85th Festival of the North
Olenegorsk (RUS)
22 - 23 March 2019

Ladies
Name                   	                      			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	                      			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина       	L30	RUS	39,83  	1   TR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Korzhova, Kseniya      	Коржова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	43,65  	2      	2.21,17	1      	1.34,81	1      	5.00,39	1      	
Nikitina, Kseniya      	Никитина, Ксения      	LC2	RUS	45,25  	3      	2.32,91	8      	1.55,02	18     	5.38,49	8      	
Agapitova, Mariya      	Агапитова, Мария      	LB1	RUS	45,45  	4      	2.30,53	5      	1.36,56	3      	5.36,02	7      	
Markina, Mariya        	Маркина, Мария        	LC2	RUS	45,59  	5      	2.27,48	3      	1.36,97	5      	5.15,89	2      	
Volozhaninova, Milena  	Воложанинова, Милена  	LB2	RUS	45,97  	6      	2.28,38	4      	1.36,47	2      	5.25,83	3      	
Vorona, Vera           	Ворона, Вера          	LB1	RUS	46,96  	7      	2.25,63	2      	1.36,94	4      	5.29,15	4      	
Vinichenko, Alina      	Виниченко, Алина      	LC2	RUS	47,33  	8   PR 	2.36,32	9      	1.48,50	11     	5.51,58	9      	
Konovalenko, Anastasiya	Коноваленко, Анастасия	LC2	RUS	47,38  	9      	2.32,07	6      	1.43,15	6      	5.31,44	6      	
Lodyagina, Kseniya     	Лодягина, Ксения      	LC1	RUS	47,94  	10     	2.32,49	7      	1.46,00	8      	5.29,25	5      	
Skalaczkaya, Varvara   	Скалацкая, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	48,06  	11  PR 	2.38,14	10     	1.45,23	7      	5.59,48	10     	
Arbekova, Violetta     	Арбекова, Виолетта    	LA2	RUS	48,65  	12  SB 	2.43,91	14  SB 	1.47,11	9   SB 	6.18,40	14  SB 	
Motresku, Nikolina     	Мотреску, Николина    	LC2	RUS	48,90  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Proskurina, Viktoriya  	Проскурина, Виктория  	LA1	RUS	49,56  	14  SB 	2.51,79	18  SB 	1.50,69	14     	       	       	
Knyazeva, Tatyana      	Князева, Татьяна      	LB2	RUS	50,07  	15     	2.51,54	17     	1.56,54	19     	6.49,72	18     	
Smirnova, Ariadna      	Смирнова, Ариадна     	LB1	RUS	50,08  	16  PR 	2.52,40	19  PR 	1.54,63	16     	6.34,95	16     	
Mirfazy, Tajya         	Мирфазы, Тайя         	LA1	RUS	50,29  	17  SB 	2.47,42	15  SB 	1.47,70	10  SB 	6.06,84	13  PR 	
Kochneva, Vera         	Кочнева, Вера         	LC1	RUS	51,05  	18     	2.43,14	13     	1.48,63	12     	6.06,70	12     	
Semyonova, Zlata       	Семёнова, Злата       	LC1	RUS	51,13  	19     	2.42,78	12  PR 	1.51,73	15     	6.00,54	11     	
Gorbunova, Yuliya      	Горбунова, Юлия       	LB1	RUS	51,22  	20     	2.42,51	11     	1.49,91	13     	6.31,05	15     	
Plyushh, Sofya         	Плющ, Софья           	LC2	RUS	51,72  	21  PR 	3.00,10	23     	2.01,09	20     	7.02,22	19     	
Trushkova, Ekaterina   	Трушкова, Екатерина   	LA1	RUS	51,75  	22  PR 	2.49,48	16  PR 	1.54,98	17     	       	       	
Makukha, Tatyana       	Макуха, Татьяна       	LC1	RUS	54,50  	23  PR 	2.57,64	21  PR 	2.07,93	21     	6.40,68	17     	
Vyaznikova, Ekaterina  	Вязникова, Екатерина  	LC2	RUS	57,87  	24     	3.06,53	25     	2.12,22	22     	7.10,10	20     	
Matkovskaya, Inga      	Матковская, Инга      	L40	RUS	1.04,28	25     	2.52,40	19  PR 	2.36,88	23     	       	       	
Fojkht, Svetlana       	Фойхт, Светлана       	L?	RUS	1.15,68	26     	2.57,64	21  PR 	2.41,50	24  SB 	       	       	
Krylova, Elena         	Крылова, Елена        	L50	RUS	       	       	3.00,10	23  SB 	2.41,66	25  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                   	                      			500m   		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                       	                      			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar  		
