RSU Cup
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
15 - 16 November 2018

Ladies
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                           	                          			15 Nov 		15 Nov 		16 Nov    		16 Nov 		
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA2	RUS	42,53  	1      	2.14,99	9      	1.24,80   	2      	4.49,32	8      	
Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	42,58  	2      	2.09,72	1      	1.24,33   	1      	4.38,99	1      	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	RUS	42,62  	3      	2.14,57	8      	1.26,55   	9      	       	       	
Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA2	RUS	42,92  	4      	2.15,57	12     	1.26,07   	4      	5.00,99	20     	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA2	RUS	43,37  	5      	2.15,72	13     	1.25,61   	3      	       	       	
Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	43,46  	6      	2.15,76	14     	1.26,46   	7      	4.59,40	18     	
Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LA1	RUS	43,49  	7      	2.16,40	18     	1.27,53   	17     	5.00,94	19     	
Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA2	RUS	43,54  	8      	       	       	1.26,62   	10     	       	       	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	43,56  	9      	2.13,36	4      	1.26,16   	6      	4.54,32	12     	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA1	RUS	43,59  	10     	2.15,96	15     	1.26,73   	11     	       	       	
Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA1	RUS	43,60  	11     	2.13,55	6      	1.27,34(1)	14     	4.45,68	4      	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	43,66  	12     	2.12,18	2      	1.26,10   	5      	4.48,46	6      	
Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA1	RUS	43,71  	13     	2.18,02	22     	1.27,00   	13     	5.10,87	24     	
Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	43,72  	14     	2.13,56	7      	1.26,50   	8      	4.45,36	3      	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA1	RUS	43,99  	15     	2.13,43	5      	1.26,77   	12     	       	DNS    	
Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	44,06  	16     	2.18,44	24     	1.27,79   	18     	4.56,99	15     	
Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	44,16  	17     	2.16,32	17  SB 	1.27,34(7)	15     	4.53,52	10     	
Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA2	RUS	44,24  	18     	2.15,02	10     	1.27,88   	19     	4.51,48	9      	
Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	44,59  	19     	2.18,38	23     	1.29,98   	21     	4.53,91	11     	
Morozova, Diana            	Морозова, Диана           	LA1	RUS	44,61  	20  SB 	2.17,72	21  PR 	1.30,84   	26     	5.07,77	23  PR 	
Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA2	RUS	44,64  	21     	2.15,33	11     	1.27,52   	16     	       	DNF    	
Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	44,85  	22     	2.19,36	25     	1.29,92   	20     	4.57,78	16     	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA1	RUS	44,86  	23     	2.15,98	16     	          	       	4.54,45	13     	
Krylova, Marina            	Крылова, Марина           	LA1	RUS	45,12  	24     	2.19,80	26     	1.30,04   	22     	4.56,30	14     	
Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	45,57  	25     	2.17,51	20     	1.30,63   	25     	4.48,32	5      	
Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	45,60  	26     	2.22,47	28     	1.31,00   	27  SB 	4.59,34	17  PR 	
Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA1	RUS	45,61  	27     	2.20,28	27  PR 	1.30,12   	24  PR 	5.11,79	25     	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	45,92  	28     	2.17,33	19     	1.30,06   	23  PR 	4.48,81	7      	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	45,98  	29     	2.36,51	33     	1.35,27   	31     	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	Кузнецова, Кристина (2001)	LA1	RUS	46,05  	30  SB 	       	       	1.34,71   	30  SB 	       	       	
Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA2	RUS	46,38  	31     	2.24,56	30     	1.33,16   	28     	5.04,61	21     	
Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	46,41  	32     	2.23,77	29     	1.34,29   	29     	5.06,63	22     	
Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	46,88  	33     	2.28,94	31     	1.36,73   	33     	5.21,35	26     	
Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	57,85  	34     	2.32,26	32     	1.35,76   	32     	       	       	
Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.12,87	3      	          	       	4.40,80	2      	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		1500m     		5000m     		
                           	                          			15 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		16 Nov    		16 Nov    		
Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	36,99  	1   SB 	1.15,09	2      	4.41,80	21  SB 	2.00,66   	19     	          	       	
Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB2	RUS	37,39  	2      	1.15,89	4      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	37,96  	3      	1.15,55	3      	       	       	1.57,69   	8      	7.38,98(6)	24     	
Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MA1	RUS	37,99  	4      	1.16,66	12     	       	       	2.00,10   	16     	          	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA2	RUS	38,04  	5      	       	       	4.22,52	13  SB 	1.58,02   	9      	7.37,24   	18     	
Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	38,39  	6      	1.17,56	18     	       	       	2.01,53   	23     	          	       	
Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	38,49  	7      	1.16,62	11     	       	       	2.02,79(9)	32     	          	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MA2	RUS	38,52  	8      	1.18,03	20     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA1	RUS	38,59  	9      	1.16,49	9      	       	       	2.00,16   	17     	7.38,20   	21  PR 	
Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA1	RUS	38,64  	10     	1.14,65	1      	       	       	1.54,59   	1      	7.18,22   	7      	
Laptev, Artem              	Лаптев, Артем             	MA1	RUS	38,66  	11     	1.16,26	6      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	38,76  	12     	1.16,47	8      	       	       	1.58,73   	13     	7.30,27   	16     	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA1	RUS	38,78  	13     	1.16,35	7      	       	       	1.56,93   	5      	          	       	
