Moscow Region Open Championships
Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства"
Kolomna (RUS)
5 - 6 November 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина          	LB1	RUS	42,43  	1   PR 	2.15,74	1   SB 	1.26,43	1   SB 	       	DNS    	
Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	43,44  	2   PR 	2.24,31	11  PR 	1.31,68	4   PR 	       	       	
Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	43,48  	3   PR 	2.22,33	6   PR 	1.29,32	3   PR 	5.01,85	5   PR 	
Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	43,50  	4   PR 	2.19,96	3   PR 	1.29,22	2   PR 	5.00,75	3   PR 	
Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	44,65  	5   SB 	2.19,78	2   SB 	       	       	4.54,19	1   PR 	
Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	RUS	44,84  	6   PR 	2.24,19	10  PR 	1.31,77	5   PR 	5.09,43	8   PR 	
Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана           	LB1	RUS	45,74  	7   PR 	2.21,58	5   PR 	1.31,87	7   PR 	5.04,70	7   PR 	
Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна              	LB2	RUS	46,01  	8   PR 	2.22,97	8   PR 	1.32,79	9   SB 	5.15,93	9   PR 	
Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина          	LB2	RUS	46,27  	9   PR 	2.30,69	16  PR 	1.37,87	18  PR 	5.43,89	14  SB 	
Martyniv, Marina           	Мартынив, Марина           	LB1	RUS	46,34  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	46,45  	11  PR 	2.20,12	4   PR 	1.31,78	6   PR 	5.00,93	4   PR 	
Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина             	LB1	RUS	46,61  	12  PR 	2.26,30	13  PR 	1.35,95	13  PR 	5.22,36	10  PR 	
Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария           	L?	RUS	46,68  	13  PR 	2.22,52	7   PR 	1.32,51	8   PR 	4.59,92	2   PR 	
Babkina, Alina (2004)      	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LB1	RUS	46,92  	14  PR 	2.32,99	20  PR 	1.38,16	19  PR 	       	       	
Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина        	LB1	RUS	46,94  	15  SB 	2.28,36	14  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Nikitenko, Viktoriya       	Никитенко, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	47,11  	16  SB 	       	       	1.36,23	14  SB 	       	       	
Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина           	LB2	RUS	47,25  	17  PR 	2.32,71	19  PR 	1.37,10	16  PR 	5.35,12	13  PR 	
Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,47  	18  PR 	2.31,59	17  PR 	1.36,96	15  PR 	5.45,07	15  SB 	
Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	47,49  	19  PR 	2.22,98	9   PR 	1.35,81	11  PR 	5.04,32	6   PR 	
Komolova, Karina           	Комолова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	47,57  	20  SB 	2.35,93	22  SB 	1.39,47	21  SB 	       	       	
Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	47,98  	21  SB 	2.29,86	15  SB 	1.35,92	12     	5.30,07	12  SB 	
Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	48,24  	22  PR 	2.32,34	18  PR 	1.37,22	17  PR 	5.29,51	11  PR 	
Nikolaeva, Aleksandra      	Николаева, Александра      	LB2	RUS	48,67  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	48,89  	24  PR 	2.35,41	21  PR 	1.38,34	20  PR 	       	       	
Vinogradova, Yana          	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	RUS	49,29  	25     	2.36,14	23  SB 	1.40,05	22  SB 	       	       	
Vaulina, Polina            	Ваулина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	50,37  	26  PR 	       	       	1.46,36	24  PR 	       	       	
Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина            	LB2	RUS	51,51  	27  PR 	2.44,88	24  PR 	1.45,13	23  SB 	       	       	
Mironova, Darya            	Миронова, Дарья            	L?	RUS	51,76  	28  SB 	2.47,26	25  PR 	1.49,06	25     	       	       	
Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина             	LB1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.24,54	12  PR 	1.34,29	10  SB 	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                           			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			5 Nov     		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	41,45     	1   SB 	2.08,55	1   PR 	1.22,64	1   PR 	4.40,34	1   PR 	
Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	41,79     	2   PR 	2.13,10	2   PR 	1.25,96	2      	4.57,23	4      	
Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина         	LC2	RUS	42,85     	3   SB 	2.38,23	29  SB 	1.30,61	9   SB 	       	       	
Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	43,00     	4   SB 	2.14,44	4   SB 	1.26,05	3   SB 	4.57,97	5   SB 	
Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	43,52     	5   PR 	2.16,70	6   PR 	1.28,63	6   PR 	5.04,39	11  PR 	
Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	43,59     	6   PR 	2.17,91	7   PR 	       	       	5.00,78	8   PR 	
Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена             	LC2	RUS	43,67     	7   PR 	2.15,59	5   PR 	1.27,04	5   SB 	4.51,93	3   PR 	
Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	43,97     	8   SB 	2.19,42	9   PR 	1.28,91	7   PR 	       	DNS    	
Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	44,01     	9   PR 	2.25,60	15  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005) 	LC2	RUS	44,24     	10  PR 	2.14,03	3   PR 	1.26,94	4   PR 	4.44,55	2   PR 	
Elkina, Galina             	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	RUS	44,60     	11  PR 	2.18,70	8   PR 	1.30,44	8   PR 	4.58,94	6      	
Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	44,83     	12  PR 	2.23,94	12  PR 	       	       	5.02,33	10  PR 	
Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	44,86     	13  PR 	2.31,32	20  PR 	1.32,67	12  PR 	5.36,28	18  PR 	
Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,85     	14  SB 	2.28,95	17  SB 	1.33,21	14  SB 	       	       	
Makarova, Viktoriya        	Макарова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	45,94     	15  SB 	2.23,23	11  SB 	       	       	5.00,86	9   PR 	
Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	45,95     	16  PR 	2.25,51	13  PR 	1.33,53	15  PR 	5.17,41	14  PR 	
Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	RUS	46,31     	17  PR 	2.35,95	25  PR 	1.37,61	18  PR 	       	       	
Rajcina, Ulyana            	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC2	RUS	46,57     	18  PR 	       	WDR    	1.37,87	19  PR 	       	       	
Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса            	LC2	RUS	46,63     	19  PR 	2.25,59	14  PR 	1.32,73	13  PR 	5.09,46	12  PR 	
Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся             	LC2	RUS	46,76     	20  PR 	       	DQ     	1.32,12	11  PR 	       	       	
Shuvalova, Ekaterina       	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	46,99     	21  SB 	2.30,82	19  PR 	1.35,15	17  PR 	       	       	
Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	47,45     	22  PR 	2.28,38	16  PR 	1.34,05	16  PR 	5.11,12	13  PR 	
Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	47,68     	23  PR 	2.37,31	27  PR 	1.38,61	22  PR 	       	       	
Makarova, Ekaterina        	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	48,65     	24  SB 	2.36,32	26  PR 	1.40,65	27  SB 	       	       	
Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	48,80     	25  PR 	2.35,08	23  PR 	1.37,99	20  PR 	5.41,79	20  PR 	
Saveleva, Liana            	Савельева, Лиана           	LYA	RUS	48,83     	26  PR 	2.38,01	28  PR 	1.38,86	24  PR 	       	       	
Altynchurina, Valeriya     	Алтынчурина, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	48,90     	27  PR 	2.43,73	30  PR 	1.46,54	35  PR 	       	DQ     	
Natalicheva, Darya         	Наталичева, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	49,13     	28  PR 	2.47,36	34  PR 	1.43,08	31  PR 	       	       	
Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	49,58     	29  PR 	2.29,85	18  PR 	1.38,04	21  PR 	5.20,85	15  PR 	
Garina, Margarita          	Гарина, Маргарита          	LC1	RUS	50,18(1)  	30  SB 	2.34,43	21  PR 	1.38,77	23  PR 	5.25,09	16  PR 	
Sharovarnikova, Polina     	Шароварникова, Полина      	LC1	RUS	50,18(5)  	31  PR 	       	       	1.38,96	25  PR 	       	       	
Edalova, Viktoriya         	Едалова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	50,79     	32  PR 	2.45,50	32  PR 	1.46,46	33  PR 	       	       	
Budarina, Mariya           	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	50,80     	33  SB 	2.35,59	24  PR 	1.40,72	28  PR 	5.37,71	19  PR 	
Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	51,01     	34  PR 	2.46,90	33  PR 	1.44,23	32  PR 	       	       	
Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	L?	RUS	51,04     	35  PR 	2.47,74	35  PR 	1.42,83	30  PR 	       	       	
Bakulina, Darya            	Бакулина, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	51,78     	36  PR 	       	       	1.48,37	36  PR 	       	       	
Savina, Sofiya             	Савина, София              	LC1	RUS	53,15     	37  SB 	       	       	1.56,59	40  SB 	       	       	
Samigullina, Vasilya       	Самигуллина, Василя        	LC1	RUS	53,18     	38  PR 	2.45,32	31  PR 	1.46,52	34  PR 	       	       	
Rakhmatullina, Maya        	Рахматуллина, Мая          	LC2	RUS	53,19     	39  PR 	2.59,35	37  PR 	1.54,29	38  PR 	       	       	
Fetisova, Kseniya          	Фетисова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	53,49     	40  SB 	2.56,30	36  PR 	1.53,15	37  SB 	       	       	
Terekhina, Mariya          	Терехина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	54,83     	41  PR 	3.19,07	39  PR 	1.55,88	39  PR 	       	       	
Sysoeva, Viktoriya         	Сысоева, Виктория          	L?	RUS	56,97     	42  PR 	3.14,06	38  PR 	2.04,88	42  PR 	       	       	
Timokhina, Varvara         	Тимохина, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	58,57     	43  PR 	       	DQ     	2.02,76	41  PR 	       	       	
Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария             	LC2	RUS	1.00,43   	44     	2.20,10	10  PR 	1.31,84	10  SB 	4.58,95	7   PR 	
