Kolomna Ice
Kolomna (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2019

Ladies
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария            	LSA	BLR	41,21  	1      	2.04,94	2   PR 	1.20,58	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	43,53  	2   PR 	2.09,57	3      	1.24,79	2   PR 	       	       	8.08,95	2      	
Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	44,03  	3      	2.18,81	4      	1.29,99	3      	       	       	8.19,65	3   PR 	
Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана         	LN4	RUS	46,18  	4   SB 	2.26,27	5   SB 	1.33,44	4   SB 	5.26,97	2   SB 	       	       	
Zagumennova, Alena         	Загуменнова, Алена        	LN3	RUS	46,38  	5      	       	       	1.35,46	5      	5.52,15	3   SB 	       	       	
Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.01,79	1      	       	       	4.23,11	1   PR 	       	       	
Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.59,59	1   PR 	

Ladies - Masters
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Boerema, Monique           	                          	L55	NED	45,16  	1      	2.21,27	1      	       	       	1.30,04	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Filimonova, Lyudmila       	Филимонова, Людмила       	L55	RUS	45,53  	2      	       	       	4.50,21	1      	       	       	2.15,49	1   SB 	       	       	8.14,10	1   MI 	
Danshina, Aleksandra       	Даньшина, Александра      	L40	RUS	46,96  	3   PR 	       	       	5.12,14	3   PR 	       	       	2.27,36	3   SB 	       	       	8.57,68	4   PR 	
Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна         	L40	RUS	47,34  	4   SB 	2.25,17	3   SB 	       	       	1.33,00	2   SB 	       	       	5.26,85	2   SB 	       	       	
Rubina, Elena              	Рубина, Елена             	L40	RUS	47,36  	5   SB 	       	       	5.19,64	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена           	L45	RUS	47,82  	6   PR 	       	       	4.57,08	2   PR 	       	       	2.23,82	2   PR 	       	       	8.24,16	2   PR 	
Ivanova, Olga (1981)       	Иванова, Ольга (1981)     	L35	RUS	48,80  	7      	2.36,99	4      	       	       	1.39,99	3   SB 	       	       	5.38,72	3      	       	       	
Kramer, Helena             	                          	L55	GER	48,83  	8      	2.23,83	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.59,50	1   PR 	       	       	
Tikhonova, Olga            	Тихонова, Ольга           	L45	RUS	50,63  	9   SB 	       	       	5.34,00	6      	       	       	2.41,73	6      	       	       	9.47,06	6   SB 	
Kulik, Elena               	Кулик, Елена              	L40	RUS	52,38  	10  SB 	       	       	5.15,42	4   SB 	       	       	2.34,15	4      	       	       	8.51,72	3   SB 	
Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина        	L65	RUS	52,65  	11  SB 	2.40,10	5   SB 	       	       	1.45,79	5   SB 	       	       	5.41,77	4   SB 	       	       	
Shhegolkova, Svetlana      	Щеголькова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	52,69  	12     	2.42,80	6      	       	       	1.43,93	4   SB 	       	       	5.48,57	6   PR 	       	       	
Butenko, Elena             	Бутенко, Елена            	L60	RUS	53,24  	13     	2.52,35	9      	       	       	1.48,87	6      	       	       	6.10,63	8      	       	       	
Kazanbaeva, Galina         	Казанбаева, Галина        	L55	RUS	53,33  	14     	       	       	5.36,23	7   SB 	       	       	2.39,41	5   SB 	       	       	9.39,33	5   SB 	
Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила           	L55	RUS	53,66  	15  SB 	2.45,39	8      	       	       	1.49,52	7      	       	       	5.51,09	7   SB 	       	       	
Sosunova, Zhanna           	Сосунова, Жанна           	L40	BLR	54,91  	16  PR 	2.57,28	10  PR 	       	       	1.53,58	9   PR 	       	       	6.32,43	10  PR 	       	       	
Kuryleva, Irina            	Курылева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	55,42  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.55,51	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sergeeva, Tatyana          	Сергеева, Татьяна         	L45	RUS	56,90  	18     	3.02,41	12  PR 	       	       	1.55,84	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Artemenko, Olga            	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	58,07  	19  SB 	3.02,31	11  SB 	       	       	1.58,02	13  SB 	       	       	6.30,48	9   SB 	       	       	
Bokareva, Irina            	Бокарева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	58,95  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,35	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moshkova, Elena            	Мошкова, Елена            	L?	RUS	1.01,73	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makarova, Olga (1948)      	Макарова, Ольга (1948)    	L70	RUS	1.05,03	22  SB 	3.18,35	13  SB 	       	       	2.10,91	14  SB 	       	       	6.49,18	11  SB 	       	       	
