Olenegorsk City Championships
Olenegorsk (RUS)
30 - 31 March 2019

Ladies
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			30 Mar 		30 Mar 		31 Mar 		31 Mar 		
Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	46,71  	1      	2.33,29	1      	1.39,93	1      	5.38,31	2      	
Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	48,85  	2      	2.38,13	2      	1.42,80	2      	5.36,92	1      	
Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	49,36  	3      	2.43,11	3      	1.43,67	3      	5.45,37	3      	
Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	52,43  	4      	2.49,79	4      	1.52,96	4      	6.17,56	5      	
Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	54,28  	5   PR 	3.01,04	6      	1.56,07	6      	6.21,02	6      	
Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	56,40  	6      	3.11,09	7      	1.59,36	7      	6.50,66	7      	
Trushkova, Ekaterina       	Трушкова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	1.00,36	7      	2.52,01	5      	1.53,31	5      	6.12,65	4   PR 	
Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC1	RUS	1.06,19	8   PR 	3.40,82	8   SB 	2.24,64	8   PR 	8.32,51	8      	
Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB1	RUS	1.10,26	9      	4.00,27	9   SB 	2.32,76	9      	8.55,91	9      	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                            			30 Mar 		30 Mar 		31 Mar 		31 Mar 		
Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	51,88  	1      	1.42,75	1      	49,74  	1      	1.45,96	1      	
Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	52,19  	2      	1.44,97	2   PR 	51,97  	3      	1.52,27	3      	
Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	52,40  	3      	1.45,88	3      	51,58  	2      	1.51,74	2      	
Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	59,14  	4      	1.57,25	5      	58,08  	5      	2.02,10	5      	
Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	1.01,42	5   PR 	2.06,80	6      	59,99  	6   PR 	2.06,32	6      	
Sadridinova, Elizaveta     	Садридинова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	1.04,95	6      	2.24,12	7      	1.03,07	7   PR 	2.23,03	7      	
Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	1.10,26	7      	1.55,86	4      	55,79  	4      	1.59,63	4      	
Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	1.17,18	8      	2.28,11	8      	1.06,69	8   PR 	2.27,99	8      	
Novalenko, Mariya          	Новаленко, Мария            	LYB	RUS	1.38,40	9      	3.49,73	9      	1.44,49	9      	3.57,38	9      	

Ladies - Junior E/F
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                           	                            			30 Mar 		30 Mar 		31 Mar 		31 Mar 		
Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	13,03  	1      	35,67  	1      	13,01  	1      	35,55  	1   SB 	
Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	13,84  	2      	36,90  	2      	13,13  	2      	35,70  	2      	
Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	14,11  	3      	38,99  	4      	14,22  	4      	39,34  	4      	
Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	14,41  	4      	37,71  	3      	14,14  	3      	37,30  	3      	
Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	14,47  	5      	41,75  	5   SB 	15,10  	5      	41,01  	5   SB 	
Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	14,85  	6      	43,44  	6   SB 	15,50  	6      	42,53  	6   SB 	
Smirnova, Mariya (2008)    	Смирнова, Мария (2008)      	LYD	RUS	15,29  	7   SB 	49,84  	12  SB 	15,99  	7      	54,12  	11     	
Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	15,31  	8      	43,70  	7   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	15,47  	9      	46,25  	9      	16,15  	8      	44,20  	7      	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	15,71  	10     	44,98  	8   SB 	23,29  	14     	44,45  	8   SB 	
Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYE	RUS	16,38  	11     	47,38  	10     	16,62  	9      	47,14  	10     	
Poznyakova, Stanislava     	Познякова, Станислава       	LYE	RUS	16,87  	12     	49,17  	11  SB 	16,94  	10     	46,45  	9   SB 	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYD	RUS	18,42  	13     	54,97  	13     	17,60  	11     	57,05  	12     	
Makarina, Valeriya         	Макарьина, Валерия          	LYF	RUS	18,58  	14     	57,11  	14  SB 	19,28  	12     	1.03,07	15     	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYE	RUS	18,91  	15     	57,87  	15     	19,60  	13     	59,99  	13     	
Bespalova, Vera            	Беспалова, Вера             	LYF	RUS	20,20  	16     	59,81  	16  SB 	23,39  	15     	1.09,38	17     	
Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	22,05  	17     	1.11,04	18     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Bespalova, Mariya          	Беспалова, Мария            	LYF	RUS	23,55  	18  SB 	1.20,19	20     	26,63  	18     	1.13,37	19  SB 	
Vergasova, Aleksandra      	Вергасова, Александра       	LYF	RUS	24,33  	19  SB 	1.06,58	17  SB 	30,45  	21     	1.10,79	18     	
Lazarenko, Taisiya         	Лазаренко, Таисия           	LYF	RUS	26,54  	20  SB 	1.16,13	19  SB 	25,56  	17  SB 	1.15,72	20  SB 	
Sycheva, Kristina          	Сычева, Кристина            	LYF	RUS	27,84  	21  SB 	1.24,00	21  SB 	29,38  	19     	1.29,35	22     	
Churilova, Viktoriya       	                            	L?	POL	28,22  	22  SB 	1.35,00	24  SB 	29,48  	20     	1.30,72	23  SB 	
Savinova, Alesya           	Савинова, Алеся             	LYF	RUS	31,85  	23  SB 	1.34,00	23  SB 	31,53  	23  SB 	1.40,62	24     	
Steshova, Alina            	                            	L?	POL	33,08  	24  SB 	1.25,00	22  SB 	30,98  	22  SB 	1.25,37	21     	
Orlova, Lyubov             	Орлова, Любовь              	LYC	RUS	40,18  	25  SB 	1.55,47	25  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Sergacheva, Aleksandra     	Сергачева, Александра       	LYF	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.01,10	14  SB 	
Koptyaeva, Alina           	Коптяева, Алина             	LYF	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	24,26  	16  SB 	1.06,42	16  SB 	
Arkhipova, Evgeniya        	Архипова, Евгения           	LYF	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	44,90  	24  SB 	1.50,60	25  SB 	

