6th Mongolian Childrens Games
Ulaanbaatar (MGL)
1 - 3 March 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                         			500m   		500m   		1500m  		1500m  		1000m  		1000m  		
                             			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Enkhzul, Gankhuyag           	LB1	MGL	46,44  	1   PR 	       	       	2.29,84	1   PR 	       	       	1.34,86	1   PR 	       	       	
Solongo, Amgalanbayar        	LB1	MGL	47,81  	2   PR 	       	       	2.42,34	3   PR 	       	       	1.41,27	3   PR 	       	       	
Nomin-Erdene, Gurbazar (2003)	LB1	MGL	49,16  	3   PR 	       	       	2.39,51	2   PR 	       	       	1.40,14	2   PR 	       	       	
Doljinsuren, Chinbaatar      	LC2	MGL	51,58  	4   PR 	       	       	2.57,12	5   PR 	       	       	1.48,40	5   PR 	       	       	
Gereltuya, Ganbolor          	LB1	MGL	52,05  	5   PR 	       	       	2.55,76	4   PR 	       	       	1.47,69	4   PR 	       	       	
Shirmentuya, Nyam-Osor       	LC2	MGL	52,21  	6   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	1.51,73	6      	       	       	
Nomingoo, Erdenesaikhan      	LB1	MGL	52,75  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anujin, Enkhmaa              	LC2	MGL	53,72  	8   SB 	       	       	3.04,67	6   SB 	       	       	1.58,79	7   SB 	       	       	
Tsengelbayar, Chuluuntsetseg 	LC2	MGL	55,63  	9   PR 	       	       	3.05,12	7   PR 	       	       	2.03,76	8      	       	       	
Anudari, Batbold             	LC2	MGL	59,74  	10  SB 	       	       	3.32,11	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Enkhzul, Mendsaikhan         	LC2	MGL	1.02,64	11  PR 	       	       	3.37,33	10     	       	       	2.13,00	9   PR 	       	       	
Maralmaa, Ornobish           	LYA	MGL	1.09,30	12  PR 	       	       	3.30,92	8   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Khulan, Ichinkhorloo         	LC1	MGL	       	       	51,01  	1   PR 	       	       	2.50,92	1   PR 	       	       	1.49,45	1   PR 	
Enkhjin, Altansukh           	LYA	MGL	       	       	53,85  	2   PR 	       	       	3.18,34	3   PR 	       	       	1.58,53	3   PR 	
Nominjargal, Munkhbayar      	LYA	MGL	       	       	54,85  	3   PR 	       	       	3.05,05	2   PR 	       	       	1.55,52	2   PR 	
Tungalagtuya, Ganbolor       	LC1	MGL	       	       	57,83  	4   PR 	       	       	4.03,92	9      	       	       	2.21,94	8      	
Khongorzul, Khishig-Ochir    	LC1	MGL	       	       	1.02,47	5   PR 	       	       	3.25,90	7   SB 	       	       	2.30,34	9   SB 	
Tsasanchimeg, Battulga       	LYA	MGL	       	       	1.03,41	6   PR 	       	       	3.27,53	8   PR 	       	       	2.13,17	6   PR 	
Erdenezaya, Tumurbaatar      	LC1	MGL	       	       	1.04,31	7   PR 	       	       	3.24,51	6   PR 	       	       	2.18,07	7      	
Michidmaa, Ornobish          	LYA	MGL	       	       	1.14,41	8   SB 	       	       	3.22,56	4   PR 	       	       	2.12,25	5   PR 	
Munkhzaya, Gankhuyag         	LC1	MGL	       	       	1.26,10	9   SB 	       	       	3.23,18	5   SB 	       	       	2.09,90	4   PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		