Zykin, Dmitrij         	Зыкин, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	39,12  	1      	4.35,75	2      	       	       	2.09,90	1      	7.48,06 	2      	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij     	Никифоров, Дмитрий    	MB2	RUS	39,43  	2      	4.30,39	1      	       	       	2.14,13	4      	7.42,93 	1      	
Zhiganov, Evgenij      	Жиганов, Евгений      	M30	RUS	39,62  	3   SB 	4.51,86	4   SB 	       	       	2.14,54	5   SB 	        	       	
Kornienko, Maksim      	Корниенко, Максим     	MC2	RUS	39,70  	4      	       	       	1.24,17	1      	       	       	        	       	
Kryuchkov, Valerij     	Крючков, Валерий      	MB1	RUS	40,79  	5      	5.09,39	7      	       	       	2.19,08	6      	9.09,19 	5      	
Rakov, Nikita          	Раков, Никита         	MB1	RUS	41,25  	6      	4.40,84	3      	       	       	2.13,51	3      	8.06,62 	3      	
Strunin, Egor          	Струнин, Егор         	MC2	RUS	41,75  	7      	       	       	1.28,39	2      	       	       	        	       	
Korpusov, Ilya         	Корпусов, Илья        	MSA	RUS	42,55  	8      	       	       	1.32,33	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Savelev, Valerij       	Савельев, Валерий     	MN1	RUS	43,78  	9   PR 	5.06,56	6      	       	       	2.23,19	7      	8.42,11 	4      	
Suloev, Aleksej        	Сулоев, Алексей       	MC1	RUS	43,91  	10     	       	       	1.38,77	6      	       	       	        	       	
Zykin, Sergej          	Зыкин, Сергей         	M40	RUS	44,43  	11     	4.58,72	5   SB 	       	       	2.25,00	8   SB 	        	       	
Pustovalov, Kirill     	Пустовалов, Кирилл    	MC1	RUS	45,12  	12  PR 	       	       	1.35,80	5      	       	       	        	       	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)  	Волков, Андрей (2005) 	MC1	RUS	45,33  	13     	       	       	1.39,43	7      	       	       	        	       	
Popov, Sergej (2004)   	Попов, Сергей (2004)  	MC1	RUS	46,87  	14  PR 	       	       	1.49,14	10  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Yunoshev, Nikolaj      	Юношев, Николай       	MC2	RUS	47,35  	15  PR 	       	       	1.44,85	9      	       	       	        	       	
Malov, Ivan            	Малов, Иван           	MC2	RUS	47,38  	16  PR 	       	       	1.56,91	12     	       	       	        	       	
Korobicyn, Georgij     	Коробицын, Георгий    	MC2	RUS	47,75  	17  PR 	       	       	1.44,37	8      	       	       	        	       	
Shalavin, Sergej       	Шалавин, Сергей       	MC1	RUS	48,91  	18     	       	       	1.53,98	11  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Kyulyan, Eldar         	Кюлян, Эльдар         	MC1	RUS	49,50  	19     	       	       	1.30,06	3      	       	       	        	       	
Arashkevich, Evgenij   	Арашкевич, Евгений    	M55	RUS	50,73  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Safonov, Maksim        	Сафонов, Максим       	MC1	RUS	54,95  	21     	       	       	2.00,62	14     	       	       	        	       	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij    	Крахмалев, Дмитрий    	MC1	RUS	58,06  	22     	       	       	2.06,67	15     	       	       	        	       	
Filippov, Vladislav    	Филиппов, Владислав   	MC1	RUS	59,80  	23     	       	       	2.08,20	16     	       	       	        	       	
Filimonov, Sergej      	Филимонов, Сергей     	M70	RUS	1.04,66	24  SB 	       	       	2.31,83	17     	       	       	        	       	
Volodin, Aleksandr     	Володин, Александр    	M65	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.59,42	13     	       	       	10.49,62	6   SB 	
Pshenichnyj, Denis     	Пшеничный, Денис      	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.12,87	2      	        	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names