Fedyushkina, Elena         	Федюшкина, Елена          	L50	RUS	       	DNS    	2.45,16	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.42,90	5   SB 	       	       	
Rulkova, Natalya           	Рулькова, Наталья         	L50	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,53	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	44,13  	1      	2.17,73	3   PR 	1.28,94	2   PR 	       	       	8.43,65	1   PR 	
Shhurova, Anna             	Щурова, Анна              	L?	RUS	44,23  	2   PR 	2.15,38	2   PR 	1.28,46	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LA1	RUS	44,64  	3      	2.20,33	4   PR 	1.32,64	4      	5.09,12	2      	       	       	
Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	45,78  	4   SB 	       	       	1.33,06	5   SB 	5.32,96	4   SB 	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	45,87  	5      	2.15,09	1   PR 	1.31,49	3      	4.49,75	1      	       	       	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA2	RUS	46,73  	6      	2.28,33	5   SB 	1.34,12	6   PR 	5.16,84	3   PR 	       	       	
Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LA1	RUS	48,72  	7      	       	       	1.39,16	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B/C
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC2	RUS	41,28  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB2	BLR	42,00  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LC1	RUS	42,38  	3      	       	       	1.29,25	6      	       	       	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LB1	BLR	43,41  	4      	2.18,58	5   PR 	1.29,09	5      	       	DNS    	
Zharnakova, Yuliya         	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	43,49  	5      	2.17,96	4      	1.28,65	4      	       	       	
Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB2	RUS	43,71  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LB1	RUS	44,03  	7   PR 	       	       	1.28,18	2   PR 	       	       	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LB1	RUS	44,04  	8      	2.12,86	1      	1.26,34	1      	4.40,89	1      	
Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LC1	RUS	44,39  	9      	2.16,29	2   PR 	1.28,40	3      	4.58,16	4   PR 	
Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LB1	RUS	45,55  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LB1	RUS	45,77  	11     	2.21,84	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	45,80  	12     	2.31,58	15     	1.32,59	9      	5.21,89	10     	
Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София             	LB2	RUS	45,92  	13     	2.23,83	8      	1.32,99	10     	       	       	
Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	45,99  	14     	2.17,41	3   PR 	1.30,33	7      	4.43,18	2   PR 	
Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LB1	RUS	46,57  	15  PR 	2.24,45	9   PR 	1.33,11	11  PR 	5.08,70	6   PR 	
Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC2	RUS	46,65  	16     	2.31,71	16  PR 	1.35,33	14  PR 	5.23,86	11  PR 	
Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LB2	RUS	46,66  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	46,72  	18  SB 	2.30,54	12  PR 	1.37,98	18     	5.16,17	7   PR 	
Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	47,15  	19     	2.31,13	14     	1.35,17	13  PR 	5.19,19	9   PR 	
Najdyonysheva, Zlata       	Найдёнышева, Злата        	L?	RUS	47,78  	20     	2.23,65	7      	1.34,81	12     	4.53,61	3   PR 	
Kovaleva, Karina           	Ковалева, Карина          	L?	RUS	47,91  	21     	2.30,66	13  PR 	1.36,58	16     	5.35,67	14  PR 	
Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	48,22  	22  PR 	2.30,19	11  PR 	1.37,54	17  SB 	5.18,88	8   PR 	
Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	48,51  	23     	2.35,43	17  PR 	1.36,29	15     	5.31,98	13  PR 	
Nikolaeva, Aleksandra      	Николаева, Александра     	LB1	RUS	48,53  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	L?	RUS	48,55  	25     	2.28,89	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bakshaeva, Darina          	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LB2	RUS	48,94  	26     	       	       	1.38,12	19  PR 	       	       	
Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья        	L?	RUS	       	       	2.43,77	18  PR 	1.45,71	20  PR 	       	       	
Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	DNF    	1.31,66	8      	5.26,57	12  PR 	
Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.01,95	5   PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса       	L?	RUS	43,29  	1      	2.11,37	2      	       	       	4.35,95	1   PR 	       	       	
Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина            	LYA	RUS	45,04  	2      	2.20,86	4   PR 	1.30,85	2      	5.02,74	4   PR 	       	       	
Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья           	L?	RUS	47,09  	3      	2.20,96	5   PR 	1.33,90	4      	4.59,07	3   PR 	       	       	
