RSU Summer Cup 2019
Летний Кубок СКР 2019
Kolomna (RUS)
7 - 8 September 2019

Ladies
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                       			7 Sep  		7 Sep  		8 Sep  		8 Sep  		
Rogatkina, Vladlena      	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN3	RUS	41,32  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taungaver, Irina         	Таунгавер, Ирина       	LA1	RUS	42,07  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.48,46	2   SB 	
Ashheulova, Alina        	Ащеулова, Алина        	LN1	RUS	42,10  	3      	       	       	1.25,10	2      	       	       	
Slesareva, Irina         	Слесарева, Ирина       	LA1	RUS	42,34  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.40,55	1   SB 	
Poturaeva, Valentina     	Потураева, Валентина   	LA2	RUS	42,42  	5   SB 	2.16,47	4   SB 	1.26,16	4   SB 	       	       	
Denisova, Aleksandra     	Денисова, Александра   	LA1	RUS	42,85  	6   SB 	       	       	1.29,94	8   SB 	       	       	
Klimenczova, Nina        	Клименцова, Нина       	LN4	RUS	42,90  	7   SB 	       	       	1.25,19	3   SB 	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya     	Батгауер, Анастасия    	LA2	RUS	43,47  	8   SB 	       	       	1.27,64	6   SB 	4.50,31	3   SB 	
Evgrafova, Kseniya       	Евграфова, Ксения      	LN3	RUS	43,54  	9   SB 	2.15,03	3   SB 	1.27,25	5   SB 	       	       	
Morozova, Viktoriya      	Морозова, Виктория     	LC2	RUS	43,62  	10  SB 	2.18,92	6   SB 	       	       	4.55,59	6   SB 	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila       	Кузьменко, Людмила     	LA1	RUS	43,86  	11  SB 	2.14,97	2   PR 	       	       	4.54,08	5   SB 	
Loj, Mariya              	Лой, Мария             	LA2	RUS	44,39  	12  SB 	2.22,42	8   SB 	       	       	5.02,76	8   SB 	
Klishina, Elizaveta      	Клишина, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	44,76  	13  PR 	2.25,79	9   SB 	       	       	5.11,17	9   SB 	
Eremeeva, Adelina        	Еремеева, Аделина      	LB2	RUS	47,24  	14  SB 	2.40,61	12  SB 	1.41,78	11  SB 	       	       	
Chernyaeva, Olga         	Черняева, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	48,09  	15  SB 	2.31,17	10  SB 	1.36,42	10  SB 	5.30,99	12  SB 	
Prozorova, Mariya        	Прозорова, Мария       	LN1	RUS	48,35  	16  SB 	2.31,95	11  PR 	1.35,78	9   SB 	5.24,76	10  PR 	
Bakshaeva, Darina        	Бакшаева, Дарина       	LA1	RUS	48,43  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.30,72	11  PR 	
Smirnova, Elena (2002)   	Смирнова, Елена (2002) 	LA1	RUS	49,73  	18  SB 	2.40,81	13  SB 	1.42,22	12  SB 	5.42,46	13  SB 	
Filippova, Darya         	Филиппова, Дарья       	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.08,05	1   SB 	1.21,95	1   SB 	       	       	
Lezhneva, Mariya         	Лежнева, Мария         	LN3	RUS	       	       	2.17,75	5   SB 	1.29,44	7   SB 	4.53,82	4   SB 	
Elkina, Galina           	Елкина, Галина         	LC2	RUS	       	       	2.21,16	7   PR 	       	       	4.57,04	7   PR 	

Men
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                       			7 Sep  		7 Sep  		8 Sep  		8 Sep  		
Kazelin, Mikhail         	Казелин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	35,95  	1   SB 	1.52,64	1   SB 	1.11,16	1   SB 	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan          	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN4	RUS	36,53  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim             	Сонин, Вадим           	MN4	RUS	36,71  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)     	Тарасов, Иван (2003)   	MB2	RUS	37,42  	4   PR 	2.00,64	5   SB 	1.13,96	2   SB 	       	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij           	Зыкин, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	38,71  	5   PR 	1.56,85	2   PR 	       	       	4.09,41	3   SB 	
Najdenov, Roman          	Найденов, Роман        	MA1	RUS	38,90  	6   SB 	2.04,83	9   PR 	1.19,53	5   SB 	       	       	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij       	Никифоров, Дмитрий     	MA1	RUS	39,20  	7   SB 	1.57,11	3   SB 	       	       	4.04,56	1   SB 	
