Sommerløpet 2019
Hamar (NOR)
9 - 10 August 2019

Ladies
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			10 Aug 		10 Aug 		10 Aug 		
Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	39,65  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lindgren, Erika             	LN1	SWE	45,27  	2   SB 	       	       	4.45,65	1   SB 	
Hvammen, Camilla            	LN1	NOR	45,97  	3   SB 	1.35,85	2   SB 	       	       	
Wickström, Malin            	LSA	SWE	46,60  	4   SB 	1.44,94	3   SB 	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN3	NOR	       	       	1.25,64	1   SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			10 Aug 		10 Aug 		10 Aug 		
Rabbe, Maria Netland        	LA2	NOR	43,22  	1   SB 	1.28,41	3   SB 	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LA2	NOR	43,22  	1   SB 	1.25,99	1   SB 	       	       	
Engebråten, Gina            	LA1	NOR	43,77  	3   SB 	1.26,97	2   SB 	       	       	
Szygenda, Arwen             	LA1	NOR	43,89  	4   SB 	       	       	4.59,16	2   SB 	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg        	LA1	NOR	44,31  	5   SB 	       	       	4.46,81	1   SB 	
Hølland, Lise               	LA2	NOR	44,61  	6   SB 	1.31,39	6   SB 	       	       	
Svenni, Hanna               	LA1	NOR	44,63  	7   SB 	1.28,47	4   SB 	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Emilie            	LA2	NOR	45,63  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Myhre, Ingunn K.            	LA2	NOR	45,82  	9   SB 	1.30,36	5   SB 	       	       	
Flensborg, Mina Hoff        	LA1	NOR	51,58  	10  SB 	1.41,74	7   SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			10 Aug 		10 Aug 		10 Aug 		
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LB2	NOR	43,50  	1   SB 	       	       	4.48,46	2   SB 	
Haugland, Amalie            	LB1	NOR	44,30  	2   SB 	1.28,56	2   SB 	       	       	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov       	LB2	NOR	44,84  	3   SB 	1.28,40	1   SB 	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LB2	NOR	45,44  	4   SB 	       	       	4.47,79	1   SB 	
Ulset, Sofie                	LB1	NOR	45,69  	5   SB 	1.31,69	3   SB 	       	       	
Fløiten, Tuva               	LB1	NOR	48,81  	6   SB 	       	       	4.55,69	3   SB 	
Johannessen, Patricia       	LB1	NOR	49,60  	7   SB 	1.42,33	4   SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			10 Aug 		10 Aug 		10 Aug 		
Løvås, Aurora               	LC2	NOR	44,81  	1   PR 	       	       	4.54,02	1   PR 	
Plozicki, Emily             	LC2	NOR	46,93  	2   SB 	1.37,11	2   SB 	       	       	
Nakken, Ina                 	LC2	NOR	47,01  	3   SB 	       	       	5.05,01	2   SB 	
Semb, Vilde                 	LC1	NOR	47,26  	4   SB 	       	       	5.08,08	3   PR 	
Nilsen, Stella              	LC1	CZE	47,27  	5   SB 	1.35,83	1   SB 	       	       	
Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LC2	NOR	49,19  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nilsson, Felicia            	LC1	SWE	50,51  	7   SB 	1.50,37	3   SB 	       	       	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC2	NOR	51,80  	8   SB 	       	       	5.21,24	4   SB 	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LC1	NOR	54,20  	9   SB 	1.55,85	5   SB 	       	       	
Fangan, Dorthe Bakke        	LC1	NOR	54,24  	10  PR 	1.52,79	4   PR 	       	       	
Braathen, Johanne           	LC1	NOR	1.01,41	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
                            			9 Aug  		9 Aug  		
Solem, Martine              	LYA	NOR	49,49  	1   SB 	1.41,76	1   SB 	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LYA	NOR	50,92  	2   SB 	1.45,46	2   SB 	
