International Race
Minsk (BLR)
26 October 2019

Ladies
Name                       	                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия   	LB1	BLR	42,65  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	L?	BLR	43,96  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LB2	BLR	44,01  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	BLR	44,73  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия          	LN2	BLR	45,32  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LYA	BLR	46,20  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна          	LB1	BLR	46,33  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Gen, Lilia                 	Ген, Лилия              	LB2	BLR	46,80  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LC2	BLR	47,05  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rudenko, Lubov             	Руденко, Любовь         	LYA	BLR	47,78  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LYA	BLR	49,02  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Herasimchyk, Valeriya      	                        	L?	BLR	49,37  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана          	LYD	BLR	50,87  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYB	BLR	51,34  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Jamoliddinova, Niginabonu  	                        	LB1	UZB	53,57  	15  NR 	       	       	2.45,19	7   NR 	
Scheblyakova, Darya        	                        	L?	BLR	54,12  	16     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Kuharchik, Dominika        	                        	L?	BLR	57,09  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Parfelova, Ekatserina      	                        	L?	BLR	59,95  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Malyshevskaya, Nelly       	                        	L?	BLR	1.01,82	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heytmanchyk, Polina        	                        	L?	BLR	1.04,19	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmina, Ekaterina (3)     	                        	L?	BLR	1.09,66	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zul, Altan-Ochir           	                        	LSA	MGL	       	DNS    	       	       	2.18,18	1      	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB1	BLR	       	       	1.26,75	1      	       	       	
Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія           	LA2	UKR	       	       	1.27,13	2      	       	       	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина  	LA1	BLR	       	       	1.28,95	3      	       	       	
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.29,68	2      	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.30,38	3      	
Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.30,60	4      	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.32,78	5      	
Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.45,16	6      	

Men
Name                       	                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	BLR	39,01  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий      	MN1	BLR	39,41  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел      	MB2	BLR	39,62  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита          	MA1	BLR	39,76  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон           	MB1	BLR	40,27  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fursa, Ivan                	                        	M?	BLR	40,60  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей         	MB1	BLR	41,58  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	41,87  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MB2	BLR	42,02  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас        	M?	BLR	42,27  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир       	MC2	BLR	42,36  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем         	MB2	BLR	42,85  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MC2	BLR	43,47  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shikalou, Nikita           	                        	MC1	BLR	43,90  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	BLR	44,40  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	45,42  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар          	M?	BLR	45,66  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Markevich, Alexandr        	                        	M55	BLR	45,74  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC1	BLR	46,33  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Shabazov, Azizmurod        	                        	MB1	UZB	46,55  	20  NR 	       	       	2.26,56	5   NR 	
Glukhovsky, Aleksandr      	Глуховский, Александр   	MYA	BLR	54,63  	21     	       	       	       	       	
Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита           	M?	BLR	55,80  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ganchenko, Egor            	                        	M?	BLR	58,70  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brigas, Vadim              	                        	M?	BLR	1.06,81	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Andrukevich, Zahar         	Андрукевич, Захар       	MYD	BLR	1.10,46	25     	       	       	       	       	
Illarionov, Pavel          	                        	M?	BLR	1.17,29	26     	       	       	       	       	
Zbarovskiy, Anton          	                        	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Babariko, Yagor            	                        	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry      	                        	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений      	MN2	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                        	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман          	MA2	BLR	       	       	1.15,86	1      	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MB2	BLR	       	       	1.17,15	2      	       	       	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                        	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.19,95	3      	       	       	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис           	MB1	BLR	       	       	1.20,55	4      	       	       	
Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём          	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.22,35	5      	       	       	
Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр        	M60	BLR	       	       	1.37,09	6   SB 	       	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.09,58	1      	
Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.14,62	2      	
Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.19,84	3      	
Cherenkov, Sergei          	                        	MC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.22,35	4   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names