                             			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Suvd-Erdene, Maitsetseg      	LYC	MGL	56,39  	1   PR 	2.03,70	1   PR 	
Anu-Ujin, Munkh-Erdene       	LYB	MGL	1.01,34	2   PR 	2.14,60	5   PR 	
Murungua, Zorigoo            	LYC	MGL	1.01,67	3   PR 	2.09,54	3   PR 	
Urtnasan, Erdenesaikhan      	LYC	MGL	1.02,01	4   PR 	2.07,79	2   PR 	
Emujin, Bayasgalan           	LYB	MGL	1.04,48	5   PR 	2.13,56	4   PR 	
Munkhtsatsral, Usukhbayar    	LYC	MGL	1.08,89	6   PR 	2.28,45	7   PR 	
Buyanzaya, Byambatsogt       	LYB	MGL	1.10,73	7   PR 	2.43,78	8   PR 	
Sainzaya, Bayarsaikhan       	LYB	MGL	1.16,85	8      	2.28,29	6   PR 	
Namuunaa, Bat-Erdene         	LYB	MGL	1.25,43	9   SB 	2.46,28	9   SB 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                         			500m   		300m   		
                             			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Gantigmaa, Gochoosuren       	LYD	MGL	1.05,46	1   PR 	39,33  	2   SB 	
Enkhsaruul, Shinemongol      	LYD	MGL	1.06,49	2   PR 	42,21  	5   SB 	
Undrakh, Naranchuluun        	LYD	MGL	1.10,31	3   PR 	41,89  	4   SB 	
Enguun, Batzolboo            	LYF	MGL	1.10,87	4   PR 	42,95  	6   SB 	
Minjinsor, Zulbaatar         	LYD	MGL	1.12,01	5   PR 	38,81  	1   SB 	
Munkhjin, Munkhtsatsral      	LYE	MGL	1.12,49	6   PR 	39,55  	3   SB 	
Undram, Batbyamba            	LYD	MGL	1.14,41	7   PR 	46,57  	8      	
Enerel, Enkh-Amgalan         	LYD	MGL	1.17,15	8   PR 	45,61  	7   SB 	
Ganjargal, Battulga          	LYD	MGL	1.20,72	9   PR 	48,61  	9      	
Zaya, Angarag                	LYF	MGL	1.38,84	10  PR 	1.03,10	10  SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                             			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Usukhbayar, Myagmarjargal    	MB1	MGL	41,03  	1   PR 	2.15,79	1   PR 	1.26,28	1   PR 	
Burenbayar, Altangerel       	MC2	MGL	43,02  	2   PR 	2.18,18	2   PR 	1.29,12	2   PR 	
Munkhbat, Batsuuri           	MC2	MGL	43,54  	3   PR 	2.21,58	3   PR 	       	DQ     	
Usukhbayar, Ganbat           	MB1	MGL	44,40  	4   PR 	2.42,75	7      	1.32,18	4   PR 	
Enkhbileg, Munkh-Erdene      	MB1	MGL	45,53  	5   PR 	2.31,20	5   PR 	1.35,42	5   PR 	
Tumurkhuu, Batbayar          	MB1	MGL	46,98  	6   PR 	2.24,21	4   PR 	1.31,69	3   PR 	
Ulziinyam, Damdinsuren       	MB1	MGL	48,20  	7   PR 	2.42,92	8   PR 	       	       	
Berkhshagai, Ulziibayar      	MC2	MGL	52,16  	8   PR 	3.06,72	10  PR 	1.55,97	6   PR 	
Zolbayar, Erdene-Ochir       	MB1	MGL	1.02,08	9      	3.02,93	9   SB 	       	       	
Oyunbileg, Batdelger         	MC2	MGL	       	       	2.40,58	6   PR 	2.03,58	7      	

Men - Junior C
Name                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                             			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Munkh-Erdene, Erdenebileg    	MC1	MGL	43,26  	1   PR 	2.23,42	1   PR 	1.29,93	1   PR 	
Otgondorj, Munkhuu           	MC1	MGL	46,17  	2   PR 	2.38,70	4   PR 	1.37,19	2   PR 	
Battulga, Bayarkhuu (2005)   	MC1	MGL	48,62  	3   PR 	2.40,91	5   PR 	1.41,67	3      	