Muratova, Aleksandra       	Муратова, Александра       	LC1	RUS	1.00,91   	45  SB 	2.34,86	22  PR 	1.39,10	26  PR 	5.30,25	17  PR 	
Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LC1	RUS	          	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	DNF    	       	       	
Polikarpova, Marina        	Поликарпова, Марина        	LYA	RUS	          	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kobzij, Inna               	Кобзий, Инна               	LC1	RUS	          	       	       	       	1.41,46	29  PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                           			500m   		300m 		700m   		
                           	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	42,13  	1   PR 	26,90  	1   SB 	59,67  	1   SB 	
Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	43,36  	2   PR 	27,36  	2   SB 	1.00,29	2   SB 	
Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LYA	RUS	44,29  	3   PR 	27,70  	3   SB 	1.01,66	3   SB 	
Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена        	LYA	RUS	44,44  	4   PR 	27,98  	4   SB 	1.01,74	4   SB 	
Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	46,09  	5   PR 	28,89  	5   SB 	1.02,67	5   SB 	
Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYA	RUS	46,50  	6   PR 	29,26  	8   SB 	1.06,02	7   SB 	
Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга           	LYA	RUS	46,70  	7   PR 	29,02  	6   SB 	1.05,62	6   SB 	
Trazanova, Elizaveta       	Тразанова, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	47,12  	8   PR 	29,80  	9   SB 	1.06,26	8   SB 	
Starchenko, Sofya          	Старченко, Софья           	LYA	RUS	47,16  	9   PR 	29,20  	7   SB 	1.07,16	9   SB 	
Yaranova, Alisa            	Яранова, Алиса             	LYA	RUS	49,18  	10  PR 	30,93  	14  SB 	1.07,23	10  SB 	
Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья           	L?	RUS	49,86  	11  PR 	30,57  	13  SB 	1.10,07	14  SB 	
Koshkina, Evgeniya         	Кошкина, Евгения           	LYA	RUS	50,04  	12  PR 	30,54  	12  SB 	1.10,03	13  SB 	
Nazarova, Yuliya           	Назарова, Юлия             	LYA	RUS	50,15  	13  PR 	31,19  	15  SB 	1.09,58	12  SB 	
Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина           	LYB	RUS	50,61  	14  PR 	39,89  	35  SB 	1.10,70	15  SB 	
Litonova, Mariya           	Литонова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	51,00  	15  PR 	30,39  	10  SB 	1.12,92	18  SB 	
Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия           	LYA	RUS	51,20  	16  PR 	32,08  	18  SB 	1.13,26	19  SB 	
Leviczkaya, Nina           	Левицкая, Нина             	L?	RUS	51,73  	17  PR 	36,16  	30  SB 	1.17,85	26  SB 	
Ageeva, Elizaveta          	Агеева, Елизавета          	L?	RUS	51,76  	18  PR 	32,49  	24  SB 	1.12,76	17  SB 	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	51,88  	19  PR 	32,00  	17  SB 	1.12,29	16  SB 	
Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра           	LYA	RUS	52,44  	20  PR 	32,90  	25  SB 	1.16,88	25  SB 	
Bakanova, Darya            	Баканова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	52,75  	21  SB 	32,46  	22  SB 	       	       	
Nosova, Diana              	Носова, Диана              	LC1	RUS	52,80  	22  PR 	32,20  	19  SB 	1.15,02	22  SB 	
Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория          	LYB	RUS	53,42  	23  PR 	32,48  	23  SB 	1.13,42	20  SB 	
Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LYB	RUS	53,53  	24  PR 	31,60  	16  SB 	1.15,74	24  SB 	
Urosova, Elizaveta         	Уросова, Елизавета         	LYB	RUS	53,78  	25  PR 	41,81  	37  SB 	1.15,71	23  SB 	
Kurnosova, Sofiya          	Курносова, София           	LYD	RUS	55,41  	26  PR 	33,83  	26  SB 	1.32,20	32  SB 	
Bogoslovskaya, Irina       	Богословская, Ирина        	L?	RUS	55,76  	27  PR 	35,29  	29  SB 	1.20,00	27  SB 	
Forstman, Kseniya          	Форстман, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	56,45  	28  PR 	43,23  	39  SB 	       	       	
Ivanova, Darya (3)         	                           	L?	RUS	57,77  	29  PR 	34,92  	27  SB 	       	       	
Pushkina, Oksana           	Пушкина, Оксана            	L?	RUS	58,60  	30  PR 	35,02  	28  SB 	1.22,70	28  SB 	
Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория        	LYB	RUS	59,48  	31  PR 	30,45  	11  SB 	1.09,26	11  SB 	
Novozhenina, Natalya       	Новоженина, Наталья        	L?	RUS	1.00,23	32  PR 	36,36  	31  SB 	1.27,57	30  SB 	
Kirikova, Anastasiya       	Кирикова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	1.04,05	33  PR 	38,45  	33  SB 	1.26,89	29  SB 	
Polikarpova, Marina        	Поликарпова, Марина        	LYA	RUS	1.09,28	34  SB 	41,98  	38  SB 	1.36,39	34  SB 	
Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария            	L?	RUS	1.12,00	35  PR 	32,34  	21  SB 	1.35,69	33  SB 	
Popova, Elizaveta (2)      	Попова, Елизавета (2)      	L?	RUS	1.15,82	36  PR 	40,10  	36  SB 	       	       	
Shagina, Elizaveta         	Шагина, Елизавета          	L?	RUS	1.16,99	37  PR 	46,06  	40  SB 	1.46,10	36  SB 	