Men
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			30 Mar 		30 Mar 		31 Mar 		31 Mar 		
Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	45,17  	1      	2.31,15	2      	1.37,81	2      	5.26,72	2      	
Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	46,16  	2      	2.27,57	1      	1.32,97	1      	5.20,92	1      	
Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	48,94  	3      	2.55,04	3      	1.49,32	3      	6.18,54	3   PR 	
Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	52,61  	4   PR 	3.00,74	4      	1.53,23	4      	6.32,83	4      	
Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	59,16  	5      	3.12,37	5      	2.03,05	5      	6.36,15	5      	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	59,53  	6      	3.15,40	6      	2.07,70	6      	7.23,85	6      	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                            			30 Mar 		30 Mar 		31 Mar 		31 Mar 		
Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	50,75  	1      	1.47,45	1      	50,24  	1      	1.52,46	1      	
Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	54,72  	2      	2.01,00	3      	55,23  	3      	1.57,17	3      	
Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	57,90  	3      	2.01,59	4      	54,16  	2      	1.57,56	4      	
Arbuzov, Artyom            	Арбузов, Артём              	MYA	RUS	1.03,14	4      	2.00,72	2      	56,45  	4      	1.53,40	2   PR 	
Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	1.26,88	5      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Motornyj, Maksim           	Моторный, Максим            	M?	RUS	2.20,97	6      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.06,85	5   PR 	2.35,33	5   PR 	

