Thialf Summer Cup 2019
Heerenveen (NED)
20 July 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Franzen, Katja        	L30	GER	40,80  	1   SB 	1.22,69	2   SB 	       	       	
Vanhoutte, Stien      	LSA	BEL	40,99  	2   SB 	1.22,11	1   SB 	       	       	
Gajewska, Kaja        	LA2	POL	42,86  	3   SB 	       	       	2.09,70	1   SB 	
Smits, Liotte         	LA2	NED	43,76  	4   SB 	1.27,34	4   PR 	       	       	
Bíró, Hanna           	LB1	HUN	44,21  	5   SB 	       	       	2.18,37	5   PR 	
van der Zee, Nikki    	LN2	NED	44,21  	5   SB 	1.27,18	3   SB 	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine      	LN2	EST	44,27  	7   SB 	       	       	2.15,10	3   SB 	
Jasztal, Alicja       	LB1	POL	44,61  	8   SB 	       	       	2.18,14	4   SB 	
van Ramshorst, Laura  	LSA	NED	44,73  	9   PR 	       	       	2.14,94	2   PR 	
Vanhoutte, Fran       	LB2	BEL	44,90  	10  SB 	       	       	2.19,31	6   PR 	
Pédronno, Mathilde    	LA2	FRA	45,29  	11  PR 	1.32,04	5   PR 	       	       	
Mazur, Hanna          	LYB	POL	45,54  	12  PR 	1.35,07	6   PR 	       	       	
Balanant, Marine      	LA1	FRA	47,22  	13  PR 	1.36,60	7   PR 	       	       	
Fransen, Emma         	LB1	NED	47,26  	14  SB 	       	       	2.24,70	8   SB 	
Jankovska, Laura      	LYB	LAT	47,59  	15  NRJ	1.37,94	8   NRJ	       	       	
Jankovic, Katarina    	LN4	SRB	47,66  	16  NR 	1.40,79	9   NR 	       	       	
van Klink, Quinty     	LA2	NED	47,67  	17  SB 	       	       	2.23,53	7   SB 	
Smits, Norah          	LB2	NED	49,12  	18  SB 	1.43,99	12  SB 	       	       	
Sniķere, Patrīcija    	LB1	LAT	49,41  	19  PR 	1.42,79	10  PR 	       	       	
Kucina, Ance          	LC1	LAT	49,88  	20  PR 	1.45,04	15  PR 	       	       	
Sándor, Lilla         	LYB	HUN	50,20  	21  PR 	1.44,94	14  PR 	       	       	
Krievane, Evita       	L30	LAT	50,29  	22  SB 	1.44,27	13  SB 	       	       	
Touwen, Nathalie      	LSA	NED	50,72  	23  SB 	       	       	2.34,22	9   PR 	
de Boer, Noëmi        	LC1	NED	50,87  	24  SB 	1.46,06	16  SB 	       	       	
Zolván, Barbara       	LC1	HUN	51,06  	25  PR 	1.42,97	11  PR 	       	       	
Krumina, Anna         	LYA	LAT	51,41  	26  PR 	       	       	2.44,74	11  NRJ	
Gintere, Madara       	LYB	LAT	53,37  	27  PR 	1.53,52	18  PR 	       	       	
Genouw, Staci         	LA1	BEL	54,11  	28  PR 	1.47,65	17  PR 	       	       	
Lingier, Noor         	LA2	BEL	54,18  	29  PR 	       	       	2.36,63	10  PR 	
Lingier, Trui         	LB2	BEL	55,12  	30  PR 	1.54,07	19  PR 	       	       	
Jabłońska, Aleksandra 	LYD	POL	1.00,25	31  PR 	2.09,63	20  PR 	       	       	
Ní Dhúgáin, Siún      	LB1	IRL	1.07,55	32  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Thien, Katharina      	LN1	AUT	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nic Coitir, Saoirse   	LC2	IRL	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
van Dijk, Nino        	MN3	NED	40,02  	1   SB 	       	       	1.56,85	1   SB 	
Schildermans, Jonathan	MN3	BEL	40,16  	2   SB 	1.21,64	2   SB 	       	       	
Leito, Manuel         	M35	NED	40,21  	3   SB 	1.21,18	1   SB 	       	       	
Valentijn, Bart       	MN2	NED	40,26  	4   SB 	       	       	2.01,63	2   SB 	
Boogert, Bryant       	MC2	NED	40,78  	5   PR 	1.23,97	4   PR 	       	       	
van Nobelen, Bob      	M35	NED	41,56  	6   SB 	1.24,08	5   PR 	       	       	
Znotins, Reinis       	MN3	LAT	41,79  	7   PR 	1.23,00	3   PR 	       	       	
Heimbürge, David      	MC2	GER	42,09  	8   SB 	1.26,46	6   SB 	       	       	
Fournier, Nicolas     	MA2	FRA	42,76  	9   PR 	       	       	2.06,93	3   PR 	
Stadlhofer, Leon      	MB2	AUT	43,08  	10  SB 	1.30,93	9   SB 	       	       	
Keuning, Arjen        	M45	NED	43,35  	11  SB 	1.27,61	7   SB 	       	       	
Feichter, Elias       	MB2	AUT	43,39  	12  PR 	1.27,67	8   PR 	       	       	
Jadeja, Vishwaraj     	M30	IND	43,41  	13  SB 	       	       	2.14,71	7   SB 	
Mariën, Jef           	MA2	BEL	43,53  	14  SB 	       	       	2.13,42	6   SB 	
Popovic, Miodrag      	M40	SRB	43,79  	15  NR 	       	       	2.12,43	5   NR 	
De Carli, Manuel      	MC2	ITA	43,85  	16  SB 	       	       	2.16,80	8   SB 	
Deschamps, Germain    	MB2	FRA	43,88  	17  PR 	       	       	2.09,23	4   PR 	
van Dooren, Corné     	MC2	NED	44,27  	18  PR 	       	       	2.23,41	9   SB 	
Plank, Moritz         	MB1	AUT	45,39  	19  SB 	1.32,94	11  SB 	       	       	
Reinsons, Sandis      	MB2	LAT	45,55  	20  PR 	1.32,01	10  NRJ	       	       	
Andris, Artūrs        	MB1	LAT	45,74  	21  PR 	       	       	2.24,28	10  NRJ	
David, Killian        	M30	FRA	47,49  	22  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bērziņš, Ralfs        	MC1	LAT	47,87  	23  PR 	       	       	2.31,01	11  PR 	
Sternmanis, Maris     	MC2	LAT	49,20  	24  PR 	1.40,30	12  PR 	       	       	
Pastors, Karlis       	MC2	LAT	49,26  	25  PR 	       	       	2.34,03	12  PR 	
Łamasz, Adam          	MYC	POL	50,88  	26  PR 	1.44,94	13  PR 	       	       	
van den Berg, Bas     	MSA	NED	51,15  	27  SB 	1.45,66	14  SB 	       	       	
Vacietis, Gustavs     	MYB	LAT	51,53  	28  PR 	1.49,16	15  PR 	       	       	
Sternmanis, Rudolfs   	MYB	LAT	54,48  	29  PR 	1.56,96	16  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names