International Race
Minsk (BLR)
17 August 2019

Ladies
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LA1	BLR	42,14  	1   SB 	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина            	LA1	BLR	42,20  	2   SB 	       	       	
Artemeva, Margarita        	Артемьева, Маргарита      	LA1	KAZ	42,35  	3   SB 	       	       	
Shumekova, Inessa          	Шумекова, Инесса          	LB2	KAZ	42,83  	4   PR 	       	       	
Berkkhajm, Elizaveta       	Беркхайм, Елизавета       	LB2	KAZ	44,04  	5   SB 	       	       	
Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	44,51  	6   SB 	1.33,86	13  SB 	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	45,01  	7   SB 	1.31,29	9   SB 	
Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина             	LB2	BLR	45,21  	8   SB 	       	       	
Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	45,44  	9   SB 	1.32,39	11  SB 	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена          	LB1	BLR	46,02  	10  SB 	       	       	
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                          	LC1	BLR	48,05  	11  SB 	       	       	
Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина         	LB2	BLR	49,02  	12  SB 	       	       	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия         	LC1	BLR	50,30  	13  SB 	       	       	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга          	LB2	BLR	50,45  	14  SB 	       	       	
Vasilieva, Viktoria        	                          	L?	BLR	52,01  	15  SB 	       	       	
Aleksandrenok, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана       	LYA	BLR	53,63  	16  SB 	       	       	
Nifontova, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна           	LN1	BLR	       	       	1.20,78	1   SB 	
Varabyova, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения        	LN3	BLR	       	       	1.22,96	2   SB 	
Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария            	LSA	BLR	       	       	1.23,73	3   SB 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987) 	L30	BLR	       	       	1.24,43	4   SB 	
Kavaliova, Hanna           	Ковалёва, Анна            	LN1	BLR	       	       	1.26,41	5   SB 	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара        	LB1	BLR	       	       	1.26,76	6   SB 	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина    	LA1	BLR	       	       	1.27,13	7   PR 	
Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія             	LA2	UKR	       	       	1.28,47	8   SB 	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия     	LB1	BLR	       	       	1.31,56	10  SB 	
Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения            	LA2	BLR	       	       	1.32,85	12  SB 	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		
Chaban, Artsiom            	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,24  	1   SB 	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений           	MN1	BLR	37,47  	2   SB 	       	       	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav      	Зарецкий, Вячеслав        	MA2	KAZ	37,87  	3   SB 	       	       	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj       	Жардембекулы, Алтай       	MA2	KAZ	38,42  	4   SB 	       	       	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман             	MN2	BLR	38,62  	5   SB 	       	       	
Akzhol, Nuraly             	Акжол, Нуралы             	MB1	KAZ	39,46  	6   PR 	       	       	
Amirkhan, Bejbarys         	Амирхан, Бейбарыс         	MB2	KAZ	39,56  	7   SB 	       	       	
Semenenko, Vladislav       	Семененко, Владислав      	MA1	KAZ	39,61  	8   SB 	       	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)  	MB2	BLR	39,92  	9   PR 	       	       	
Sagatov, Bagdaulet         	Сагатов, Багдаулет        	MA1	KAZ	40,11  	10  SB 	       	       	
Semenov, Yuri              	                          	M?	BLR	40,36  	11  PR 	1.23,44	23  PR 	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь             	MC2	BLR	41,53  	12  SB 	       	       	
Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита           	MB2	BLR	41,97  	13  PR 	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MB2	BLR	42,26  	14  SB 	1.26,47	25  SB 	
Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,34  	15  SB 	1.25,35	24  SB 	
Baraznovski, Artem         	                          	M?	BLR	42,39  	16  PR 	1.27,92	27  SB 	
Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав         	MB2	BLR	44,30  	17  SB 	       	       	
Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	45,35  	18  PR 	1.35,56	30  PR 	
Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	45,45  	19  PR 	1.33,08	28  PR 	
Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар            	MC1	BLR	47,12  	20  SB 	       	       	
Shevtcov, Nikon            	                          	M?	BLR	48,55  	21  PR 	1.39,49	32  PR 	
Cherepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим          	M?	BLR	50,66  	22  PR 	       	       	
Voronov, Matvej            	Воронов, Матвей           	M?	RUS	55,79  	23  PR 	1.55,42	33  PR 	
Prozhivalskiy, Gleb        	                          	M?	BLR	59,78  	24  PR 	       	       	
Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	RUS	1.00,88	25  SB 	1.33,10	29  PR 	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор            	MB1	BLR	1.01,76	26  SB 	       	       	
Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор           	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.13,13	1   SB 	
Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор          	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.13,94	2   SB 	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MN4	BLR	       	       	1.14,21	3   SB 	
Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений           	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.14,41	4   SB 	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав       	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.14,93	5   SB 	
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав          	MA2	BLR	       	       	1.15,04	6   SB 	
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан      	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.15,72	7   SB 	
Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман            	MA2	BLR	       	       	1.16,67	8   SB 	
Skavarodkin, Ilya          	Сковородкин, Илья         	MN3	BLR	       	       	1.16,73	9   PR 	
Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)    	MB2	BLR	       	       	1.17,20	10  PR 	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван            	MA2	BLR	       	       	1.18,75	11  SB 	
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон        	MB2	BLR	       	       	1.19,06	12  SB 	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MB1	BLR	       	       	1.19,52	13  PR 	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                          	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.20,09	14  SB 	
Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий            	MB1	BLR	       	       	1.20,89	15  SB 	
Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий        	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.21,34	16  SB 	
Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел        	MB2	BLR	       	       	1.21,54	17  SB 	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                          	MA2	BLR	       	       	1.21,63	18  SB 	
Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём            	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.21,92	19  SB 	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис             	MB1	BLR	       	       	1.22,04	20  SB 	
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон             	MB1	BLR	       	       	1.22,52	21  SB 	
Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита            	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.22,66	22  SB 	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей           	MB1	BLR	       	       	1.26,63	26  SB 	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                          	MC2	BLR	       	       	1.36,92	31  SB 	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MN1	BLR	       	       	       	WDR    	

    
                

Native Language Names