Gudkova, Darya             	Гудкова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	1.17,63	38  SB 	39,11  	34  SB 	1.43,80	35  SB 	
Cheklyshkina, Alisa        	Чеклышкина, Алиса          	LYB	RUS	       	DQ     	32,29  	20  SB 	1.14,16	21  SB 	
Filatova, Lyubov           	Филатова, Любовь           	L?	RUS	       	DQ     	38,36  	32  SB 	1.30,01	31  SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	42,76  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина             	LA1	RUS	43,54  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия          	LA1	RUS	44,27  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина         	LA1	RUS	44,47  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	44,61  	5   SB 	2.22,70	1   SB 	1.29,33	1      	5.12,78	2   SB 	
Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена            	L50	RUS	49,06  	6   SB 	2.29,50	2   SB 	       	       	5.10,66	1   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                           			500m      		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			5 Nov     		5 Nov     		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	37,71     	1      	1.57,71   	1   PR 	1.14,39	1   PR 	4.15,53	3   PR 	
Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	38,83     	2   PR 	2.02,86   	9   PR 	1.18,55	8   PR 	       	       	
Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB2	RUS	38,93     	3   SB 	2.04,55   	13  SB 	1.18,57	9   SB 	       	       	
Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,09     	4      	2.03,29   	10  SB 	1.17,58	3      	4.18,67	5   PR 	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,11     	5   PR 	          	       	1.19,38	12  SB 	4.27,21	11  PR 	
Tarasov, Matvej            	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	39,26     	6      	2.01,86   	6   PR 	       	       	4.19,13	6      	
Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	39,33     	7   SB 	2.00,84   	5   PR 	1.17,30	2   PR 	4.15,01	2   PR 	
Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	39,35     	8   PR 	2.00,58   	4   PR 	       	       	4.17,88	4   PR 	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MB1	RUS	39,47     	9   PR 	2.02,69   	8   PR 	1.17,95	4   PR 	       	       	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	39,80     	10  PR 	2.04,98   	15  SB 	       	       	4.36,63	15     	
Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	39,85     	11  PR 	2.09,24   	25  PR 	1.20,96	20  PR 	4.46,69	17     	
Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор               	MB2	RUS	39,90     	12  PR 	2.02,64   	7   PR 	1.19,13	11  PR 	4.26,90	10  PR 	
Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	39,91     	13     	2.14,07   	37  SB 	1.18,15	5   PR 	       	       	
Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	39,97     	14  PR 	2.05,64   	16  PR 	1.18,41	6   PR 	       	       	
Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей             	MB2	RUS	40,01     	15  PR 	2.15,39   	41  PR 	1.29,47	41  SB 	       	       	
Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	40,11(1)  	16  PR 	2.09,60   	28  PR 	1.21,34	22  PR 	       	       	
Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	RUS	40,11(2)  	17  PR 	2.03,78   	12  PR 	1.18,86	10  PR 	       	       	
Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита              	MB2	RUS	40,17     	18     	1.59,01   	2      	1.18,50	7   PR 	4.12,71	1      	
Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз           	MB2	RUS	40,37     	19  SB 	2.05,86   	17  SB 	1.23,15	29  SB 	       	       	
Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений         	MB1	RUS	40,40     	20  PR 	2.09,27   	26  PR 	1.21,86	24  PR 	       	       	
Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван               	MB1	RUS	40,41     	21  PR 	2.13,80   	35  PR 	1.23,43	30  PR 	       	       	
Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	40,42     	22  PR 	2.04,59   	14  PR 	1.20,25	14  PR 	4.24,78	8   PR 	
Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья              	M?	RUS	40,53     	23  PR 	          	DQ     	1.24,97	35  PR 	4.56,68	20  PR 	
Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	40,54     	24  PR 	2.06,46   	20  PR 	1.20,75	18  PR 	4.33,40	14  PR 	
Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан             	MB2	RUS	40,63     	25     	2.03,53   	11     	1.20,57	16  SB 	4.27,33	12     	
Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	40,68     	26  SB 	2.10,12   	30  SB 	1.20,72	17  SB 	       	       	
Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья                	MB1	RUS	40,75     	27  PR 	2.14,51   	39  SB 	1.22,15	26  PR 	       	       	
Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	40,90     	28  SB 	2.10,27   	31  SB 	1.22,89	28  SB 	       	       	
Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	40,98     	29  SB 	2.14,84   	40  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	41,00     	30     	2.12,48   	32  PR 	1.24,08	32  PR 	       	       	
Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	41,00(3)  	31  PR 	2.06,45   	19  PR 	1.21,17	21  PR 	4.47,31	18  PR 	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor      	Покрышечников, Егор        	MB1	RUS	41,05     	32  PR 	2.05,87   	18  SB 	1.20,34	15  PR 	4.32,20	13  SB 	
Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур           	MB1	RUS	41,06     	33  PR 	2.13,83   	36  PR 	1.24,21	34  PR 	       	       	
Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	41,07     	34  PR 	2.09,61   	29  PR 	1.22,00	25  PR 	       	       	
Antonov, Nikolaj           	Антонов, Николай           	MB1	RUS	41,08     	35  PR 	2.08,26   	23  PR 	1.21,55	23  PR 	4.50,21	19  PR 	
Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	RUS	41,89     	36  PR 	2.07,47   	22  PR 	1.22,59	27  PR 	4.25,61	9   PR 	
Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	42,13     	37     	2.06,46(6)	21     	1.20,76	19     	4.24,27	7   PR 	
Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                	MB1	RUS	42,20     	38  PR 	2.09,03   	24  PR 	1.24,17	33  PR 	4.36,83	16  PR 	
Nikitin, Stanislav         	Никитин, Станислав         	MB1	RUS	42,42     	39  PR 	2.14,20   	38  PR 	1.27,00	39  PR 	       	       	
Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел             	MB2	RUS	42,45     	40     	2.17,61   	42     	1.25,89	38  PR 	       	       	
Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,58     	41  PR 	2.13,01   	33  PR 	1.25,02	36  PR 	       	       	
Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр          	M?	RUS	42,90     	42  PR 	2.13,36   	34  PR 	1.25,30	37  PR 	       	       	
Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	43,02     	43  SB 	2.25,83   	45  PR 	1.30,78	42  SB 	       	       	
Milyaev, Kirill (2002)     	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB2	RUS	43,29     	44  SB 	          	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	43,35     	45  SB 	          	       	1.27,53	40  SB 	       	       	
Ivanov, Ratmir             	Иванов, Ратмир             	MB1	RUS	45,26     	46  PR 	2.18,94   	43  PR 	1.31,12	43  PR 	       	       	
Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор              	MB2	RUS	45,98     	47  PR 	2.25,20   	44  PR 	1.32,66	44  PR 	       	       	
Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)       	MB2	RUS	46,20     	48  PR 	          	DNS    	1.33,61	45  PR 	       	       	
Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан             	MB2	RUS	54,81     	49     	1.59,95   	3   PR 	1.19,70	13  PR 	       	       	
Cibin, Mikhail             	Цибин, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	1.10,00   	50  SB 	2.09,35   	27  PR 	1.23,79	31  SB 	       	       	
Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	          	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                           			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			5 Nov     		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	38,35     	1   PR 	2.02,15	2   PR 	       	       	4.25,50	2   SB 	
Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав        	MC2	RUS	39,22     	2   PR 	2.13,99	18  SB 	1.21,40	5   PR 	       	       	
Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил               	M?	RUS	39,29     	3   PR 	2.01,42	1   PR 	1.17,61	1   PR 	4.22,49	1   PR 	
Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	39,49     	4   PR 	2.08,60	8   PR 	1.21,50	6   PR 	4.42,38	13  PR 	
Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	RUS	39,82     	5   SB 	2.05,18	3   SB 	1.20,48	2   SB 	4.35,18	6   SB 	
Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	40,11     	6   PR 	2.05,48	4   SB 	1.20,61	3   SB 	4.30,75	3   SB 	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	40,49     	7   PR 	2.07,64	7   PR 	1.21,64	8   PR 	       	       	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	40,62     	8   PR 	2.09,82	9   PR 	1.21,31	4   PR 	4.42,18	12  PR 	
Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	40,64     	9   PR 	2.10,60	11     	1.22,60	10  PR 	4.40,03	10  PR 	
Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис             	MC2	RUS	40,97     	10  PR 	2.06,71	5   PR 	1.21,62	7   PR 	4.33,09	5   PR 	
Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,01     	11  PR 	2.12,52	14  PR 	1.23,20	12  PR 	       	WDR    	
Rodionov, Daniil           	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	41,12     	12  PR 	2.16,16	24  PR 	1.23,38	13  PR 	5.08,17	30  PR 	
Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	41,90     	13  PR 	2.07,33	6   PR 	1.22,08	9   PR 	4.32,87	4   PR 	
Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	41,95     	14  PR 	2.11,07	12  PR 	1.23,13	11  PR 	4.41,88	11  PR 	
Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	42,01     	15  PR 	2.13,05	16  PR 	1.24,24	15  PR 	4.37,04	7   PR 	
Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	42,30     	16  PR 	2.11,48	13  PR 	1.24,49	16  PR 	       	DQ     	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	42,33     	17  PR 	2.13,03	15  PR 	1.24,93	17  PR 	4.59,83	25  PR 	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	42,37     	18  PR 	2.09,96	10  PR 	1.23,69	14  PR 	4.44,94	15  PR 	
Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	RUS	42,47     	19  PR 	2.15,90	23  PR 	1.26,83	20  PR 	5.00,88	27  SB 	
Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	42,48     	20  PR 	2.13,84	17  PR 	1.25,23	18  PR 	4.43,67	14  PR 	
Kurochkin, Artem           	Курочкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	42,56     	21  PR 	       	       	1.27,53	23  PR 	       	       	
Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей            	MC2	RUS	42,68     	22  PR 	2.13,99	18  PR 	1.26,87	21  PR 	4.54,52	21  PR 	
Kuleshov, Egor             	Кулешов, Егор              	MC1	RUS	43,37     	23  PR 	2.20,92	32  PR 	       	       	5.01,42	28  PR 	
Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений              	MC2	RUS	43,54     	24  SB 	2.16,87	26  PR 	1.28,32	26  PR 	4.53,62	20  PR 	
Soloshhenko, Nikita        	Солощенко, Никита          	M?	RUS	43,60     	25  PR 	2.21,48	36  PR 	1.29,44	31  PR 	       	       	
Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим           	MC2	RUS	43,68     	26  PR 	2.21,70	38  PR 	1.31,23	41  PR 	       	       	
Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	43,91     	27  PR 	2.18,18	27  PR 	1.28,99	30  PR 	4.56,88	23  PR 	
Gavshin, Ilya              	Гавшин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	43,95     	28  PR 	2.21,60	37  PR 	1.30,91	39  PR 	       	       	
Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин         	MC2	RUS	43,96     	29  PR 	2.15,53	22  PR 	1.28,11	24  PR 	4.52,03	17  PR 	
Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила             	MC2	RUS	44,01     	30  PR 	2.43,35	66  SB 	1.28,23	25  PR 	       	       	
Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,04     	31  PR 	       	DNF    	1.30,35	35  PR 	       	       	
Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей               	MC1	RUS	44,14     	32  PR 	2.15,12	21  PR 	1.28,46	27  PR 	4.53,56	19  PR 	
Shherbakovas, Daniil       	Щербаковас, Даниил         	MC2	RUS	44,20     	33  PR 	2.23,50	43  PR 	1.30,41	36  PR 	       	       	
Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор          	MC1	RUS	44,23     	34     	2.22,37	41  PR 	1.28,72	28  PR 	       	       	
Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис              	MC2	RUS	44,24     	35  PR 	2.21,14	35     	1.31,44	43  PR 	       	       	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	44,33     	36  PR 	2.19,91	30  PR 	1.29,95	32  PR 	4.57,93	24  PR 	
Piskarev, Vadim            	Пискарев, Вадим            	M?	RUS	44,57     	37  PR 	       	       	1.33,87	50  PR 	       	       	
Vorobev, Nikita            	Воробьев, Никита           	M?	RUS	44,58     	38  PR 	2.25,63	48  PR 	1.33,59	47  PR 	       	       	
Lunin, Maksim              	Лунин, Максим              	MC2	RUS	44,63     	39  PR 	2.22,60	42  PR 	1.31,31	42  PR 	       	       	
Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем             	M?	RUS	44,70     	40  PR 	2.21,94	39  PR 	1.30,23	34  PR 	       	       	
Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий              	MC2	RUS	44,72     	41  PR 	2.19,17	29  PR 	1.30,09	33  PR 	5.03,42	29  PR 	
Kostenko, Aleksandr        	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	RUS	44,78     	42  SB 	2.22,33	40  PR 	1.30,85	38  SB 	       	       	
Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман           	MC1	RUS	44,79     	43  PR 	2.20,98	33  PR 	1.31,09	40  PR 	       	DQ     	
Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	44,88     	44  PR 	2.19,16	28  PR 	1.28,95	29  PR 	5.00,30	26  SB 	
Zamaleev, Ruslan           	Замалеев, Руслан           	MC1	RUS	45,27     	45  PR 	2.23,54	44  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Rovba, Artemij             	Ровба, Артемий             	MC2	RUS	45,29     	46  PR 	2.26,40	50  PR 	1.34,10	51  PR 	       	       	
Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	M?	RUS	45,57     	47  PR 	2.29,57	53  SB 	1.34,52	52  PR 	       	       	
Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC1	RUS	45,62     	48  PR 	2.23,67	45  PR 	1.31,81	44  PR 	       	       	
Uzoki, Nikita              	Узоки, Никита              	M?	RUS	45,66     	49  PR 	2.24,23	46  PR 	1.34,94	54  PR 	       	       	
Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	45,69     	50  PR 	2.35,43	60  PR 	1.34,87	53  PR 	       	       	
Shelest, Timur             	Шелест, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	45,90     	51     	2.27,89	52  PR 	1.33,79	49  PR 	       	       	
Apanasov, Roman            	Апанасов, Роман            	MC2	RUS	46,27     	52  PR 	2.25,53	47  PR 	1.37,01	59  PR 	       	       	
