Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup - Masters
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
6 April 2019

Ladies
Name                  	                      			500m   		1000m  		
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	46,88  	1      	1.36,60	1      	
Luzgina, Olga         	Лузгина, Ольга        	L35	RUS	47,88  	2   SB 	1.37,99	2   SB 	
Kulik, Elena          	Кулик, Елена          	L40	RUS	52,55  	3      	1.43,39	3      	
Moskvicheva, Svetlana 	Москвичева, Светлана  	L50	RUS	52,75  	4   PR 	1.51,94	5   PR 	
Turkovskaya, Marina   	Турковская, Марина    	L65	RUS	53,09  	5      	2.04,58	7      	
Borovinskikh, Nadezhda	Боровинских, Надежда  	L30	RUS	53,86  	6   PR 	1.51,39	4   PR 	
Sosunova, Zhanna      	Сосунова, Жанна       	L40	BLR	55,55  	7      	1.54,52	6      	
Izyumova, Mariya      	Изюмова, Мария        	L30	RUS	58,35  	8   PR 	       	       	
Fajfer, Lyubov        	Файфер, Любовь        	L65	RUS	1.04,99	9   SB 	2.17,37	9   SB 	
Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L70	RUS	1.06,45	10     	2.16,05	8      	
Artemeva, Natalya     	Артемьева, Наталья    	L45	RUS	1.07,13	11  PR 	2.28,21	10  PR 	

Men
Name                  	                      			500m   		1000m  		
Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	38,99  	1      	1.17,21	1      	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	41,29  	2      	1.23,09	3      	
Yacyshin, Igor        	Яцышин, Игорь         	M50	RUS	41,93  	3      	1.22,10	2      	
Kardakov, Mikhail     	Кардаков, Михаил      	M30	RUS	42,96  	4   SB 	       	       	
Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	43,82  	5      	1.29,20	4      	
Solodovnikov, Roman   	Солодовников, Роман   	M35	BLR	44,02  	6   SB 	       	       	
Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	44,81  	7      	1.29,87	5      	
Kistenev, Aleksandr   	Кистенев, Александр   	M60	KAZ	44,90  	8      	1.31,60	7      	
Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	Бычков, Андрей (1974) 	M45	RUS	45,00  	9   SB 	1.30,70	6   SB 	
Sitnikov, Aleksandr   	Ситников, Александр   	M50	RUS	46,78  	10  PR 	1.38,28	10  PR 	
Voronov, Andrej       	Воронов, Андрей       	M55	RUS	46,85  	11  SB 	1.36,97	8   SB 	
Eliseev, Viktor       	Елисеев, Виктор       	M50	RUS	47,49  	12  SB 	1.38,31	11  SB 	
Mazepa, Andrej        	Мазепа, Андрей        	M50	RUS	48,21  	13  SB 	1.41,00	13  SB 	
Trubicin, Andrej      	Трубицин, Андрей      	M50	RUS	48,54  	14  PR 	1.37,05	9   PR 	
Dmitriev, Evgenij     	Дмитриев, Евгений     	M50	RUS	50,24  	15  PR 	1.39,40	12  PR 	
Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	Жихарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	50,54  	16     	1.42,88	14  SB 	
Ilin, Evgenij         	Ильин, Евгений        	M65	RUS	50,65  	17  SB 	1.44,57	17  SB 	
Maksimov, Viktor      	Максимов, Виктор      	M50	RUS	51,47  	18  PR 	1.43,26	15  PR 	
Mullagaliev, Marat    	Муллагалиев, Марат    	M50	RUS	52,53  	19  SB 	1.44,43	16  SB 	
Yakovskij, Sergej     	Яковский, Сергей      	M60	RUS	52,67  	20  SB 	1.52,25	19  SB 	
Zabloczkij, Vyacheslav	Заблоцкий, Вячеслав   	M35	RUS	54,70  	21  PR 	1.51,05	18  PR 	
Shuvalov, Nikolaj     	Шувалов, Николай      	M65	RUS	54,92  	22  SB 	2.03,66	20  SB 	
Kambarov, Viktor      	Камбаров, Виктор      	M70	RUS	55,93  	23  SB 	       	DNF    	
Lobov, Yurij          	Лобов, Юрий           	M70	RUS	1.00,51	24  SB 	2.03,85	21  SB 	
Vorotnikov, Yurij     	Воротников, Юрий      	M80	RUS	1.01,33	25  SB 	2.10,92	22  SB 	
Permyakov, Vladimir   	Пермяков, Владимир    	M60	RUS	1.11,56	26  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names