Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
12 October 2019

Ladies
Name                       	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
McLean, Heather            	        	LSA	CAN	38,49  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiset, Noémie              	        	LSA	CAN	38,88  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scott, Alexa               	        	LA2	CAN	39,46  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lamarche, Béatrice         	        	LN2	CAN	39,69  	4   SB 	       	       	2.00,38	1   SB 	       	       	
Jelonek, Gabrielle         	        	LA2	CAN	40,49  	5   PR 	       	       	2.01,71	2   PR 	       	       	
Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	        	LN2	CAN	40,62  	6   SB 	       	       	2.08,25	4   SB 	       	       	
Gingras, Carolane          	        	LN3	CAN	40,77  	7   SB 	1.21,70	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	        	LA1	CAN	40,90  	8      	1.24,42	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra      	        	LSA	ROU	41,43  	9      	1.21,70	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bourgeois, Anna            	        	LN1	CAN	42,06  	10     	1.22,61	10     	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Sierra            	        	LN2	CAN	42,30  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Juneau, Ophélie            	        	LN1	CAN	42,40  	12  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Peterson, Cassidy          	        	LN2	CAN	42,68  	13     	1.22,17	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Molly             	        	LA2	CAN	42,89  	14     	1.26,41	15     	       	       	       	       	
Grenier, Juliette          	        	LA2	CAN	43,27  	15  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Grenier, Rose-Anne         	        	LN2	CAN	43,40  	16  SB 	       	       	2.07,82	3   SB 	       	       	
Paquet, Laurence           	        	LN3	CAN	43,46  	17  SB 	       	       	2.14,09	6   SB 	       	       	
Geuzebroek, Maartje        	        	LA2	NED	44,20  	18     	1.29,62	19     	       	       	       	       	
Mallard, Claire            	        	LA1	CAN	44,46  	19  PR 	1.26,91	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Charles, Kennedy           	        	LA2	CAN	44,87  	20     	1.29,89	20     	       	       	       	       	
Annecca, Alexa             	        	LN1	CAN	45,02  	21     	1.28,16	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Javra, Emma                	        	LN1	CAN	45,54  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Freitag, Rachel            	        	LA2	CAN	45,60  	23     	1.31,32	21     	       	       	       	       	
Uden, Yasmine              	        	LN1	CAN	46,42  	24  SB 	1.35,18	22  SB 	2.27,73	7   SB 	       	       	
Conrad, Jessica            	        	LN4	CAN	48,73  	25     	       	       	       	       	4.43,69	2   SB 	
Poelzer, Keira             	        	LSA	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maltais, Valerie           	        	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,55	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail         	        	LN4	CAN	       	       	1.17,64	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison          	        	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,70	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
McDougall, Brooklyn        	        	LN2	CAN	       	       	1.18,56	4      	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Isabelle        	        	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.18,57	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kent, Lindsey              	        	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.19,57	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Young, Abbey               	        	LN1	CAN	       	       	1.23,94	11     	       	       	       	       	
Hannah, Ashley             	        	LN2	CAN	       	       	1.24,85	13     	       	       	       	       	
Hagen, Kiersten            	        	LN4	CAN	       	       	1.25,76	14     	       	       	       	       	
Chase, Jasmine             	        	LN4	CAN	       	       	1.28,53	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Lily            	        	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Déry, Véronique            	        	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.09,05	5   SB 	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie            	        	L30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,36	1   SB 	
Côté, Emmanuelle           	        	LA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                       	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Dubreuil, Laurent          	        	MSA	CAN	34,93  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	        	M30	CAN	34,97  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiola, Christopher         	        	MN4	CAN	35,24  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
La Rue, David              	        	MN2	CAN	35,38  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Frank                	        	MA2	CAN	35,92  	5   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	        	MN1	CAN	36,28  	6   PR 	1.12,42	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Anders            	        	MN3	CAN	36,31  	7      	1.11,46	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marcotte, Hubert           	        	MA2	CAN	36,42  	8   SB 	       	       	1.52,95	2   SB 	       	       	
Miller, Cody (1994)        	        	MSA	CAN	36,54  	9   SB 	1.13,70	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Coderre, Paul              	        	MN1	CAN	36,65  	10  PR 	1.10,81	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Broadhead, Gavin           	        	MSA	CAN	36,85  	11  PR 	1.12,99	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brunet, Cédrick            	        	MA2	CAN	37,10  	12  SB 	       	       	1.57,13	8   SB 	       	       	
Labbé, Guillaume           	        	MN4	CAN	37,57  	13  SB 	       	       	1.53,88	3   SB 	       	       	
Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	        	MN1	CAN	37,63  	14  SB 	       	       	1.56,25	6   SB 	       	       	
Lacroix, Zachary           	        	MA2	CAN	37,69  	15  PR 	1.14,50	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Liebzeit, Christian        	        	MN4	CAN	37,78  	16  SB 	       	       	1.56,61	7   SB 	       	       	
Halyk, Max                 	        	MN1	CAN	37,88  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bathe, Mathias             	        	MA1	CAN	37,88  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tan, Sheng                 	谭昇      	MA2	CHN	37,91  	19  PR 	       	       	1.56,18	4   PR 	       	       	
Dahmen, Hanno              	        	MN3	NED	38,15  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Witkowski, Kaeden          	        	MA1	CAN	38,27  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.24,57	7   PR 	
Godbout, Antoine           	        	MA2	CAN	38,42  	22  SB 	       	       	2.00,21	9   SB 	       	       	
Gledhill, Garrett          	        	MN3	CAN	38,68  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golden, Mark               	        	MN2	CAN	39,09  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Toblan, Logan              	        	MA1	CAN	40,32  	25     	1.22,01	21     	       	       	       	       	
Jacobsen, Kaleb            	        	MB2	CAN	40,56  	26     	       	DNS    	2.11,87	10  SB 	4.56,79	8   PR 	
Prasad, Prathik            	        	MN3	IND	40,75  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eshete, Darius             	        	M35	AUS	40,99  	28     	1.19,32	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Farquharson, Jared         	        	MA1	CAN	41,40  	29     	1.22,92	22     	       	       	       	       	
Thibault, Vaughn           	        	M50	CAN	41,43  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veeman, Chris              	        	M45	CAN	41,82  	31  PR 	1.23,95	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ahmed, Zain Syed           	        	MSA	CAN	41,98  	32     	       	       	       	       	4.17,07	6   PR 	
Bathe, Oliver              	        	M55	CAN	43,58  	33  SB 	1.28,44	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre         	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.08,78	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine  	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.09,01	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson           	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.09,17	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Howe, Connor               	        	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.09,45	4      	       	       	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin         	        	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.10,28	5      	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess              	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.10,81	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Jake            	        	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.10,93	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Himbeault, Gibson          	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.12,61	11     	       	       	       	       	
Hurtubise, Jonah           	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.12,86	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Deibert, Jack              	        	MA2	CAN	       	       	1.13,60	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koots, Simon               	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.13,85	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pollock, Sam               	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.15,12	18     	       	       	       	       	
Hathaway, Joshua           	        	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.15,68	19     	       	       	       	       	
Babulic, Ian               	        	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Laxton, Matthew            	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.51,98	1      	       	       	
Doyon, Marc-André          	        	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.56,22	5      	       	       	
Belchos, Jordan            	        	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,47	1   SB 	
Fish, Graeme               	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,58	2   PR 	
Muller, Kaleb              	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,33	3   PR 	
Mayeur, Hayden             	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,94	4   SB 	
Meline, Thomas             	        	MSA	FRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,72	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names