Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
12 October 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		500m 		1000m  		100m 		300m 		
Wystrichowski, Meghan 	LA1	GER	41,69  	1   SB 	       	       	1.24,65	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mulsow, Aurelia       	LB1	GER	44,77  	2   SB 	       	       	1.29,49	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schaefer, Melissa     	LC1	GER	45,29  	3   SB 	45,47  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	45,90  	4   SB 	       	       	1.33,12	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Passek, Lilly         	LB1	GER	46,61  	5      	       	       	1.36,24	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	47,01  	6      	       	       	1.37,73	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Junge, Stella Marie   	LC1	GER	47,36  	7   PR 	47,53  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mönnich, Marlene      	LC1	GER	48,51  	8   SB 	47,96  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eberhard, Lena        	LC1	GER	50,40  	9   SB 	50,74  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Warmuth, Sophie       	LB2	GER	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Duft, Isabelle        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,03  	1   SB 	28,95  	1   SB 	
Hennig, Sophie        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,37  	2   SB 	30,54  	3   SB 	
Pfeifer, Paula        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,49  	3   SB 	30,47  	2   SB 	
Albrecht, Paula       	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,76  	4   SB 	31,33  	5   SB 	
Janetzki, Elisa       	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,79  	5   SB 	30,82  	4   SB 	
Brusch, Frida         	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,12  	6   SB 	32,27  	6   SB 	
Guzowski, Anna        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,50  	7   SB 	32,61  	7   SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		100m 		300m 		
Kurzmann, Niklas      	MA2	GER	37,71  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,10	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galli, Gabriele       	MN3	ITA	38,74  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,23	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haake, Maximilian     	MN1	GER	38,81  	3   SB 	       	       	1.16,92	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kruijer, Ronald       	M30	NED	38,89  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,78	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Götze, Konstantin     	MA2	GER	38,95  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.56,07	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herrmann, Richard     	MN1	GER	39,23  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,20	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schnabel, Emile       	MB2	GER	39,52  	7   SB 	       	       	1.21,40	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eisleb, Heinrich      	MA1	GER	40,05  	8   PR 	       	       	1.20,36	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zähringer, Manuel     	MB2	GER	40,05  	8   SB 	       	       	1.19,67	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vos, Remon            	MN3	NED	40,59  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,40	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Germershaus, Leon     	MB1	GER	40,92  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.07,97	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heimbürge, David      	MC2	GER	41,13  	12  PR 	41,07  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haasjes, Ronald       	MN4	NED	41,30  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.06,26	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hoekstra, Kevin       	MSA	NED	42,69  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,04	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Friedrich, Damian     	MC1	GER	42,89  	15  PR 	42,84  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	43,43  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.18,10	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Schelven, Seb     	MB2	NED	43,89  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hertel, Tom           	MB2	GER	44,38  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.21,28	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poy, Henning          	MC1	GER	44,57  	19  PR 	44,32  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balla, Jakob          	MC1	GER	45,25  	20  SB 	44,98  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fischer, Nils         	MC2	GER	46,40  	21  PR 	47,23  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Nico          	MC1	GER	48,60  	22  PR 	49,20  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Marius        	MC1	GER	49,87  	23  SB 	49,28  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klein, Moritz         	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.14,44	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hecker, Yannic        	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.15,92	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schulze, Carl Gustav  	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoogeveen, Jouke      	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,75	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Gier, Casper       	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.52,71	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gottschall, Nils Are  	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,75  	1   SB 	32,63  	1   SB 	
Niznik, Valentino Joel	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,75  	2   SB 	42,12  	4   SB 	
Golombek, Len         	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,18  	2   SB 	
Müller, Colin         	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,53  	3   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names