Men - Junior E/F
Name                       	                            			100m   		100m 		300m   		300m   		
                           	                            			30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	12,95  	1      	13,27  	1      	34,59  	1      	34,32  	1      	
Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	13,95  	2      	13,73  	2      	35,60  	2      	34,93  	2   SB 	
Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYC	RUS	14,11  	3      	14,79  	7      	40,67  	4      	42,68  	7      	
Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	14,15  	4      	14,06  	3      	37,79  	3   SB 	36,84  	3   SB 	
Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	14,18  	5      	14,75  	6      	43,39  	8      	42,11  	5   SB 	
Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	14,31  	6      	14,28  	4      	41,47  	6   SB 	40,99  	4   SB 	
Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYF	RUS	14,61  	7      	16,13  	11     	50,14  	13     	49,25  	12     	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	14,73  	8      	15,67  	9      	42,24  	7   SB 	42,45  	6      	
Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	14,93  	9      	15,56  	8      	49,75  	12     	45,31  	9   SB 	
Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYE	RUS	15,08  	10     	14,74  	5      	41,36  	5      	43,18  	8      	
Krakhmalev, Roman          	Крахмалев, Роман            	MYE	RUS	15,95  	11  SB 	17,82  	15     	48,81  	11  SB 	51,46  	13     	
Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	15,98  	12     	16,08  	10     	46,78  	10     	46,92  	10     	
Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	16,08  	13  SB 	17,28  	14     	52,64  	14  SB 	54,64  	15     	
Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	16,36  	14     	16,63  	13     	46,11  	9      	       	DNF    	
Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	17,28  	15     	22,58  	22     	54,77  	16  SB 	56,76  	17     	
Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	M?	RUS	17,32  	16  SB 	18,24  	16     	1.03,56	19     	51,57  	14  SB 	
Klishhenko, Nikita         	Клищенко, Никита            	M?	RUS	17,48  	17  SB 	23,19  	24     	53,36  	15  SB 	55,98  	16     	
Grishanov, Viktor          	Гришанов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	17,76  	18     	18,55  	17     	57,83  	17     	57,55  	18     	
Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	19,49  	19     	       	DNS    	58,16  	18     	       	DNS    	
Vasilashko, Aleksandr      	Василашко, Александр        	M?	RUS	19,77  	20     	19,39  	18     	1.04,18	20     	58,90  	19     	
Safonov, Timofej           	                            	M?	POL	20,07  	21  SB 	23,67  	26     	1.05,44	23  SB 	1.08,66	23     	
Ustinov, Vladislav         	                            	M?	POL	20,12  	22  SB 	20,83  	19     	1.04,89	22  SB 	1.03,86	21  SB 	
Kostrov, Aleksandr         	Костров, Александр          	M?	RUS	21,88  	23     	26,33  	29     	1.07,72	24  SB 	1.20,36	26     	
Amosov, Maksim             	Амосов, Максим              	MYF	RUS	22,93  	24  SB 	23,27  	25     	1.23,10	28  SB 	1.07,58	22  SB 	
Koltakov, Anton            	                            	M?	POL	23,83  	25  SB 	       	DNS    	1.12,47	26  SB 	       	DNS    	
Kuzhelev, Dmitrij          	Кужелев, Дмитрий            	MYF	RUS	24,42  	26  SB 	       	DNS    	1.24,79	29  SB 	       	DNS    	
Karachev, Artem            	                            	M?	POL	24,68  	27  SB 	23,08  	23  SB 	1.12,26	25  SB 	1.09,27	24  SB 	
Sterlyagov, Marat          	                            	M?	POL	25,29  	28  SB 	29,65  	31     	1.39,00	32  SB 	2.00,89	32     	
Tyurin, Ilya               	Тюрин, Илья                 	MYF	RUS	25,70  	29  SB 	22,55  	21  SB 	1.04,71	21  SB 	1.01,98	20  SB 	
Sachko, Daniil             	Сачко, Даниил               	MYF	RUS	26,91  	30  SB 	26,25  	28  SB 	1.17,79	27  SB 	1.27,36	29     	
Romashhenko, Artem         	Ромащенко, Артем            	MYF	RUS	28,64  	31  SB 	29,16  	30     	1.36,00	30  SB 	1.32,30	30  SB 	
Kholostov, Bogdan          	Холостов, Богдан            	MYD	RUS	32,66  	32  SB 	       	DNS    	1.44,00	34  SB 	       	DNS    	
Glebov, Viktor             	Глебов, Виктор              	MYF	RUS	33,20  	33  SB 	33,64  	33     	1.52,00	35  SB 	1.53,82	31     	
Koloskov, Timofej          	                            	M?	POL	34,30  	34  SB 	       	DNS    	1.37,15	31  SB 	       	DNS    	
Kazancev, Vladislav        	Казанцев, Владислав         	MYF	RUS	34,62  	35  SB 	       	DNS    	2.11,39	36     	       	DNS    	
Protopopov, Dmitrij (2)    	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2)     	M?	RUS	37,91  	36     	31,96  	32     	1.41,43	33     	1.23,33	28  SB 	
Bryukhanov, Vladislav      	                            	M?	POL	1.01,75	37  SB 	       	DNS    	3.03,00	37  SB 	       	DNS    	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	       	DNS    	16,59  	12     	       	DNS    	47,17  	11  SB 	
Simachkov, Kirill          	                            	M?	POL	       	DNS    	21,79  	20  SB 	       	DNS    	1.12,69	25  SB 	
Ivanov, Anton              	Иванов, Антон               	MYE	RUS	       	DNS    	24,08  	27     	       	DNS    	1.22,37	27     	

    
                

Native Language Names