Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
12 October 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Goetz, Kimi           	LSA	USA	37,79  	1   PR 	       	       	1.56,62	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting        	L30	TPE	39,03  	2      	1.17,03	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna        	LN4	USA	39,44  	3   SB 	       	       	2.02,23	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez, Victoria   	LSA	ARG	39,51  	4   SB 	1.20,06	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jackson, Erin         	LSA	USA	39,84  	5      	1.22,41	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muñoz, Esther         	LN3	USA	41,52  	6   SB 	1.24,33	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie      	LSA	USA	42,96  	7   PR 	1.26,36	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weigel, Dessie        	LSA	USA	43,04  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.47,05	1   PR 	
Huang, Yun            	LSA	TPE	43,23  	9   SB 	1.25,58	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Espinosa, Valentina   	LN2	ARG	43,43  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.54,94	3   NR 	
Chuang, Ting          	LB1	TPE	43,60  	11  PR 	1.29,26	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jurak, Jamie          	LSA	USA	43,86  	12  PR 	1.26,72	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paes, Larissa         	LSA	BRA	44,05  	13  SB 	       	       	2.16,06	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Steckle, Sue          	L45	CAN	51,78  	14  SB 	       	       	2.36,66	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zayatz, Necole        	L40	USA	56,19  	15  SB 	       	       	2.52,92	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Verrone, Karen        	L60	USA	57,10  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.10,51	4   SB 	       	       	
Hamersley, Hilles     	L55	CAN	59,27  	17     	       	       	3.05,65	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Walters, Joanna       	L70	USA	1.00,55	18  SB 	       	       	3.22,61	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wong, Mary            	L60	USA	1.01,79	19  SB 	2.02,26	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buzatu, Liliana       	L50	USA	1.11,14	20  SB 	2.31,53	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Inmon, Lisa           	L?	USA	1.24,22	21  PR 	3.02,96	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige   	LSA	USA	       	       	1.18,12	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rands, Chrysta        	LN4	USA	       	       	1.20,42	4   SB 	       	       	4.43,33	2   SB 	       	       	
Larouche, Guylaine    	L60	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.34,13	4   PR 	5.16,46	3   PR 	       	       	
Lamb, Maria           	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.31,32	1   SB 	       	       	
Simmons, Rebecca      	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.48,06	2   SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m      		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Griffin, Kimani       	MSA	USA	36,05     	1   SB 	1.10,16	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Perry, Brett          	MSA	USA	36,16     	2   SB 	1.11,32	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mantia, Joey          	M30	USA	36,17     	3   SB 	       	       	1.44,72	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tai, Wei-Lin (William)	MN4	TPE	36,31     	4   SB 	1.09,96	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Levo, Harri           	MSA	FIN	36,45     	5   SB 	1.15,91	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kleba, Austin         	MN1	USA	36,72     	6   SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartman, Steven       	MSA	USA	36,73     	7      	1.13,95	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gebauer, William      	MN2	USA	36,82     	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.09,99	3   PR 	       	       	
Amaya, Diego          	MB2	COL	37,07(3)  	9   NRJ	1.11,58	4   NRJ	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoppelmoor, Zach     	MN2	USA	37,07(7)  	10  PR 	       	       	1.53,61	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
LeBauer, Shaner       	MSA	USA	37,21     	11  SB 	       	       	1.57,39	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tu, Hsin-Tse          	MB1	TPE	38,24     	12  PR 	1.19,32	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frederick, Ian        	MA1	USA	39,04     	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.17,81	5   PR 	       	       	
da Silva, João Victor 	MA1	BRA	39,28     	14     	       	       	       	       	4.11,41	4   NR 	       	       	
Bigler, Simon         	MA1	DEN	39,41     	15  PR 	       	       	1.59,65	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Harbison, Herbert     	MN4	USA	39,53     	16  PR 	1.17,36	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tirado, German        	MSA	COL	39,75     	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	3.57,91	1   PR 	       	       	
Ratliff-Cain, Ethan   	M?	USA	40,22     	18  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Normand, Richard      	M55	CAN	43,90     	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.53,39	2   PR 	
Corso, Glenn          	M55	USA	44,78     	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.14,35	1   SB 	
Valenti, Alan         	M30	USA	45,17     	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.07,32	6   PR 	       	       	
Diemont, John         	M70	USA	45,49     	22  SB 	1.34,13	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Furminger, Jonathan   	M55	USA	47,79     	23  SB 	       	       	2.30,77	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schuler, Michael      	M50	USA	49,78     	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.14,47	7   SB 	       	       	
Demerjian, Tim        	M45	USA	51,79     	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.05,62	9   SB 	       	       	
Haeussler, Peter      	M55	USA	52,00     	26  SB 	1.43,16	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chmura, Chris         	M40	USA	52,21     	27  SB 	1.50,86	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carver, Jeremy        	M?	USA	54,34     	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Au, Jim               	M60	USA	55,54     	29  SB 	       	       	2.56,70	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Seok Ho          	M?	USA	55,83     	30  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Katsma, Robert        	M60	USA	56,26     	31  SB 	       	       	2.34,83	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gumucio, Darin        	M?	USA	1.01,11   	32  PR 	       	       	3.16,61	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hirsch, Fred          	M?	USA	1.06,58   	33  PR 	2.11,98	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ronchak, Kyle         	MSA	USA	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thorgersen, Fabian    	MA2	DEN	          	       	1.28,01	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braverman, Mark       	M?	USA	          	       	1.54,14	13  PR 	       	       	5.57,64	8   PR 	       	       	
Woodbury, Dylan       	MC2	USA	          	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lehman, Emery         	MSA	USA	          	       	       	       	1.47,80	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dawson, Casey         	MA2	USA	          	       	       	       	1.49,58	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Cepuran, Ethan        	MN1	USA	          	       	       	       	1.50,94	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Quinn, Ian            	MSA	USA	          	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,36	2      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names