Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
12 October 2019

Ladies
Name                       	    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
McLean, Heather            	    	LSA	CAN	38,49  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiset, Noémie              	    	LSA	CAN	38,88  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scott, Alexa               	    	LA2	CAN	39,46  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lamarche, Béatrice         	    	LN2	CAN	39,69  	4   SB 	       	       	2.00,38	1   SB 	       	       	
Jelonek, Gabrielle         	    	LA2	CAN	40,49  	5   PR 	       	       	2.01,71	2   PR 	       	       	
Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	    	LN2	CAN	40,62  	6   SB 	       	       	2.08,25	4   SB 	       	       	
Gingras, Carolane          	    	LN3	CAN	40,77  	7   SB 	1.21,70	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	    	LA1	CAN	40,90  	8      	1.24,42	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra      	    	LSA	ROU	41,43  	9      	1.21,70	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bourgeois, Anna            	    	LN1	CAN	42,06  	10     	1.22,61	10     	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Sierra            	    	LN2	CAN	42,30  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Juneau, Ophélie            	    	LN1	CAN	42,40  	12  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Peterson, Cassidy          	    	LN2	CAN	42,68  	13     	1.22,17	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Molly             	    	LA2	CAN	42,89  	14     	1.26,41	15     	       	       	       	       	
Grenier, Juliette          	    	LA2	CAN	43,27  	15  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Grenier, Rose-Anne         	    	LN2	CAN	43,40  	16  SB 	       	       	2.07,82	3   SB 	       	       	
Paquet, Laurence           	    	LN3	CAN	43,46  	17  SB 	       	       	2.14,09	6   SB 	       	       	
Geuzebroek, Maartje        	    	LA2	NED	44,20  	18     	1.29,62	19     	       	       	       	       	
Mallard, Claire            	    	LA1	CAN	44,46  	19  PR 	1.26,91	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Charles, Kennedy           	    	LA2	CAN	44,87  	20     	1.29,89	20     	       	       	       	       	
Annecca, Alexa             	    	LN1	CAN	45,02  	21     	1.28,16	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Javra, Emma                	    	LN1	CAN	45,54  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Freitag, Rachel            	    	LA2	CAN	45,60  	23     	1.31,32	21     	       	       	       	       	
Uden, Yasmine              	    	LN1	CAN	46,42  	24  SB 	1.35,18	22  SB 	2.27,73	7   SB 	       	       	
Conrad, Jessica            	    	LN4	CAN	48,73  	25     	       	       	       	       	4.43,69	2   SB 	
Poelzer, Keira             	    	LSA	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maltais, Valerie           	    	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,55	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail         	    	LN4	CAN	       	       	1.17,64	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison          	    	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,70	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
McDougall, Brooklyn        	    	LN2	CAN	       	       	1.18,56	4      	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Isabelle        	    	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.18,57	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kent, Lindsey              	    	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.19,57	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Young, Abbey               	    	LN1	CAN	       	       	1.23,94	11     	       	       	       	       	
Hannah, Ashley             	    	LN2	CAN	       	       	1.24,85	13     	       	       	       	       	
Hagen, Kiersten            	    	LN4	CAN	       	       	1.25,76	14     	       	       	       	       	
Chase, Jasmine             	    	LN4	CAN	       	       	1.28,53	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Lily            	    	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Déry, Véronique            	    	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.09,05	5   SB 	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie            	    	L30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,36	1   SB 	
Côté, Emmanuelle           	    	LA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                       	    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Dubreuil, Laurent          	    	MSA	CAN	34,93  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	    	M30	CAN	34,97  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiola, Christopher         	    	MN4	CAN	35,24  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
La Rue, David              	    	MN2	CAN	35,38  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Frank                	    	MA2	CAN	35,92  	5   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	    	MN1	CAN	36,28  	6   PR 	1.12,42	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Anders            	    	MN3	CAN	36,31  	7      	1.11,46	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marcotte, Hubert           	    	MA2	CAN	36,42  	8   SB 	       	       	1.52,95	2   SB 	       	       	
Miller, Cody (1994)        	    	MSA	CAN	36,54  	9   SB 	1.13,70	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Coderre, Paul              	    	MN1	CAN	36,65  	10  PR 	1.10,81	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Broadhead, Gavin           	    	MSA	CAN	36,85  	11  PR 	1.12,99	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brunet, Cédrick            	    	MA2	CAN	37,10  	12  SB 	       	       	1.57,13	8   SB 	       	       	
Labbé, Guillaume           	    	MN4	CAN	37,57  	13  SB 	       	       	1.53,88	3   SB 	       	       	
Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	    	MN1	CAN	37,63  	14  SB 	       	       	1.56,25	6   SB 	       	       	
Lacroix, Zachary           	    	MA2	CAN	37,69  	15  PR 	1.14,50	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Liebzeit, Christian        	    	MN4	CAN	37,78  	16  SB 	       	       	1.56,61	7   SB 	       	       	
Halyk, Max                 	    	MN1	CAN	37,88  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bathe, Mathias             	    	MA1	CAN	37,88  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tan, Sheng                 	谭昇  	MA2	CHN	37,91  	19  PR 	       	       	1.56,18	4   PR 	       	       	
Dahmen, Hanno              	    	MN3	NED	38,15  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Witkowski, Kaeden          	    	MA1	CAN	38,27  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.24,57	7   PR 	
Godbout, Antoine           	    	MA2	CAN	38,42  	22  SB 	       	       	2.00,21	9   SB 	       	       	
Gledhill, Garrett          	    	MN3	CAN	38,68  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golden, Mark               	    	MN2	CAN	39,09  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Toblan, Logan              	    	MA1	CAN	40,32  	25     	1.22,01	21     	       	       	       	       	
Jacobsen, Kaleb            	    	MB2	CAN	40,56  	26     	       	DNS    	2.11,87	10  SB 	4.56,79	8   PR 	
Prasad, Prathik            	    	MN3	IND	40,75  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eshete, Darius             	    	M35	AUS	40,99  	28     	1.19,32	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Farquharson, Jared         	    	MA1	CAN	41,40  	29     	1.22,92	22     	       	       	       	       	
Thibault, Vaughn           	    	M50	CAN	41,43  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veeman, Chris              	    	M45	CAN	41,82  	31  PR 	1.23,95	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ahmed, Zain Syed           	    	MSA	CAN	41,98  	32     	       	       	       	       	4.17,07	6   PR 	
Bathe, Oliver              	    	M55	CAN	43,58  	33  SB 	1.28,44	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre         	    	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.08,78	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine  	    	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.09,01	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson           	    	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.09,17	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Howe, Connor               	    	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.09,45	4      	       	       	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin         	    	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.10,28	5      	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess              	    	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.10,81	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Jake            	    	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.10,93	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Himbeault, Gibson          	    	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.12,61	11     	       	       	       	       	
Hurtubise, Jonah           	    	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.12,86	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Deibert, Jack              	    	MA2	CAN	       	       	1.13,60	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koots, Simon               	    	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.13,85	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pollock, Sam               	    	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.15,12	18     	       	       	       	       	
Hathaway, Joshua           	    	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.15,68	19     	       	       	       	       	
Babulic, Ian               	    	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Laxton, Matthew            	    	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.51,98	1      	       	       	
Doyon, Marc-André          	    	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.56,22	5      	       	       	
Belchos, Jordan            	    	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,47	1   SB 	
Fish, Graeme               	    	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,58	2   PR 	
Muller, Kaleb              	    	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,33	3   PR 	
Mayeur, Hayden             	    	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,94	4   SB 	
Meline, Thomas             	    	MSA	FRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,72	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names