Tumur-Ochir, Khadbaatar      	MYA	MGL	49,49  	4   PR 	2.37,89	3   PR 	1.41,75	4   PR 	
Tuvshintugs, Shagdarsuren    	MYA	MGL	52,09  	5   PR 	2.59,62	7   PR 	2.06,35	7      	
Tuvshinbayar, Batbold        	MC1	MGL	53,18  	6   PR 	2.55,49	6   PR 	1.51,32	5   PR 	
Temuulen, Khash-Erdene       	MYA	MGL	55,74  	7   PR 	3.09,12	8   PR 	2.01,31	6   PR 	
Javzandorj, Gankhuyag        	MC1	MGL	58,48  	8      	3.24,77	11  PR 	2.18,46	10  PR 	
Ankhbayar, Batjargal         	MYA	MGL	59,91  	9   PR 	3.12,47	9   PR 	2.07,26	8      	
Munkh-Erdene, Tserennyam     	MC1	MGL	1.02,91	10  PR 	3.23,48	10  PR 	2.17,43	9   PR 	
Altangerel, Baatar           	MC1	MGL	1.14,66	11     	2.25,04	2   PR 	       	DQ     	

Men - Junior D
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		
                             			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Borkhuu, Munkhbayar          	MYB	MGL	50,39  	1   PR 	1.44,34	1   PR 	
Duluu, Ikhbayar              	MYB	MGL	53,05  	2   PR 	1.54,02	2   PR 	
Dagvadorj, Ankhbayar         	MYC	MGL	57,12  	3   PR 	2.00,59	4   PR 	
Tuguldur, Bulganbayar        	MYC	MGL	58,16  	4   PR 	2.02,24	5   PR 	
Tankhil, Enkhdash            	MYC	MGL	58,50  	5   PR 	1.58,21	3   PR 	
Tuguldur, Bekhbat            	MYB	MGL	59,27  	6   PR 	2.02,57	6   PR 	
Temuulen, Taivanjargal       	MYC	MGL	1.00,00	7   PR 	2.03,78	7   PR 	
Tserenpuntsag, Myagmarnaran  	MYB	MGL	1.02,42	8   PR 	2.11,44	10  PR 	
Azjargal, Munkhtuya          	MYB	MGL	1.04,43	9   PR 	2.14,08	11  PR 	
Bat-Amgalan, Enkhbat         	MYC	MGL	1.06,88	10  PR 	2.20,64	12  PR 	
Sugar, Altankhuyag           	MYB	MGL	1.07,05	11  SB 	2.07,49	9   PR 	
Gankhuvsgul, Sainkhuu        	MYD	MGL	1.10,04	12  PR 	2.30,21	14  PR 	
Tsolmon, Tsognemeh           	MYB	MGL	1.12,20	13     	2.06,41	8   PR 	
Bayarjargal, Erdenetsogt     	MYB	MGL	1.13,71	14  PR 	2.25,72	13  PR 	

Men - Junior E
Name                         			500m   		300m 		
                             			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Dulguun, Batchimeg           	MYD	MGL	54,40  	1   PR 	37,21  	2      	
Odbaatar, Ulamjlal           	MYD	MGL	55,54  	2   PR 	34,02  	1   SB 	
Batsuuri, Byambajargal       	MYD	MGL	1.01,27	3   PR 	37,82  	4   SB 	
Otgonbileg, Ganbaatar        	MYD	MGL	1.01,38	4   PR 	37,39  	3   SB 	
Enkhtuvshin, Butemj          	MYD	MGL	1.03,89	5   PR 	39,08  	6   SB 	
Ganbold, Enkhbold            	MYD	MGL	1.06,55	6   PR 	38,65  	5   SB 	
Munkh-Aldar, Tumen           	MYD	MGL	1.07,09	7   PR 	47,70  	14  SB 	
Tuguldur, Baasanbyamba       	MYD	MGL	1.07,43	8   PR 	40,29  	8   SB 	
Soyombo, Batnemekh           	MYD	MGL	1.07,82	9   PR 	39,50  	7   SB 	
Usukh-Ireedui, Usukhbayar    	MYF	MGL	1.12,30	10  PR 	46,07  	12  SB 	
Bat-Ireedui, S.              	MYD	MGL	1.15,26	11  PR 	44,51  	11  SB 	
Munkhjin, Bolortulga         	MYF	MGL	1.15,58	12     	40,79  	9   SB 	
Zoljargal, Tsogjavkhlan      	MYD	MGL	1.15,70	13  PR 	43,22  	10  SB 	
Bilguun, Battsengel          	MYE	MGL	1.22,53	14  PR 	47,67  	13  SB 	
Ochgerel, Ariunchimeg        	MYE	MGL	1.47,50	15  PR 	57,62  	15  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names