Neklyudov, Vitalij         	Неклюдов, Виталий         	MA2	RUS	38,86  	14     	1.19,44	27     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA2	RUS	39,06  	15     	1.19,08	26     	       	       	2.05,40   	38  SB 	          	       	
Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	39,09  	16     	1.16,07	5      	       	       	1.57,20(9)	7      	          	DNS    	
Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA2	RUS	39,10  	17     	1.17,35	17  PR 	       	       	2.01,99   	27     	7.38,86   	22  PR 	
Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	39,14  	18     	1.17,01	15     	       	       	1.57,20(2)	6      	7.12,88   	4      	
Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA1	RUS	39,24  	19     	1.16,94	14     	       	       	1.58,19   	10     	7.18,62   	8      	
Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	39,28  	20     	       	       	4.19,02	12     	2.00,93   	21     	7.21,76   	14     	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	RUS	39,30  	21     	1.17,88	19     	       	       	2.01,41   	22     	          	       	
Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA2	RUS	39,31  	22     	1.18,14	21     	       	       	2.01,54   	24     	          	DNS    	
Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA1	RUS	39,33  	23     	1.16,80	13     	       	       	1.59,15   	14     	7.31,58   	17     	
Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA2	RUS	39,38  	24     	1.20,22	28     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Bobkov, Fedor              	Бобков, Федор             	MA1	RUS	39,43  	25     	1.20,90	30     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	39,45  	26     	1.18,22	22     	       	       	2.00,73   	20     	7.57,94   	33     	
Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	39,54  	27     	       	       	4.08,42	3      	1.59,90   	15     	7.13,80   	6      	
Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA1	RUS	39,60  	28     	       	       	4.04,83	2      	1.58,66(4)	12     	7.07,33   	2      	
Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	39,63  	29     	1.17,26	16     	       	       	1.58,66(3)	11     	7.18,93   	9      	
Mishutin, Dmitrij          	Мишутин, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	39,70  	30  SB 	1.22,53	33  SB 	       	       	2.08,75   	44  SB 	          	       	
Makhmudov, Konstantin      	Махмудов, Константин      	MA1	RUS	39,75  	31     	1.18,27	23     	       	       	2.04,66   	36     	          	       	
Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MA2	RUS	39,88  	32     	1.18,80	25     	       	       	2.05,45   	39     	          	       	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA2	RUS	39,96  	33     	       	       	4.15,36	8      	2.02,79(9)	32     	7.21,16   	13     	
Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	RUS	39,96  	33     	1.18,73	24     	       	       	2.04,62   	35  SB 	          	       	
Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	40,01  	35     	       	       	4.16,53	11     	2.02,55   	29     	7.38,05   	19     	
Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MA2	RUS	40,05  	36     	1.23,65	35  SB 	       	       	2.17,64   	50     	          	       	
Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MA1	RUS	40,18  	37  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	2.03,10   	34     	7.19,12   	10     	
Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA2	RUS	40,22  	38     	       	       	4.30,51	17     	          	       	7.45,17   	26     	
Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MA1	RUS	40,32  	39     	       	       	4.23,31	14  SB 	2.02,57   	30  PR 	7.38,13   	20  PR 	
Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	40,43  	40     	       	       	4.12,02	6      	2.01,97   	26     	7.20,73   	12     	
Kim, Maksim                	Ким, Максим               	MN1	RUS	40,61  	41  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	2.10,89   	46  PR 	          	       	
Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	40,65  	42     	1.20,40	29  SB 	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	40,72  	43     	       	       	4.08,47	4      	2.00,30   	18     	7.13,50   	5      	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA1	RUS	40,90  	44     	       	DNS    	4.15,45	9      	2.02,75   	31     	7.38,98(5)	23     	
Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	40,92  	45     	       	       	4.26,26	15  SB 	2.02,06   	28  SB 	7.56,26   	31     	
Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA2	RUS	41,11  	46     	1.20,92	31     	       	       	2.06,72   	41     	7.53,56   	30     	
Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	41,23  	47     	       	       	4.27,03	16  PR 	2.05,26   	37  PR 	7.44,05   	25  PR 	
Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	41,29  	48     	       	       	4.36,96	20     	2.07,72   	42     	7.52,20   	28     	
Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	41,42  	49     	       	       	4.14,11	7   PR 	2.01,74   	25  PR 	7.22,16   	15  PR 	
Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA1	RUS	41,50  	50     	       	       	4.47,49	23     	          	       	7.57,07   	32     	
Zinatullin, Rais           	Зинатуллин, Раис          	MA1	RUS	41,67  	51     	1.23,45	34     	       	       	2.13,02   	48     	          	       	
Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MA1	RUS	41,74  	52     	1.22,34	32  SB 	       	       	2.10,89   	46     	          	       	
Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MA1	RUS	42,12  	53     	       	       	4.35,18	19  SB 	2.08,71   	43  PR 	7.52,72   	29  PR 	
Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	42,25  	54     	1.24,35	36     	4.45,97	22  SB 	2.13,08   	49     	          	       	
Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MA1	RUS	42,41  	55     	1.26,73	37     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	42,57  	56     	       	       	4.32,50	18  PR 	2.10,65   	45     	7.59,01   	34  PR 	
Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	45,38  	57     	       	       	4.15,55	10     	          	       	          	       	
Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	54,45  	58     	1.16,60	10     	       	       	1.55,99   	3      	7.20,32   	11     	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.03,00	1      	1.54,96   	2      	7.01,83   	1      	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.10,35	5      	1.56,49   	4      	7.10,35   	3      	
Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,71   	40     	7.51,33   	27     	

    
                

Native Language Names