Kotte, Asta                 	LYA	NOR	53,17  	3   SB 	1.50,72	3   SB 	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LYA	NOR	53,36  	4   SB 	1.55,68	5   SB 	
Sæther, Ingrid              	LYA	NOR	53,51  	5   SB 	1.53,02	4   SB 	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
                            			9 Aug  		9 Aug  		
Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYB	NOR	51,23  	1   PR 	1.46,67	1   PR 	
Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LYB	NOR	51,44  	2   SB 	1.47,49	2   SB 	
Haneberg, Linnea            	LYB	NOR	55,53  	3   SB 	1.54,00	3   PR 	
Grill, Josephine            	LYB	SWE	55,98  	4   PR 	1.58,42	6   PR 	
Nesset, Kitty               	LYB	NOR	56,08  	5   SB 	1.56,94	5   SB 	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYB	NOR	56,70  	6   SB 	1.55,10	4   SB 	
Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYB	NOR	59,21  	7   SB 	       	       	
Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYB	NOR	1.00,50	8   PR 	2.14,67	7   SB 	
Lunde, Milla Junine Hem     	LYB	NOR	1.04,56	9   SB 	2.25,41	9   PR 	
Vestby, Anne Marthe         	LYB	NOR	1.07,61	10  PR 	2.24,50	8   PR 	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		300m 		
                            			9 Aug  		9 Aug  		
Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	55,69  	1   SB 	34,34  	1   SB 	
Finsland, Hedda             	LYC	NOR	56,75  	2   PR 	36,30  	3   SB 	
Ottersen, Leah Isabell      	LYC	NOR	59,30  	3   SB 	35,38  	2   SB 	
Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYC	NOR	1.01,39	4   SB 	38,16  	4   SB 	
Kotte, Arwen                	LYC	NOR	1.05,73	5   SB 	40,48  	6   SB 	
Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland   	LYC	NOR	1.09,60	6   SB 	39,82  	5   SB 	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                        			100m 		300m   		
                            			9 Aug  		9 Aug  		
Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	14,78  	1   SB 	38,15  	1   SB 	
Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYD	NOR	15,10  	2   SB 	40,29  	3   SB 	
Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYD	NOR	15,74  	3   SB 	41,30  	4   SB 	
Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	15,74  	3   SB 	40,00  	2   SB 	
Gjølga, Saga                	LYD	NOR	15,81  	5   SB 	41,41  	5   SB 	
Nesset, Nelly               	LYE	NOR	16,59  	6   SB 	43,78  	6   SB 	
Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	16,65  	7   SB 	44,47  	7   SB 	
Gundersen, Maren            	LYE	NOR	17,08  	8   SB 	45,46  	8   SB 	
Michalec, Sandra            	L?	NOR	17,22  	9   SB 	46,20  	9   SB 	
Ervik, Milla                	L?	NOR	17,29  	10  SB 	46,43  	10  SB 	
Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli     	LYE	NOR	18,38  	11  SB 	53,89  	13  SB 	
Sparby, Lillan              	L?	NOR	19,32  	12  SB 	53,87  	12  SB 	
Røstelien, Beathe Brovold   	LYF	NOR	19,89  	13  SB 	52,79  	11  SB 	
Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	L?	NOR	19,97  	14  SB 	58,85  	14  SB 	
Harviken, Live              	L?	NOR	22,48  	15  SB 	1.06,71	15  SB 	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			10 Aug 		10 Aug 		10 Aug 		
Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN1	NOR	36,52  	1   SB 	1.14,50	2   SB 	       	       	
Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	36,80  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN2	NOR	36,88  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MN4	NOR	37,28  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Sindre                	MN2	NOR	37,56  	5   SB 	1.14,06	1   SB 	       	       	
Axelsson, Adam              	MSA	SWE	37,60  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nordfonn, Magnus Brask      	MSA	NOR	38,07  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande       	MN2	NOR	39,10  	8   SB 	       	       	4.04,21	4   SB 	
