International Time Trial
Salt Lake City (USA)
19 October 2019

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Huang, Yu-Ting           	L30	TPE	38,83  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	39,03  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	39,19  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	41,79  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yun               	LSA	TPE	43,09  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chuang, Ting             	LB1	TPE	43,61  	6      	1.27,16	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sorenson, Abigail        	LB2	USA	44,05  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.40,12	2      	
May, Lexi                	LA1	USA	53,08  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	       	       	1.13,13	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	       	       	1.14,05	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna           	LN4	USA	       	       	1.17,28	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Simmons, Rebecca         	L30	USA	       	       	1.23,38	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	       	       	1.24,05	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	       	       	1.25,21	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	       	       	1.26,24	7   NR 	       	       	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	       	       	1.26,30	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	       	       	1.27,44	10     	       	       	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige      	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	1.59,75	1   SB 	       	       	
Rands, Chrysta           	LN4	USA	       	       	       	       	2.06,48	2      	       	       	
Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.31,45	1   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m		10000m		
Levo, Harri              	MSA	FIN	35,78  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tai, Wei-Lin (William)   	MN4	TPE	35,80  	2   PR 	       	       	1.48,03	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Griffin, Kimani          	MSA	USA	35,90  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kleba, Austin            	MN1	USA	36,04  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	36,24  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	36,56  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tu, Hsin-Tse             	MB1	TPE	38,40  	7      	1.18,25	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bigler, Simon            	MA1	DEN	39,22  	8   PR 	       	       	1.57,18	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	39,46  	9   PR 	       	       	1.58,17	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Erickson, Chase          	MA1	USA	41,43  	10     	1.21,50	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thorgersen, Fabian       	MA2	DEN	43,35  	11  PR 	       	       	2.16,11	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	       	       	1.10,51	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Amaya, Diego             	MB2	COL	       	       	1.10,56	2   NRJ	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN2	USA	       	       	1.10,58	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	       	       	1.10,94	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	       	       	1.11,91	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dawson, Casey            	MA2	USA	       	       	1.12,13	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	       	       	1.12,96	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
da Silva, João Victor    	MA1	BRA	       	       	1.14,32	8   NRJ	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Turner, Andrew           	MSA	USA	       	       	1.14,77	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frederick, Ian           	MA1	USA	       	       	1.16,59	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNF    	
Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names