Baanwedstrijd Klasse 3/4/5
Enschede (NED)
19 October 2019

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
Koldemeule, Laura        	LN1	NED	43,24  	1   SB 	1.29,20	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongman, Maud            	LA1	NED	43,60  	2   SB 	1.27,19	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	43,77  	3   SB 	1.28,09	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smits, Liotte            	LA2	NED	44,17  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.49,67	1   PR 	       	       	
Olde Hanter, Wieke       	LN1	NED	45,60  	5   SB 	1.28,99	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Middelveld, Naomi        	LA1	NED	45,62  	6      	       	       	2.24,21	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Luisman, Ellemijn        	LB1	NED	46,20  	7   PR 	1.33,98	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamphuis, Carolien       	L30	NED	46,47  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,74  	1   SB 	
Bevers, Lieke            	LB1	NED	46,57  	9   PR 	1.35,18	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ten Berge, Amy           	LA2	NED	47,75  	10  SB 	1.37,27	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	47,78  	11  SB 	       	       	2.27,40	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vermaning, Tjitske       	LC2	NED	47,96  	12  SB 	1.37,97	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fransen, Marleen         	LB1	NED	48,18  	13  SB 	1.40,09	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Aline           	LN2	NED	48,26  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.10,31	2   SB 	       	       	
Rietman-Herms, Chantal   	L45	NED	48,30  	15  SB 	       	       	2.32,64	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anema, Leoniek           	LA2	NED	48,66  	16  SB 	1.40,70	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Noëmi           	LC1	NED	49,19  	17     	1.39,89	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	49,36  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.33,94	3   SB 	       	       	
Smits, Norah             	LB2	NED	49,72  	19     	1.47,47	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krommendijk, Quirine     	LB2	NED	49,90  	20     	       	       	       	       	5.44,46	4   SB 	       	       	
Lensink, Julia           	LA2	NED	50,06  	21  SB 	1.44,21	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Timmer, Janine           	LC2	NED	51,06  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,71  	2   SB 	
Bunt, Lieve              	LC1	NED	52,54  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,61  	3   SB 	
Brummelhuis, Isha        	LC2	NED	53,10  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,29  	6   SB 	
Renes, Talisha           	LYA	NED	53,14  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,50  	5   SB 	
Schroer, Noor            	LB1	NED	53,30  	26  SB 	1.51,19	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Deen, Willemijn          	LC2	NED	53,32  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,46  	4   SB 	
Verheijen, Lisan         	LYA	NED	56,63  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,48  	7   SB 	
Spliethof, Joanne        	LSA	NED	1.00,98	29  SB 	       	       	2.28,66	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pfaff, Sanne             	LN1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Overweg, Julia           	LC1	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,22  	8   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		300m 		
Vermaning, Watse         	MN1	NED	38,11  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.31,31	1   SB 	       	       	
Oudshoorn, Vincent       	MSA	NED	38,54  	2      	1.16,40	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reiling, Mark            	M35	NED	40,91  	3   SB 	       	       	2.07,66	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs  	MSA	NED	41,43  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.29,22	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Huizing, Jorick          	MA2	NED	42,04  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.32,26	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Vorst, Peter     	M45	NED	42,14  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.40,95	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Smits, Milan             	MN3	NED	42,74  	7   PR 	1.26,12	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Luijke, Lucas            	MB2	NED	44,03  	8   SB 	1.25,64	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dooren, Corné        	MC2	NED	44,11  	9   PR 	1.31,66	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	44,42  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.08,28	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bevers, Rick             	MA1	NED	44,63  	11  PR 	1.28,07	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kwakman, Hans            	M50	NED	45,85  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.01,46	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kwakman, Mathijs         	MC2	NED	47,35  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,96  	1   SB 	
de Kogel, Martijn        	MC2	NED	47,67  	14     	1.37,90	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoeke, Herman            	M60	NED	49,03  	15  SB 	1.38,34	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoeksel, Lars            	M40	NED	49,68  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.26,33	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kapp, Levi               	MYA	NED	52,18  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,85  	2   SB 	
Kruizinga, Hidde         	MC1	NED	52,39  	18  PR 	1.49,08	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Odijk, Sebastiaan        	MYA	NED	56,09  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,06  	3   SB 	
Lubbers, Ruben           	MC1	NED	1.01,63	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,52  	4   SB 	
van Benthem, Jann        	M60	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Millonzi, Sepp           	MC1	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,48  	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names