Bulatov, Nikita            	Булатов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	46,33(1)  	53  PR 	2.21,13	34  PR 	1.32,03	45  PR 	       	       	
Urazov, Erlan              	Уразов, Ерлан              	MC1	RUS	46,33(3)  	54  PR 	2.26,65	51  PR 	1.33,63	48  PR 	       	       	
Korchkov, Konstantin       	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	RUS	46,39     	55  PR 	2.20,74	31  PR 	1.32,45	46  PR 	4.53,35	18  PR 	
Feofanov, Andrej           	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	46,41     	56  PR 	2.26,02	49  PR 	1.35,85	57  SB 	       	       	
Karpov, Artem              	Карпов, Артем              	M?	RUS	46,42     	57  PR 	2.44,54	67  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grigorev, Konstantin       	Григорьев, Константин      	M?	RUS	46,63     	58     	       	DNS    	1.44,95	67  PR 	       	       	
Zemdikhanov, Ilyas         	Земдиханов, Ильяс          	MC1	RUS	46,97     	59  PR 	2.33,72	59  PR 	1.35,63	56  PR 	       	       	
Onushhenko, Pavel          	Онущенко, Павел            	MC2	RUS	47,23     	60  PR 	       	       	1.59,86	77  SB 	       	       	
Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	RUS	47,32     	61  PR 	2.30,56	56  PR 	1.37,12	60  PR 	       	       	
Zheleznov, Kirill          	Железнов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	47,63     	62  PR 	2.30,03	54  PR 	1.36,88	58  PR 	       	       	
Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур            	MC1	RUS	47,97     	63  PR 	       	DQ     	1.39,73	63  PR 	       	       	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ            	MC1	RUS	48,16     	64  PR 	2.43,32	65  PR 	1.38,58	61  SB 	       	       	
Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	RUS	48,21     	65  PR 	2.31,89	58  PR 	1.52,46	73  SB 	       	       	
Matveev, Ilya              	Матвеев, Илья              	MC1	RUS	48,25     	66  PR 	2.37,28	61  PR 	1.56,29	75  SB 	       	       	
Lifanov, Vladimir          	Лифанов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	49,32     	67  PR 	2.41,75	64  PR 	1.43,52	66  PR 	       	       	
Kalinin, Daniil (2)        	Калинин, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	49,42     	68  PR 	2.31,61	57  PR 	1.40,89	64  PR 	       	       	
Shlykov, Mikhail           	Шлыков, Михаил             	M?	RUS	49,49     	69  PR 	       	       	1.46,12	70  PR 	       	       	
Surovcev, Kirill           	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	50,91     	70  PR 	       	       	1.46,11	69  PR 	       	       	
Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	51,90     	71     	2.16,31	25  PR 	1.30,47	37  PR 	4.56,78	22  PR 	
Sedov, Andrej              	Седов, Андрей              	M?	RUS	52,03     	72  PR 	2.56,22	68  PR 	1.50,64	72  PR 	       	       	
Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	52,28     	73     	       	       	       	DNS    	4.39,66	8   PR 	
Kazakov, Maksim            	Казаков, Максим            	MC1	RUS	55,29     	74  SB 	       	DQ     	2.00,87	78  SB 	       	       	
Ryazanov, Vladimir         	Рязанов, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	57,05     	75  SB 	2.30,47	55  PR 	1.34,99	55  PR 	       	       	
Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	59,76     	76     	2.14,67	20  PR 	1.26,50	19     	4.45,79	16  PR 	
Daen, Aleksandr            	Даен, Александр            	M?	RUS	1.01,00   	77  SB 	2.41,64	63  PR 	1.42,84	65  SB 	       	       	
Nozhonkov, Maksim          	Ножонков, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.04,45   	78  SB 	3.15,81	69  PR 	1.56,14	74  PR 	       	       	
Plotnikov, Nikita          	Плотников, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.05,16   	79  SB 	2.39,26	62  PR 	1.45,73	68  PR 	       	       	
Rasskazov, Matvej          	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	1.11,25   	80  SB 	       	DQ     	1.46,39	71  SB 	       	       	
Antyufeev, Aleksandr       	Антюфеев, Александр        	M?	RUS	1.26,40   	81  SB 	       	DNS    	1.39,23	62  PR 	       	       	
Khajrutdinov, Salavat      	Хайрутдинов, Салават       	MC1	RUS	          	DNF    	       	       	1.59,11	76  PR 	       	       	
Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	          	       	       	       	1.27,12	22  PR 	       	       	
Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	          	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,70	9   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                           			500m   		300m 		700m   		
                           	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	43,90  	1   PR 	27,57  	1   SB 	       	       	
Surkov, Andrej             	Сурков, Андрей             	MYA	RUS	45,08  	2   PR 	28,27  	3   SB 	1.03,29	2   SB 	
Evteev, Egor               	Евтеев, Егор               	MYA	RUS	45,36  	3   PR 	28,48  	4   SB 	1.02,48	1   SB 	
Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	45,54  	4   PR 	28,26  	2   SB 	1.03,88	3   SB 	