Tveter, Sander              	MN2	NOR	39,17  	9   SB 	       	       	4.12,20	5   SB 	
Stangeland, Vetle           	MN3	NOR	39,31  	10  SB 	       	       	4.03,69	3   SB 	
Nilsson, Oskar              	MN1	SWE	40,00  	11  SB 	1.22,77	3   SB 	       	       	
Pettersen, Jørn             	M45	NOR	40,22  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tindvik, Frank Erik         	M35	NOR	42,34  	13  SB 	       	       	4.17,75	6   SB 	
Kotte, Arild                	M40	NOR	43,94  	14  SB 	       	       	4.40,90	7   SB 	
Szygenda, Philippe          	M45	FRA	45,27  	15  SB 	       	       	4.54,73	8   SB 	
Borgersen, Øystein          	M55	NOR	47,48  	16  SB 	       	       	4.59,19	9   SB 	
Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	47,71  	17  SB 	1.36,51	4   SB 	       	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.54,31	1   SB 	
Farstad, Odin By            	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.57,45	2   PR 	

Men - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			10 Aug 		10 Aug 		10 Aug 		
Kongshaug, Peder            	MA1	NOR	37,59  	1   SB 	       	       	3.55,40	1   PR 	
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun      	MA1	NOR	38,75  	2   SB 	       	       	4.13,68	7   PR 	
Sæther, Håkon               	MA1	NOR	38,78  	3   SB 	1.18,74	2   SB 	       	       	
Fløiten, Tobias             	MA1	NOR	39,09  	4   SB 	       	       	3.57,69	2   SB 	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA1	NOR	39,17  	5   SB 	       	       	4.08,19	5   SB 	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus      	MA1	NOR	39,31  	6   SB 	1.19,69	3   SB 	       	       	
Tveter, Kasper              	MA1	NOR	39,57  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rye, Vegard                 	MA1	NOR	39,84  	8   SB 	       	       	4.11,30	6   SB 	
Belsvik, Erlend             	MA1	NOR	40,02  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MA2	NOR	41,05  	10  SB 	       	       	4.07,84	4   SB 	
Fløystad, Johannes          	MA1	NOR	41,78  	11  SB 	1.23,39	4   SB 	       	       	
Karlingsjö, Arvid           	MA2	SWE	41,81  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lindeijer, Tim              	MA2	NOR	42,11  	13  SB 	1.26,23	5   SB 	       	       	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MA2	NOR	43,52  	14  SB 	1.17,34	1   SB 	       	       	
Jøssang, Samuel             	MA1	NOR	43,66  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eitrem, Sander              	MA1	NOR	       	DQ     	       	       	4.06,09	3   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			10 Aug 		10 Aug 		10 Aug 		
Matre, Emil Pedersen        	MB1	NOR	38,96  	1   SB 	       	       	4.26,83	2   SB 	
Aannø, Simon                	MB2	NOR	39,26  	2   SB 	1.19,91	1   SB 	       	       	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MB2	NOR	39,32  	3   SB 	       	       	4.11,71	1   SB 	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB1	NOR	40,81  	4   SB 	1.23,24	2   SB 	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB1	NOR	41,18  	5   SB 	1.24,95	3   SB 	       	       	
Hoff, Herman                	MB1	NOR	41,51  	6   SB 	       	       	4.28,73	3   SB 	
Sæther, Sigurd              	MB2	NOR	42,10  	7   SB 	       	       	4.32,82	5   PR 	
Hvammen, Sondre             	MB1	NOR	43,12  	8   SB 	       	       	4.32,74	4   SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			10 Aug 		10 Aug 		10 Aug 		
Strand, Didrik Eng          	MC1	NOR	40,14  	1   PR 	1.21,14	1   SB 	       	       	
Aannø, Aron                 	MC2	NOR	42,71  	2   SB 	1.26,17	3   SB 	       	       	
