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,08   	16     	
Silovs, Haralds              	                          	M30	LAT	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,39   	20     	
Owczarek, Mateusz            	                          	MN3	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,66   	22  SB 	
Due Schmidt, Stefan          	                          	MSA	DEN	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.52,26   	28     	
Quinn, Ian                   	                          	MSA	USA	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.56,99   	35     	
Kahanbai, Alemasi            	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯                 	MN3	CHN	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names