Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Cup
Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
8 - 9 October 2019

Ladies
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			8 Oct  		8 Oct  		9 Oct  		9 Oct  		
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	41,75  	1   SB 	2.07,84	1   SB 	1.23,49	1   SB 	4.39,68	1   SB 	
Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина              	LN3	RUS	42,88  	2   SB 	2.19,43	3   SB 	1.28,35	2   SB 	       	       	
Voronina, Elena             	Воронина, Елена             	LN3	RUS	44,33  	3   SB 	2.17,32	2   SB 	1.28,70	3   SB 	       	WDR    	
Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра         	LN2	RUS	48,28  	4   SB 	2.35,38	5   SB 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LN1	RUS	48,58  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LN1	RUS	50,72  	6   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.20,17	4   SB 	       	       	4.59,72	2      	

Ladies - Junior
Name                        	                            			500m      		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			8 Oct     		8 Oct     		9 Oct  		9 Oct  		
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA2	RUS	42,93     	1   SB 	2.16,77   	9   SB 	1.25,97	3   SB 	5.03,04	19  SB 	
Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	42,98     	2   SB 	2.16,23   	6   SB 	1.25,47	2   PR 	       	       	
Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LA1	RUS	43,46     	3   SB 	          	       	1.27,46	7   SB 	       	       	
Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB2	RUS	43,50     	4   SB 	2.21,01   	19  SB 	1.30,74	20  SB 	       	       	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	43,60     	5   SB 	2.15,58   	5   SB 	1.26,14	4   SB 	       	       	
Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LB1	RUS	43,70     	6      	2.11,16   	1      	1.25,01	1   SB 	4.42,10	3      	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,86     	7   SB 	2.18,06   	12  SB 	1.26,72	6   SB 	4.48,29	6   SB 	
Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LA2	RUS	43,98     	8   SB 	2.16,31   	7   SB 	1.29,73	16  SB 	4.57,77	15     	
Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	44,30     	9   PR 	2.14,84   	4   SB 	1.28,74	12  SB 	4.43,26	4   SB 	
Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	44,59     	10  SB 	2.17,01   	10  SB 	1.29,09	14  SB 	4.52,53	10     	
Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна               	LA1	RUS	44,63     	11  SB 	2.14,69   	3   PR 	1.26,60	5   PR 	4.44,39	5   PR 	
Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	44,64     	12  SB 	          	       	1.30,24	18  SB 	       	       	
Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	44,70     	13  SB 	2.16,33   	8   SB 	1.27,53	8   SB 	4.51,73	8   SB 	
Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB2	RUS	44,73     	14  SB 	2.13,18   	2   SB 	1.28,23	10  SB 	4.39,11	2   SB 	
Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA2	RUS	44,79     	15     	2.18,13   	13     	1.28,51	11     	4.56,00	14     	
Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	44,91     	16  SB 	2.27,10   	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB2	RUS	45,04     	17  SB 	2.18,88   	15  SB 	       	       	4.54,03	11  SB 	
Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	45,16     	18  SB 	2.18,71   	14  PR 	1.29,57	15  PR 	4.55,76	13  PR 	
Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	45,17     	19  SB 	2.17,19   	11  SB 	1.29,96	17  PR 	4.58,12	16  PR 	
Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	45,40     	20  PR 	2.21,35   	20  PR 	1.29,06	13  PR 	5.01,11	18  PR 	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	45,50     	21     	          	DQ     	1.27,88	9   SB 	4.32,42	1   PR 	
Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	45,80     	22  SB 	2.20,99   	18  SB 	1.31,72	23  SB 	4.55,36	12  SB 	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	45,83     	23     	2.20,87   	17     	1.30,80	21  SB 	4.52,12	9   SB 	
Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	45,94     	24  SB 	2.31,38   	31  SB 	1.34,39	28  SB 	5.27,16	30  SB 	
Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC2	RUS	45,97     	25  SB 	2.30,37   	30  SB 	1.34,03	26  SB 	5.26,15	28  SB 	
Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	45,98     	26  SB 	2.28,54   	26  SB 	1.32,89	25  SB 	5.28,04	31  SB 	
Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	46,19     	27  SB 	2.28,64   	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA2	RUS	46,29     	28  SB 	          	       	1.32,70	24  SB 	       	       	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LB2	RUS	46,55     	29  SB 	2.20,42   	16  SB 	1.31,18	22  SB 	4.59,66	17  SB 	
Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	46,75     	30  PR 	2.23,97   	22  PR 	1.34,16	27  PR 	5.15,39	23  PR 	
Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	46,78     	31  SB 	2.28,44   	25     	1.37,13	35     	5.11,29	22  PR 	
Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	46,89     	32     	2.30,11   	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC2	RUS	47,10     	33  PR 	2.32,56(7)	33  SB 	1.36,60	34  SB 	5.19,70	24  PR 	
Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LA1	RUS	47,61     	34  SB 	2.35,19   	35  SB 	1.40,32	39     	       	       	
Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LA1	RUS	47,65     	35  SB 	2.24,43   	23  SB 	1.35,08	29  SB 	5.03,74	20  SB 	
Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	47,67     	36  SB 	          	       	1.36,58	33  SB 	       	       	
Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	47,74     	37  SB 	2.35,84   	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	48,22     	38  SB 	          	       	1.36,04	31  SB 	5.19,71	25  PR 	
Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	48,25     	39  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LB1	RUS	48,57     	40     	2.29,48   	28  SB 	1.37,43	37  SB 	5.20,25	26  SB 	
Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LB1	RUS	48,65     	41  SB 	          	       	1.42,40	43  PR 	       	       	
Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC2	RUS	48,97     	42  SB 	          	       	1.37,35	36  SB 	5.27,12	29  SB 	
Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB2	RUS	49,13     	43  SB 	2.32,56(6)	32  SB 	1.36,33	32  SB 	       	       	
Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC2	RUS	49,67     	44  SB 	2.39,35   	40  PR 	1.43,52	44  PR 	       	       	
Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LA1	RUS	49,81     	45  SB 	2.21,77   	21  SB 	1.35,77	30  SB 	4.48,76	7   PR 	
Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB2	RUS	50,06     	46  SB 	2.33,04   	34  SB 	1.38,78	38  SB 	       	       	
Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	50,68     	47  SB 	2.38,32   	38  SB 	1.40,54	40  SB 	       	       	
Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LB2	RUS	50,78(5)  	48  SB 	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Savilova, Mariya            	Савилова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	50,78(6)  	49  SB 	2.38,11   	37  PR 	       	       	5.25,76	27  PR 	
Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB2	RUS	50,88     	50  SB 	2.38,96   	39  SB 	1.42,37	42  SB 	5.48,31	32  SB 	
Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	51,01     	51     	          	       	1.42,15	41     	       	       	
Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	51,56     	52  SB 	          	       	1.46,78	47  SB 	       	       	
Kechaeva, Darya             	Кечаева, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	51,88     	53  SB 	          	       	1.46,17	46  SB 	       	       	
Shrejder, Mariya            	Шрейдер, Мария              	LA1	RUS	53,00     	54  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Talanina, Anastasiya        	Таланина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	54,31     	55     	          	       	1.48,94	48  PR 	       	       	
Demina, Ekaterina           	Демина, Екатерина           	LC1	RUS	55,91     	56  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Zheltoukhova, Elizaveta     	Желтоухова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	1.11,24   	57     	3.23,74   	41  PR 	1.57,79	49     	       	       	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina    	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LC1	RUS	          	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Shhapova, Mariya            	Щапова, Мария               	LA1	RUS	          	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LA1	RUS	          	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LB1	RUS	          	DQ     	          	       	1.43,87	45  PR 	       	       	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya    	Ахмеджанова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	          	DQ     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	          	       	          	       	1.30,34	19  SB 	5.05,39	21  SB 	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			8 Oct  		8 Oct  		9 Oct  		9 Oct  		
Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MN4	RUS	38,18  	1      	       	       	1.15,83	1   SB 	       	       	
Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MN1	RUS	39,17  	2      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	39,31  	3   SB 	1.58,96	1      	       	       	7.04,32	1   SB 	
Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MN1	RUS	39,57  	4   SB 	2.00,27	4   SB 	       	       	7.16,85	3      	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN2	RUS	39,66  	5   SB 	1.59,13	2   SB 	       	       	7.10,34	2   PR 	
Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MN1	RUS	39,76  	6   SB 	2.00,06	3   SB 	       	       	7.19,84	4   SB 	
Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья               	MN1	RUS	41,07  	7   PR 	2.14,45	5   PR 	1.22,48	3   PR 	       	       	
Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MN1	RUS	42,38  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	1.18,88	2      	7.41,33	5      	

Men - Junior
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                            	                            			8 Oct   		8 Oct  		9 Oct     		9 Oct  		
Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор               	MA2	RUS	38,93   	1   SB 	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	
Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA2	RUS	39,13   	2   PR 	1.57,28	1   PR 	1.16,77   	2   SB 	4.10,53	4   SB 	
Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MB1	RUS	39,18   	3   SB 	2.05,79	20  SB 	1.19,77   	13  SB 	4.36,62	26  SB 	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA2	RUS	39,34   	4   SB 	1.59,20	4   SB 	1.17,34   	3   PR 	4.08,06	3   SB 	
Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	39,44(8)	5   SB 	2.04,00	15     	1.18,53   	5   PR 	4.26,27	13  SB 	
Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MA1	RUS	39,44(9)	6   SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	39,45   	7   SB 	1.57,76	2   SB 	1.16,08   	1   SB 	4.04,62	1   SB 	
Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	39,60   	8   SB 	1.58,12	3   SB 	1.18,77   	9   PR 	4.07,84	2   SB 	
Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MB1	RUS	39,73   	9   SB 	2.02,46	8      	1.18,14   	4   PR 	4.16,85	6   PR 	
Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	39,82   	10  SB 	       	       	1.19,57   	11  SB 	4.33,19	22     	
Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис              	MB1	RUS	39,92   	11  SB 	       	       	1.19,60   	12  SB 	       	       	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	39,98   	12  PR 	2.01,01	6   PR 	1.18,71(4)	7   PR 	4.29,34	14  SB 	
Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB2	RUS	40,16   	13  SB 	2.07,76	27  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	40,21   	14  SB 	2.06,64	23     	1.19,82   	14  SB 	4.30,96	18  SB 	
Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MA2	RUS	40,22   	15  PR 	2.01,89	7   PR 	1.20,17   	18  PR 	4.18,76	9      	
Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	40,26   	16  SB 	2.02,90	12  SB 	1.18,64   	6   SB 	       	       	
Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	40,44   	17  PR 	2.05,16	17  PR 	1.20,84   	20  PR 	4.32,36	20     	
Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	40,54   	18  PR 	2.02,89	11  PR 	1.18,71(7)	8   PR 	4.15,02	5   PR 	
Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MA1	RUS	40,56   	19  SB 	       	       	1.21,28   	24  SB 	       	       	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	40,57   	20  PR 	2.09,60	29  PR 	1.23,12   	32  PR 	4.31,45	19  PR 	
Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	40,58   	21  SB 	2.05,25	18  SB 	1.21,43   	25  SB 	4.24,99	12  SB 	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,60(2)	22  SB 	2.04,51	16  SB 	1.20,98   	22     	4.30,41	17  SB 	
Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MA1	RUS	40,60(4)	23  SB 	2.07,00	24  PR 	1.21,66   	26  SB 	4.30,40	16     	
Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	40,76   	24  SB 	2.03,00	14  PR 	1.20,16   	17  PR 	4.30,35	15     	
Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MB2	RUS	40,78   	25     	2.02,60	9      	1.19,34   	10  SB 	4.18,42	8      	
Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	41,11   	26     	2.02,94	13  PR 	1.19,85   	15  PR 	4.24,50	11     	
Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)  	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	41,38   	27  PR 	2.14,37	40  PR 	1.25,10   	36  PR 	4.46,74	36  PR 	
Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA2	RUS	41,41   	28  SB 	2.09,63	30  SB 	1.22,48   	29  SB 	4.46,21	35     	
Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	41,42   	29  SB 	2.07,73	26  PR 	1.22,62   	30  PR 	4.34,86	24  PR 	
Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MB2	RUS	41,49   	30  SB 	2.06,07	21  PR 	1.22,17   	28  PR 	4.32,50	21  SB 	
Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MB1	RUS	41,52   	31  SB 	2.06,32	22  PR 	1.21,02   	23  PR 	4.38,47	29  SB 	
Kordyukov, Evgenij          	Кордюков, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	41,57   	32     	2.19,52	52     	1.26,20   	40     	4.56,80	45     	
Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	41,67(7)	33  SB 	2.02,80	10  SB 	1.20,34   	19  SB 	4.19,47	10  SB 	
Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MB1	RUS	41,67(7)	33  SB 	2.07,54	25  SB 	1.20,92   	21  SB 	4.34,03	23  SB 	
Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA2	RUS	41,78   	35  SB 	2.14,60	41  SB 	1.25,98   	39  SB 	5.03,34	49  SB 	
Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB2	RUS	41,88   	36     	2.13,10	39  SB 	1.23,98   	33     	       	       	
Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MB1	RUS	41,99   	37  SB 	2.09,87	31  PR 	1.23,07   	31  PR 	4.43,42	32  PR 	
Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MB1	RUS	42,06   	38     	2.11,34	35  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья              	MC2	RUS	42,08   	39  PR 	2.10,94	33  PR 	          	DNS    	4.47,99	38  PR 	
Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	42,21   	40  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	42,25(3)	41  SB 	2.09,34	28  SB 	1.22,14   	27  SB 	       	WDR    	
Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MB1	RUS	42,25(9)	42  SB 	2.10,78	32  SB 	          	       	4.38,06	27  PR 	
Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	42,52   	43     	       	DQ     	          	DNF    	4.40,54	31     	
Tyushhanov, Pavel           	Тющанов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	42,54   	44  SB 	2.18,02	50  PR 	1.26,50   	41  SB 	4.59,77	47  PR 	
Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MA2	RUS	42,69   	45  SB 	2.12,83	38  PR 	1.25,82   	38  SB 	4.53,80	42  SB 	
Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	42,72   	46     	       	       	1.25,33   	37  SB 	4.57,05	46     	
Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	42,77   	47  SB 	2.16,09	44  PR 	1.24,37   	35  PR 	4.45,09	33  PR 	
Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	42,80   	48  PR 	2.15,33	42  PR 	1.26,61   	42  PR 	4.47,62	37  PR 	
Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,84   	49  SB 	2.25,16	57  SB 	1.27,77   	48  PR 	       	       	
Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	42,86   	50  PR 	2.12,48	37  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MB1	RUS	42,90   	51  SB 	2.16,95	46  SB 	1.27,20   	46  SB 	5.03,08	48  PR 	
Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MA1	RUS	43,16   	52  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий          	MA2	RUS	43,31   	53  SB 	2.16,19	45  SB 	1.27,08   	44  SB 	       	DQ     	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	43,34   	54  SB 	2.11,23	34  SB 	1.24,35   	34  SB 	4.38,19	28  PR 	
Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC2	RUS	43,65   	55  SB 	2.23,53	54  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Kurilenkov, Aleksej         	Куриленков, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	43,74   	56  PR 	2.11,87	36  PR 	1.27,17   	45  PR 	4.35,11	25  PR 	
Starikov, Ivan (2006)       	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MC1	RUS	43,93   	57  PR 	2.17,20	48  PR 	1.27,70   	47  PR 	       	DQ     	
Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	43,99   	58  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MB1	RUS	44,10   	59     	2.17,11	47  SB 	1.28,08   	49  SB 	4.49,78	40  SB 	
Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MB1	RUS	44,19   	60  SB 	2.16,03	43  SB 	          	       	4.39,42	30  SB 	
Sorokoletov, Mikhail        	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MC1	RUS	44,28   	61  PR 	2.19,38	51  PR 	1.29,12   	52  PR 	4.49,39	39  PR 	
Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	44,56   	62  SB 	       	       	1.30,17   	53  SB 	5.06,43	50     	
Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	44,57   	63  SB 	2.17,45	49  PR 	1.30,63   	54  PR 	4.52,99	41  PR 	
Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	44,62   	64  SB 	2.25,74	58  SB 	1.28,55   	50  SB 	5.14,20	52  SB 	
Varlygin, Daniil            	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MYA	RUS	44,90   	65  PR 	       	DQ     	1.28,89   	51  PR 	       	       	
Antonov, Zakhar             	Антонов, Захар              	MC1	RUS	45,79   	66  SB 	       	       	1.34,60   	57  PR 	       	       	
Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC2	RUS	45,84   	67  SB 	2.20,62	53  PR 	1.32,54   	55  SB 	4.55,39	44  SB 	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav        	Январцев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	45,86   	68  PR 	       	       	          	DNF    	       	       	
Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MA1	RUS	46,81   	69  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MA1	RUS	47,15   	70     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Urusov, Nikita              	Урусов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	47,53   	71  PR 	2.23,91	55  PR 	1.34,33   	56  PR 	4.55,17	43  PR 	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav       	Казаринов, Вячеслав         	MC2	RUS	48,37   	72  PR 	       	       	1.37,79   	58  PR 	       	       	
Melnikov, Aleksandr         	Мельников, Александр        	MC1	RUS	49,00   	73  SB 	2.41,14	60  PR 	1.40,87   	60  PR 	       	       	
Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB2	RUS	49,17   	74  SB 	2.40,51	59  SB 	1.39,72   	59  SB 	5.32,59	53  SB 	
Sizikov, Dmitrij            	Сизиков, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	49,96   	75     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Panarin, Semen              	Панарин, Семен              	MA1	RUS	53,44   	76  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MB1	RUS	        	DNS    	2.24,35	56  PR 	          	DQ     	5.09,06	51  PR 	
Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MA1	RUS	        	DNF    	       	WDR    	          	       	       	       	
Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MA2	KAZ	        	DQ     	2.05,37	19  PR 	1.20,00   	16     	       	       	
Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MA1	RUS	        	       	1.59,21	5   SB 	          	       	4.18,05	7      	
Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.26,89   	43  PR 	4.45,78	34  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names