Kuprin, Danila           	Куприн, Данила         	MN1	RUS	39,26  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Obukhov, Daniil          	Обухов, Даниил         	MN4	RUS	39,41  	9   SB 	2.02,17	7   SB 	1.19,62	6   SB 	4.32,49	11  SB 	
Menshikov, Egor          	Меньшиков, Егор        	MA1	RUS	39,61  	10  SB 	1.58,13	4   PR 	       	       	4.13,16	5   SB 	
Karyakin, Ivan           	Карякин, Иван          	MN1	RUS	39,82  	11  SB 	       	       	1.18,97	4   SB 	       	       	
Ivanov, Ilya             	Иванов, Илья           	MN2	RUS	39,90  	12  SB 	2.01,08	6   SB 	1.17,66	3   SB 	4.05,66	2   SB 	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail      	Козлачков, Михаил      	M30	RUS	39,95  	13  SB 	2.05,45	11  SB 	1.20,18	7   SB 	4.40,91	15  SB 	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij     	Крыжевский, Арсений    	MA2	RUS	40,02  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.13,03	4   PR 	
Grishanin, Aleksandr     	Гришанин, Александр    	MA2	RUS	40,12  	15  SB 	       	       	1.22,09	12  SB 	       	       	
Ogurczov, Ivan           	Огурцов, Иван          	MB2	RUS	40,13  	16  SB 	2.04,99	10  PR 	       	       	4.25,21	6   PR 	
Samarin, Vadim           	Самарин, Вадим         	MA1	RUS	40,18  	17  SB 	2.05,45	11  PR 	1.21,21	10  SB 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)   	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)  	MSA	RUS	40,25  	18  SB 	2.06,05	14  PR 	1.20,99	8   SB 	4.38,46	13  SB 	
Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро	MC2	RUS	40,27  	19  SB 	       	       	1.21,18	9   SB 	4.37,97	12  SB 	
Zelenin, Vladislav       	Зеленин, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	40,62  	20  SB 	2.12,99	19  SB 	       	       	4.52,35	18  SB 	
Galkin, Daniil           	Галкин, Даниил         	MB2	RUS	40,73  	21  SB 	       	       	1.21,47	11  SB 	4.38,63	14  SB 	
Russkikh, Orkhan         	Русских, Орхан         	MB2	RUS	40,92  	22  SB 	2.02,75	8   SB 	       	       	4.25,43	7   SB 	
Kaptelev, Artur          	Каптелев, Артур        	MA1	RUS	40,94  	23  SB 	2.08,12	17  SB 	       	       	4.29,71	9   SB 	
Bunin, Pavel             	Бунин, Павел           	MB1	RUS	41,01  	24  SB 	2.17,53	20  SB 	       	       	4.58,78	21  SB 	
Maksyutov, Aleksandr     	Максютов, Александр    	MN1	RUS	41,12  	25  SB 	2.06,02	13  SB 	       	       	4.32,48	10  SB 	
Dolotov, Nikita          	Долотов, Никита        	MB1	RUS	41,89  	26  PR 	       	       	1.23,52	14  PR 	       	       	
Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur      	Ахметханов, Ильнур     	MA1	RUS	42,09  	27  SB 	2.06,69	15  SB 	1.22,46	13  SB 	       	       	
Rakov, Nikita            	Раков, Никита          	MB2	RUS	42,49  	28     	2.09,84	18     	       	       	4.29,56	8   SB 	
Kurochkin, Artem         	Курочкин, Артем        	MC1	RUS	42,85  	29  PR 	2.23,62	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rodionov, Daniil         	Родионов, Даниил       	MC1	RUS	42,93  	30  PR 	2.28,84	27  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Makarov, Pavel           	Макаров, Павел         	MB2	RUS	43,68  	31  SB 	2.22,77	23  SB 	1.27,67	15  SB 	5.09,54	23  PR 	
Rachkov, Aleksandr       	Рачков, Александр      	MC2	RUS	43,74  	32  SB 	2.17,68	21  PR 	1.28,91	16  SB 	4.55,16	19  PR 	
Chinchuk, Pavel          	Чинчук, Павел          	MB1	RUS	44,85  	33  PR 	2.23,03	24  PR 	       	       	5.17,55	24  SB 	
Vinogradov, Matvej       	Виноградов, Матвей     	MC2	RUS	44,87  	34  SB 	2.21,92	22  SB 	1.30,80	17  SB 	4.55,43	20  SB 	
Tkachenko, Nikita        	Ткаченко, Никита       	MA1	RUS	45,19  	35  SB 	2.25,48	26  SB 	1.31,29	18  PR 	5.01,97	22  PR 	
Antoshin, Egor           	Антошин, Егор          	MC1	RUS	48,33  	36  SB 	2.33,92	28  PR 	1.38,92	19  SB 	       	DQ     	
Skripkin, Dmitrij        	Скрипкин, Дмитрий      	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.07,11	16  SB 	       	       	4.48,03	17  SB 	
Klyukin, Sergej          	Клюкин, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	4.44,52	16  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names