Ishutin, Ivan              	Ишутин, Иван               	MYA	RUS	46,26  	5   PR 	29,04  	5   SB 	1.06,29	6   SB 	
Glukhov, Ivan              	Глухов, Иван               	MYA	RUS	46,45  	6   PR 	29,67  	9   SB 	1.05,73	4   SB 	
Sharapov, Denis (2)        	Шарапов, Денис (2)         	M?	RUS	46,70  	7   PR 	29,22  	6   SB 	1.12,16	17  SB 	
Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MYA	RUS	47,16  	8   PR 	29,26  	7   SB 	1.06,25	5   SB 	
Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MYB	RUS	48,48  	9   PR 	30,13  	13  SB 	1.09,76	12  SB 	
Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван               	M?	RUS	48,51  	10  SB 	30,70  	16  SB 	1.06,80	8   SB 	
Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	48,63  	11  PR 	29,97  	12  SB 	1.07,20	9   SB 	
Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	48,87  	12  PR 	30,89  	17  SB 	1.18,54	27  SB 	
Brunov, Aleksandr          	Брунов, Александр          	MYA	RUS	49,00  	13  PR 	30,51  	15  SB 	1.08,78	10  SB 	
Ryazanov, Yaroslav         	Рязанов, Ярослав           	MYB	RUS	49,23  	14  PR 	30,48  	14  SB 	1.09,23	11  SB 	
Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений             	MYA	RUS	49,42  	15  PR 	       	DNS    	1.11,04	16  SB 	
Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYA	RUS	49,51  	16  PR 	29,80  	10  SB 	1.10,09	13  SB 	
Soldatov, Nikita           	Солдатов, Никита           	M?	RUS	51,26  	17  PR 	33,36  	25  SB 	1.15,50	22  SB 	
Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	RUS	51,42  	18  PR 	31,10  	18  SB 	1.13,54	18  SB 	
Sorokin, Stepan            	Сорокин, Степан            	MYA	RUS	51,47  	19  PR 	38,16  	35  SB 	1.15,29	21  SB 	
Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	52,84  	20  PR 	32,38  	22  SB 	1.13,59	19  SB 	
Aleksandrov, Danil (2006)  	Александров, Данил (2006)  	MYA	RUS	53,18  	21  PR 	31,50  	20  SB 	1.16,09	24  SB 	
Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	53,56  	22  SB 	32,86  	23  SB 	1.17,67	25  SB 	
Ivanov, Aleksandr (2008)   	Иванов, Александр (2008)   	MYB	RUS	55,13  	23  PR 	33,81  	27  SB 	1.15,86	23  SB 	
Kosarev, Andrej            	Косарев, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	55,26  	24  PR 	33,28  	24  SB 	1.18,17	26  SB 	
Shishov, Petr              	Шишов, Петр                	MYB	RUS	56,50  	25  PR 	33,54  	26  SB 	1.19,31	28  SB 	
Gajvas, Andrej             	Гайвас, Андрей             	MYB	RUS	58,89  	26  PR 	       	DNS    	1.23,80	31  SB 	
Savelev, Andrej (2006)     	Савельев, Андрей (2006)    	MYA	RUS	59,02  	27  PR 	34,41  	28  SB 	1.24,87	36  SB 	
Ulitkin, Vasilij           	Улиткин, Василий           	M?	RUS	59,02  	27  PR 	34,86  	29  SB 	1.24,86	35  SB 	
Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий             	MYA	RUS	59,89  	29  PR 	35,58  	32  SB 	1.23,87	32  SB 	
Antonov, Mikhail           	Антонов, Михаил            	MYB	RUS	59,95  	30  SB 	32,00  	21  SB 	1.10,70	15  SB 	
Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)    	MYA	RUS	1.00,47	31  PR 	36,13  	34  SB 	1.24,80	34  SB 	
Cyganov, Anton             	Цыганов, Антон             	M?	RUS	1.01,55	32  PR 	35,29  	31  SB 	1.25,14	37  SB 	
Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей           	MYB	RUS	1.02,73	33  PR 	35,73  	33  SB 	1.23,64	30  SB 	
Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан            	MYB	RUS	1.03,47	34  SB 	31,23  	19  SB 	1.13,98	20  SB 	
Sorokin, Maksim            	Сорокин, Максим            	MYA	RUS	1.03,81	35  SB 	29,44  	8   SB 	1.06,48	7   SB 	
Pyatiletov, Egor           	Пятилетов, Егор            	M?	RUS	1.05,11	36  SB 	35,11  	30  SB 	1.24,44	33  SB 	
Akhmetzyanov, Islam        	Ахметзянов, Ислам          	M?	RUS	1.05,44	37  PR 	54,07  	37  SB 	1.27,15	38  SB 	
Gusev, Konstantin          	Гусев, Константин          	M?	RUS	1.18,93	38  SB 	44,37  	36  SB 	1.21,95	29  SB 	
Lobanov, Yaroslav          	Лобанов, Ярослав           	MYA	RUS	       	DQ     	29,95  	11  SB 	1.10,44	14  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила             	MN1	RUS	38,06  	1      	       	       	1.18,69	1      	       	       	
Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр          	MN1	RUS	38,71  	2   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	RUS	39,95  	3      	2.05,51	1   PR 	1.19,96	2   SB 	       	       	
Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	40,88  	4   PR 	2.13,70	3   SB 	1.23,41	3   PR 	       	       	
Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	42,84  	5   PR 	2.12,18	2   PR 	1.24,18	4   PR 	       	       	
Solomin, German            	Соломин, Герман            	M?	RUS	1.19,02	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан             	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,77	1   PR 	
Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,15	2   PR 	
Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,90	3   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names