Mironova, Alisa            	Миронова, Алиса           	L?	RUS	47,27  	4      	2.20,19	3   PR 	1.31,94	3      	4.54,00	2   PR 	       	       	
Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	1.19,04	5      	2.08,31	1   PR 	1.23,36	1      	       	DNF    	       	       	
Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.39,58	1   PR 	
Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.10,04	2   PR 	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		3000m  		10000m  		
                           	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar  		
Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений           	MN1	BLR	37,78  	1      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	3.58,45	2   PR 	        	       	
Lisicyn, Maksim            	Лисицын, Максим           	MN2	RUS	37,85  	2      	1.57,94	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN3	RUS	38,65  	3   PR 	       	       	7.57,36	2   SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	17.10,11	1   PR 	
Tabolov, Vyacheslav        	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MN2	RUS	39,25  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	39,46  	5      	       	       	       	       	1.21,03	1      	       	       	        	       	
Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	41,43  	6   PR 	2.07,54	3   PR 	       	       	1.22,64	2   SB 	4.38,73	4   SB 	        	       	
Kalimullin, Ilyas          	Калимуллин, Ильяс         	MSA	RUS	42,05  	7   PR 	2.12,33	4   PR 	       	       	1.24,94	3   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.56,26	1      	6.58,76	1      	       	       	3.56,59	1      	        	       	
Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,38	3   SB 	        	       	

Men - Masters
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		10000m  		
                           	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar  		
Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур             	MSA	BLR	37,98  	1   SB 	1.56,56	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард              	M45	RUS	38,74  	2   SB 	1.59,41	2      	       	       	1.16,45	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bolonin, Vladislav         	Болонин, Владислав        	M45	RUS	39,29  	3   SB 	2.00,17	3   PR 	       	       	1.17,74	3   SB 	       	       	4.29,12	5   SB 	        	       	
Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	39,67  	4      	2.01,79	4   PR 	       	       	1.18,56	6      	       	       	4.26,54	2      	        	       	
Orlov, Boris               	Орлов, Борис              	M55	RUS	39,99  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.18,30	5   SB 	       	       	4.20,74	1   SB 	        	       	
Savelev, Sergej (1972)     	Савельев, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	40,17  	6      	2.03,90	5      	       	       	1.17,38	2   SB 	       	       	4.30,08	6   SB 	        	       	
Senichev, Maksim           	Сеничев, Максим           	M?	RUS	40,43  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kolesnikov, Aleksej        	Колесников, Алексей       	M50	RUS	40,44  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.22,15	11     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Repnin, Boris              	Репнин, Борис             	M55	RUS	40,61  	9   SB 	2.04,40	6   SB 	       	       	1.20,27	7   SB 	       	       	4.28,45	3   SB 	        	       	
Solomin, German            	Соломин, Герман           	M?	RUS	40,63  	10     	2.10,13	9   PR 	       	       	1.23,32	14     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат      	M50	RUS	40,87  	11  PR 	2.10,37	10  PR 	       	       	1.21,59	9   PR 	       	       	4.50,95	18  SB 	        	       	
Kamminga, Han              	                          	M50	NED	40,99  	12     	2.10,64	11  SB 	       	       	1.21,82	10     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Shilenko, Nikolaj          	Шиленко, Николай          	M55	RUS	41,90  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.22,86	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
van den Hoff, Victor       	                          	M60	NED	42,14  	14     	2.05,87	7   SB 	       	       	1.21,00	8   SB 	       	       	4.35,91	9   SB 	        	       	
Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	42,63  	15     	       	       	7.48,31	3   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	4.28,82	4   SB 	        	DNS    	
Kramer, Waldemar           	                          	M65	GER	42,86  	16     	2.14,66	17  SB 	       	       	1.24,35	16  SB 	       	       	4.46,52	14  SB 	        	       	
Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	42,89  	17  SB 	2.11,67	13  SB 	       	       	1.23,96	15  SB 	       	       	4.49,35	17     	        	       	
Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	43,02  	18     	2.18,52	19  SB 	       	       	1.26,69	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	43,19  	19     	2.11,85	14  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр       	M45	RUS	43,43  	20  PR 	2.14,07	16  SB 	       	       	1.26,40	19  PR 	       	       	4.46,44	13  SB 	        	       	
Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M40	RUS	43,49  	21  SB 	2.20,75	23  SB 	       	       	1.25,93	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kotva, Olaf                	                          	M50	GER	43,60  	22     	       	       	7.15,19	1   SB 	       	       	2.07,31	1   SB 	       	       	15.07,19	1      	
Belkin, Sergej             	Белкин, Сергей            	M55	RUS	43,63  	23     	       	       	       	       	1.28,30	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ishin, Vadim               	Ишин, Вадим               	M50	RUS	43,64  	24  SB 	2.18,54	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.43,73	12  SB 	        	       	
Fetisov, Aleksandr         	Фетисов, Александр        	M45	RUS	44,17  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.27,71	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей            	M60	RUS	44,28  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.27,99	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M30	RUS	44,51  	27  SB 	       	       	7.57,31	4   PR 	1.25,18	17  PR 	       	       	4.34,86	8   PR 	        	       	
Spetter, Sallo             	                          	M65	NED	44,91  	28  SB 	2.12,74	15  SB 	       	       	1.27,44	21  SB 	       	       	4.47,08	15  SB 	        	       	
Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр       	M60	KAZ	44,92  	29     	2.21,64	25     	       	       	1.29,29	26  SB 	       	       	4.59,62	25  SB 	        	       	
Averin, Aleksej            	Аверин, Алексей           	M45	RUS	45,00  	30  SB 	2.16,69	18  SB 	       	       	1.29,60	27     	       	       	4.54,18	20     	        	       	
Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь             	M55	RUS	45,96  	31  SB 	       	       	8.25,36	6   SB 	       	       	2.21,25	3      	       	       	17.30,47	7   SB 	
Evteev, Sergej             	Евтеев, Сергей            	M?	RUS	45,99  	32  PR 	2.26,09	27  PR 	       	       	1.32,92	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Stepanov, Andrej           	Степанов, Андрей          	M55	RUS	46,43  	33  PR 	       	       	8.11,16	5   PR 	       	       	2.18,38	2   PR 	       	       	17.11,69	4   PR 	
Gulyda, Sergej             	Гулыда, Сергей            	M55	RUS	46,56  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.30,79	28  SB 	       	       	4.56,79	24  SB 	        	       	
Chuvakov, Vladimir         	Чуваков, Владимир         	M55	RUS	46,89  	35  SB 	2.19,32	21  PR 	       	       	1.32,00	31  PR 	       	       	4.54,64	21  PR 	        	       	
Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир          	M65	RUS	47,07  	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.34,82	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит        	M50	RUS	47,17  	37     	       	       	8.38,30	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.56,65	23  SB 	        	       	
Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	47,30  	38     	2.20,62	22     	       	       	1.31,02	29  SB 	       	       	4.47,54	16  PR 	        	       	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр     	M55	RUS	47,36  	39     	2.39,55	33     	       	       	1.39,44	35     	       	       	5.52,08	35     	        	       	
Osipov, Yurij              	Осипов, Юрий              	M70	RUS	47,44  	40     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)  	Васильев, Александр (1955)	M60	RUS	47,58  	41  SB 	       	       	9.04,36	11  SB 	       	       	2.27,30	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Svistukhin, Roman          	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	48,03  	42     	2.25,97	26  SB 	       	       	1.31,70	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Arkhipov, Aleksej          	Архипов, Алексей          	M60	RUS	48,86  	43     	       	       	8.54,61	10  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	5.11,79	27  SB 	        	       	
Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий         	M70	RUS	49,52  	44     	2.30,78	28  SB 	       	       	1.39,87	37     	       	       	5.14,51	28  SB 	        	       	
Guzeev, Sergej             	Гузеев, Сергей            	M60	RUS	49,65  	45  SB 	2.35,03	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.20,75	30  SB 	        	       	
Ponomarev, Aleksandr       	Пономарев, Александр      	M?	RUS	49,67  	46  PR 	2.43,27	35  PR 	       	       	1.38,60	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий            	M70	RUS	49,92  	47     	2.36,04	31  SB 	       	       	1.39,71	36  SB 	       	       	5.40,38	34     	        	       	
Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр          	M70	RUS	50,05  	48     	2.39,81	34     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.36,87	33     	        	       	
Zhidkov, Evgenij           	Жидков, Евгений           	M65	RUS	50,11  	49  SB 	2.36,51	32  SB 	       	       	1.41,26	40  SB 	       	       	5.32,55	31  SB 	        	       	
Gulin, Yurij               	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	50,23  	50  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.30,46	5   SB 	5.18,62	29  SB 	        	       	
Tikhonov, Vadim            	Тихонов, Вадим            	M?	RUS	50,55  	51  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.40,07	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kozin, Yurij               	Козин, Юрий               	M70	RUS	50,80  	52  SB 	2.34,72	29     	       	       	1.40,99	39     	       	       	5.33,56	32     	        	       	
Bokarev, Viktor            	Бокарев, Виктор           	M70	RUS	50,96  	53  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.45,30	42  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Shklyaev, Sergej           	Шкляев, Сергей            	M75	RUS	51,67  	54     	       	       	       	       	1.42,77	41     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)  	M70	RUS	52,09  	55  SB 	2.44,08	37     	       	       	1.47,46	45  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Paramonov, Artem           	Парамонов, Артем          	M?	RUS	52,31  	56     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Paramonov, Ilya            	Парамонов, Илья           	M?	RUS	52,54  	57  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M80	RUS	52,82  	58  SB 	2.43,48	36  SB 	       	       	1.46,86	44     	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел             	M70	RUS	53,15  	59     	2.50,65	39  SB 	       	       	1.49,09	46  SB 	       	       	6.08,74	36     	        	       	
Bogatov, Vladimir          	Богатов, Владимир         	M?	RUS	53,38  	60  SB 	2.50,23	38  PR 	       	       	1.46,11	43  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Butov, Dmitrij             	Бутов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	54,45  	61  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.50,48	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай            	M75	RUS	1.00,85	62     	3.14,84	40  SB 	       	       	2.07,10	48  SB 	       	       	6.56,10	37     	        	       	
Rybalko, Vladimir          	Рыбалко, Владимир         	M75	RUS	1.15,66	63  SB 	3.45,35	41  SB 	       	       	2.25,00	49  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	        	       	
Mazein, Sergej             	Мазеин, Сергей            	M65	RUS	       	       	2.09,68	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,82	7   SB 	        	       	
Bolshakov, Sergej          	Большаков, Сергей         	M45	RUS	       	       	2.10,88	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.00,37	3   SB 	
Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)   	Воробьев, Владимир (1954) 	M60	RUS	       	       	2.20,88	24  SB 	8.37,26	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.55,51	22  SB 	        	       	
Ushakov, Vladislav         	Ушаков, Владислав         	M55	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.44,08	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	15.55,28	2   SB 	
Yakobs, Gennadij           	Якобс, Геннадий           	M55	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.26,64	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.22,08	5   SB 	
Arkhangelskij, Dmitrij     	Архангельский, Дмитрий    	M50	RUS	       	       	       	       	9.13,17	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.30,39	6   SB 	
Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор          	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,06	4      	       	       	5.00,74	26  SB 	        	       	
Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,25	13  PR 	       	       	4.42,69	11     	        	       	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)    	M50	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,82	25     	       	       	4.52,83	19  SB 	        	       	
Bochinskij, Viktor         	Бочинский, Виктор         	M75	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.39,49	50  SB 	       	       	8.36,12	38  SB 	        	       	
Sakharov, Nikolaj          	Сахаров, Николай          	M45	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,76	10  PR 	        	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		3000m  		10000m  		
                           	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar  		
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений           	MA2	BLR	37,32  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	40,62  	2      	2.06,69	4   PR 	       	       	1.19,52	3   PR 	4.28,87	2      	        	       	
Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	1.17,22	2      	       	       	        	       	
Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.55,71	1      	7.21,13	3      	1.16,38	1      	       	       	        	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.59,07	2   SB 	7.24,49	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	15.10,52	1   PR 	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.00,83	3      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.45,93	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.17,37	2      	       	       	4.11,14	1      	        	       	

Men - Junior B/C
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			29 Mar  		29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MB1	RUS	38,18   	1      	2.00,84	8      	       	       	1.16,66	4      	4.22,00	8      	
Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MB1	RUS	38,26   	2   PR 	2.02,32	12  PR 	       	       	1.16,27	3   PR 	4.29,68	12     	
Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	38,50   	3   PR 	1.55,30	3   PR 	       	       	1.15,61	2      	4.18,78	6      	
Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MC2	RUS	38,50(6)	4      	       	       	       	       	1.19,02	8      	       	       	
Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB2	RUS	38,72   	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,27	9   PR 	       	       	
Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	39,02   	6      	2.02,42	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	39,22   	7      	2.05,84	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	39,38   	8      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	39,55   	9      	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав       	MC1	RUS	39,71   	10     	2.13,85	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.49,78	29  PR 	
Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	M?	RUS	39,76   	11  PR 	2.05,51	18  PR 	       	       	1.20,53	14  PR 	4.34,28	15  PR 	
Tarasov, Matvej            	Тарасов, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	39,78   	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	39,82   	13  PR 	2.02,62	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MB1	RUS	39,89   	14     	2.03,65	15     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB2	RUS	39,96   	15     	2.00,47	7      	       	       	1.17,40	5      	       	       	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC2	BLR	39,97   	16     	2.08,85	23     	       	       	1.20,15	11  PR 	       	       	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MC2	RUS	40,06   	17     	2.04,69	17  PR 	       	       	1.18,76	7   PR 	4.35,37	17  PR 	
Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	40,07   	18  PR 	2.09,23	24  PR 	       	       	1.22,56	20     	4.39,98	22  PR 	
Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	40,09   	19  PR 	2.09,60	26     	       	       	1.20,51	13     	4.35,69	18  PR 	
Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MB1	RUS	40,11   	20  PR 	2.13,74	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.41,46	23     	
Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий            	MC2	BLR	40,46   	21     	       	       	       	DQ     	1.20,03	10     	       	       	
Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита             	MB1	RUS	40,52   	22     	       	       	       	       	1.20,59	16     	4.22,20	9      	
Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC2	RUS	40,57(2)	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	40,57(5)	24  PR 	2.06,12	20  PR 	       	       	1.20,50	12  PR 	4.34,61	16  PR 	
Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MB1	RUS	40,65   	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC2	RUS	40,72   	26     	2.09,39	25  PR 	       	       	1.22,10	19  PR 	4.44,74	26  PR 	
Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MC2	RUS	40,76   	27     	1.59,88	6   PR 	       	       	1.18,23	6      	4.12,67	2      	
Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB2	RUS	40,79   	28     	       	       	7.19,69	1   PR 	       	       	4.17,75	4      	
Fadeev, Artem              	Фадеев, Артем             	MB1	RUS	40,84   	29  PR 	       	       	8.07,70	6      	       	       	4.36,90	19     	
Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	40,97   	30  PR 	2.06,62	22  PR 	       	       	1.20,54	15  PR 	4.29,88	13  PR 	
Rachkov, Pavel             	Рачков, Павел             	MB1	RUS	41,00   	31     	       	       	       	       	1.20,85	18     	4.41,67	24  PR 	
Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	M?	RUS	41,19   	32  PR 	2.15,70	33  PR 	       	       	1.25,74	30     	4.50,37	30  PR 	
Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB2	RUS	41,31   	33     	       	       	       	       	1.24,42	25     	       	       	
Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	41,37   	34     	2.12,18	29  PR 	       	       	1.23,83	23     	4.39,34	21  PR 	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь             	MC1	BLR	41,59   	35     	2.15,92	34     	       	       	1.24,55	26     	       	       	
Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	41,73   	36     	       	       	8.31,45	7   PR 	1.25,08	27     	       	       	
Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	41,80   	37  SB 	2.16,03	35  PR 	       	       	1.26,36	31  PR 	       	       	
Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)    	MB1	RUS	41,84   	38  SB 	2.11,43	28  PR 	       	       	1.23,47	22  PR 	4.49,69	28  PR 	
Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MB1	RUS	41,91   	39     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC2	RUS	41,96   	40     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор            	MC2	BLR	42,02   	41     	2.17,78	39     	       	       	1.25,19	28     	       	       	
Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC2	RUS	42,45   	42     	2.16,71	36  PR 	       	       	1.28,31	36     	5.01,02	36  PR 	
Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC2	RUS	42,64   	43  PR 	2.14,77	32  PR 	       	       	1.25,47	29  PR 	4.51,25	31  PR 	
Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MB1	RUS	42,97   	44     	       	       	8.04,97	5   PR 	1.27,53	33     	4.47,02	27  PR 	
Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон            	MC2	RUS	43,00   	45     	2.17,97	40  PR 	       	       	1.27,30	32     	4.56,76	34  PR 	
Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	43,89   	46     	2.19,08	41  PR 	       	       	1.29,15	37     	4.52,92	33  PR 	
Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC2	RUS	44,08   	47  PR 	2.17,04	37  PR 	       	       	1.28,08	35  PR 	4.52,78	32  PR 	
Dobrik, Aleksandr          	Добрик, Александр         	MB2	RUS	44,09   	48  PR 	       	       	7.56,85	3   PR 	1.27,61	34  PR 	4.33,40	14  PR 	
Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	44,22   	49  PR 	2.22,17	42  PR 	       	       	1.33,00	39     	5.06,16	37  PR 	
Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен             	MC1	RUS	44,39   	50  PR 	2.24,90	43  PR 	       	       	1.29,97	38  PR 	5.00,31	35  PR 	
Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MC1	RUS	45,32   	51     	2.26,60	44  PR 	       	       	1.33,40	40     	5.11,50	38  PR 	
Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	M?	RUS	46,41   	52  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MB1	RUS	46,94   	53  PR 	2.33,27	45  PR 	       	       	1.39,25	41  PR 	5.29,90	39  PR 	
Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	58,05   	54     	2.04,53	16  PR 	       	       	1.20,83	17  PR 	4.23,15	10  PR 	
Loshkov, Ilya              	Лошков, Илья              	M?	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	        	       	1.55,05	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.12,40	1      	
Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	        	       	1.55,12	2   PR 	       	       	1.14,48	1   PR 	4.20,75	7      	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB2	RUS	        	       	1.58,03	4      	       	       	       	       	4.15,71	3      	
Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	        	       	1.59,70	5      	       	       	       	       	4.17,96	5      	
Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB2	RUS	        	       	2.00,91	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	        	       	2.01,72	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.24,00	11     	
Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	        	       	2.02,12	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB2	RUS	        	       	2.06,58	21  PR 	7.57,32	4   PR 	1.24,33	24     	4.36,93	20  PR 	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC2	RUS	        	       	2.10,15	27     	       	       	1.22,91	21  PR 	4.43,60	25     	
Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	        	       	2.17,05	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	        	       	       	       	7.52,74	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		1000m  		10000m  		
                           	                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar  		
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MA1	BLR	38,30  	1      	1.15,20	1      	1.16,82	1      	        	       	
Tupikov, Vladimir          	Тупиков, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	40,43  	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	40,53  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MB1	BLR	41,83  	4      	1.26,15	2      	1.26,60	2      	        	       	
Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	15.29,78	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names