Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior A-C
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
23 - 24 February 2019

Ladies - Junior A
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Shepel, Sofiya            	Шепель, София            	LA1	RUS	44,92  	1      	2.24,97	1      	1.33,50	2      	5.12,31	1      	
Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LA1	RUS	44,97  	2      	2.25,54	3      	1.32,55	1      	5.18,12	2      	
Gilmutdinova, Darya       	Гильмутдинова, Дарья     	LA1	RUS	45,18  	3   SB 	2.25,08	2   SB 	1.33,78	3   SB 	5.22,31	3   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Lyakina, Anastasiya       	Лякина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	46,50  	1   SB 	2.26,57	1      	1.36,11	1      	5.20,86	1      	
Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	47,78  	2      	2.32,81	2      	1.39,66	2      	5.33,93	2      	
Mikhalyova, Vladislava    	Михалёва, Владислава     	LB1	RUS	50,37  	3   PR 	2.43,74	4   PR 	1.44,79	4   SB 	       	       	
Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	50,42  	4   PR 	2.37,24	3   PR 	1.42,74	3   PR 	5.35,71	3   PR 	
Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	51,04  	5   PR 	2.45,45	5   PR 	1.48,40	5   SB 	6.02,13	4   PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Makarochkina, Darina      	Макарочкина, Дарина      	LC1	RUS	49,59  	1   PR 	2.44,99	3   PR 	1.45,43	3   PR 	6.09,95	7   PR 	
Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	50,55  	2   PR 	2.42,16	2      	1.44,90	2      	5.47,65	2   PR 	
Mikhalyova, Aleksandra    	Михалёва, Александра     	LC1	RUS	50,88  	3   PR 	2.41,51	1   PR 	1.43,89	1   PR 	5.47,22	1   PR 	
Akhmatnurova, Alina       	Ахматнурова, Алина       	LC1	RUS	50,89  	4      	2.50,79	6      	1.52,00	6      	6.18,88	8   PR 	
Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC2	RUS	51,93  	5      	2.52,66	7   PR 	1.49,98	4   PR 	6.08,71	4   PR 	
Samojlova, Svetlana       	Самойлова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	52,47  	6   PR 	2.52,92	8   PR 	       	DQ     	6.09,38	6   PR 	
Dityateva, Alisa          	Дитятева, Алиса          	LYA	RUS	52,99  	7      	2.56,23	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	53,21  	8   PR 	2.50,51	4   PR 	1.53,85	7   PR 	6.04,89	3   PR 	
Samojlova, Ekaterina      	Самойлова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	53,72  	9   PR 	2.57,63	10  PR 	1.54,93	8   PR 	6.09,14	5   PR 	
Kunycikova, Anastasiya    	Куныцикова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	54,64  	10  PR 	3.00,67	11  PR 	1.57,48	9   PR 	6.45,57	10  PR 	
Korosteleva, Alena        	Коростелева, Алена       	LC2	RUS	54,80  	11     	2.50,69	5   PR 	1.51,88	5      	       	       	
Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LC1	RUS	56,42  	12  PR 	3.02,36	12  PR 	1.59,18	10  PR 	6.31,76	9   PR 	
Chendeva, Anastasiya      	Чендева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	1.05,90	13  SB 	3.42,35	13  PR 	2.18,40	11  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Yakovlev, Ilya            	Яковлев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	42,30  	1   SB 	2.24,92	1      	1.30,41	1      	5.17,38	2      	
Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MA1	RUS	44,11  	2   SB 	2.26,65	3      	1.30,55	2      	5.22,65	3      	
Zelikh, Daniil            	Зелих, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	44,21  	3      	2.26,27	2      	1.32,15	3      	5.16,23	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB2	RUS	41,26  	1      	2.11,17	2   PR 	1.24,60	1      	4.44,93	3   PR 	
Yashonkov, Vladislav      	Яшонков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	41,98  	2      	2.14,30	3      	1.25,97	2      	4.40,90	2      	
Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MB1	RUS	42,02  	3      	2.16,01	5      	1.26,39	3   PR 	4.47,23	4      	
Sajsanov, Aleksandr       	Сайсанов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	42,27  	4      	2.15,04	4      	1.27,01	5      	4.58,89	5      	
Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	42,57  	5      	2.10,79	1      	1.26,79	4      	4.38,15	1      	
Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	42,80  	6      	2.22,04	7      	1.32,34	6   SB 	5.13,07	6      	
Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	43,67  	7   SB 	2.20,41	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MB2	RUS	44,11  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	46,75  	9   PR 	2.40,07	10  PR 	1.43,06	10     	       	       	
Salomatin, Danil          	Саломатин, Данил         	M?	RUS	47,24  	10  PR 	2.31,96	9   PR 	1.38,53	8   PR 	5.34,05	8   PR 	
Teryokhin, Lev            	Терёхин, Лев             	M?	RUS	47,88  	11  PR 	2.42,07	12  PR 	1.43,83	11  PR 	       	       	
Shutov, Ivan (2001)       	Шутов, Иван (2001)       	MB2	RUS	48,21  	12  SB 	2.41,78	11  SB 	1.42,34	9   SB 	5.42,62	9   SB 	
Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.29,62	8   SB 	1.35,45	7   SB 	5.33,75	7   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	44,02  	1      	2.18,94	1      	1.29,43	1      	5.03,35	2      	
Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC2	RUS	44,66  	2      	2.25,79	4      	       	       	       	       	
Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MC1	RUS	44,81  	3      	2.22,53	2      	1.30,66	2      	5.01,15	1   PR 	
Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	44,96  	4   PR 	2.32,28	5   PR 	1.36,93	7   PR 	5.41,22	8   PR 	
Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	45,37  	5      	2.37,80	9      	1.36,53	4      	5.46,14	9   PR 	
Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC2	RUS	45,67  	6   PR 	2.24,10	3   PR 	1.48,07	14     	5.10,45	3   PR 	
Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MC1	RUS	45,96  	7      	2.32,98	7      	1.36,78	5      	5.46,20	10  PR 	
Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC1	RUS	46,37  	8   PR 	2.32,75	6   PR 	1.36,82	6   PR 	5.22,03	5   PR 	
Khramczov, Artyom         	Храмцов, Артём           	MC2	RUS	47,33  	9      	2.38,21	10     	1.37,53	8      	       	       	
Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC1	RUS	47,56  	10     	2.39,04	12     	1.41,17	13     	5.40,32	6   PR 	
Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC2	RUS	47,78  	11  PR 	2.33,20	8   PR 	1.37,93	9   PR 	5.18,08	4   PR 	
Pribylev, Egor            	Прибылев, Егор           	MC1	RUS	47,96  	12  PR 	2.39,54	13  PR 	1.40,10	10  PR 	       	       	
Bychkov, Ilya             	Бычков, Илья             	M?	RUS	48,25  	13  PR 	2.51,02	14  PR 	1.41,05	11  PR 	       	       	
Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MC1	RUS	50,68  	14  PR 	2.38,36	11  PR 	1.41,07	12  PR 	       	       	
Khudyakov, Ilya           	Худяков, Илья            	M?	RUS	51,60  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nemov, Anatolij           	Немов, Анатолий          	MC1	RUS	55,64  	16  PR 	2.58,07	15  PR 	2.00,49	16  PR 	6.42,43	11  PR 	
Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	55,84  	17  PR 	       	DQ     	2.02,53	17  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Andrej (3)     	Кузнецов, Андрей (3)     	M?	RUS	57,35  	18  PR 	2.58,50	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tumanov, Yaroslav         	Туманов, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	59,42  	19  PR 	3.15,22	17  PR 	1.53,81	15  PR 	       	       	
Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.34,58	3      	5.40,98	7   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names