Hovde, Christoffer          	MC2	NOR	43,42  	3   SB 	1.26,92	4   SB 	       	       	
Eikeseth, Leo Løland        	MC2	NOR	43,59  	4   SB 	1.25,99	2   SB 	       	       	
Kotte, Alan                 	MC2	NOR	43,83  	5   PR 	1.28,71	5   PR 	       	       	
Refsdal, Sivert             	MC2	NOR	44,72  	6   PR 	       	       	5.12,36	3   PR 	
Klette, Håvard              	MC2	NOR	44,74  	7   SB 	1.31,48	7   SB 	       	       	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MC2	NOR	44,94  	8   SB 	1.30,78	6   PR 	       	       	
Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC1	NOR	45,46  	9   SB 	       	       	4.57,80	2   PR 	
Szygenda, Jørgen            	MC2	NOR	48,78  	10  SB 	1.42,00	8   SB 	       	       	
Morkemo, Edvard             	MC1	NOR	51,06  	11  PR 	1.44,83	9   SB 	       	       	
Gåseidnes, Eirik            	MSA	NOR	56,59  	12  SB 	1.54,85	10  SB 	       	       	
Henriksen, Sigurd           	MC2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.10,32	1   PR 	

Men - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
                            			9 Aug  		9 Aug  		
Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MYA	NOR	47,45  	1   SB 	1.38,34	1   SB 	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYA	NOR	48,13  	2   SB 	1.38,66	2   SB 	
Myhrer, Mathias             	MYA	NOR	50,80  	3   SB 	1.44,23	3   SB 	
Røysland, Martin G.         	MYA	NOR	51,05  	4   SB 	       	       	
Fossum, Sondre              	MYA	NOR	52,48  	5   PR 	1.47,78	4   SB 	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYA	NOR	53,16  	6   PR 	1.53,06	5   PR 	
Fossum, Håkon               	MYA	NOR	54,63  	7   SB 	1.53,07	6   SB 	
Tverberg, Kristoffer L.     	M?	NOR	58,06  	8   PR 	       	       	
Løveseter, Tim Sebastian    	MYA	NOR	59,89  	9   SB 	2.04,69	7   SB 	

Men - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
                            			9 Aug  		9 Aug  		
Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008) 	MYB	NOR	48,62  	1   SB 	1.39,91	1   SB 	
Davidsen, David Martin      	MYB	NOR	51,90  	2   PR 	1.48,89	2   PR 	
Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYB	NOR	55,31  	3   PR 	1.57,99	3   PR 	
Bergh, Dian                 	MYB	NOR	1.01,66	4   SB 	2.12,06	4   PR 	
Vannes, Sondre Hanevold     	MYB	NOR	1.05,70	5   SB 	2.23,20	5   PR 	

Men - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		300m 		
                            			9 Aug  		9 Aug  		
Henriksen, Theodor          	MYC	NOR	54,10  	1   SB 	33,66  	1   SB 	
Brubak, Elias               	MYC	NOR	56,59  	2   SB 	35,12  	2   SB 	
Semb, Audun                 	MYC	NOR	58,43  	3   PR 	37,80  	3   SB 	
Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli    	MYC	NOR	1.03,83	4   SB 	39,59  	4   SB 	
Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYC	NOR	1.08,65	5   PR 	41,72  	5   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                        			100m 		300m   		
                            			9 Aug  		9 Aug  		
Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYD	NOR	13,83  	1   SB 	38,35  	2   SB 	
Bottegård, Bastian          	MYD	NOR	14,20  	2   SB 	36,83  	1   SB 	
Gjølga, Falk                	MYF	NOR	15,36  	3   SB 	43,80  	3   SB 	
Aannø, Emil                 	MYF	NOR	16,33  	4   SB 	43,98  	4   SB 	
Brubak, Markus              	MYE	NOR	16,58  	5   SB 	44,84  	5   SB 	
Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYE	NOR	16,75  	6   SB 	45,87  	6   SB 	
Gjølga, Hauk                	M?	NOR	17,74  	7   SB 	52,24  	8   SB 	
Kotte, Ailo                 	MYF	NOR	18,71  	8   SB 	49,45  	7   SB 	
Bergh, Mio                  	M?	NOR	25,69  	9   SB 	1.28,37	9   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names