Super Talent 2019
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
23 - 24 March 2019

Ladies - Junior C2
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Kozar, Kaja              	LC2	POL	46,15  	1      	1.33,30	1   PR 	
Kozerska, Ewelina        	LC2	POL	48,25  	2      	1.39,89	2      	
Kowalska, Julia          	LC2	POL	55,32  	3   PR 	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior C1
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Czapnik, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	43,81  	1      	1.30,21	1      	
Steć, Amelia             	LC1	POL	45,25  	2      	1.32,60	2      	
Danielik, Paula          	LC1	POL	47,53  	3      	1.36,70	3      	
Sobota, Patrycja         	LC1	POL	47,54  	4      	1.36,88	4      	
Wuls, Ismena             	LC1	POL	48,83  	5   PR 	1.44,66	6   PR 	
Gasyna, Maria            	LC1	POL	49,24  	6      	1.42,12	5      	

Ladies - Junior D2
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Kośka, Aleksandra        	LYA	POL	46,52  	1      	1.35,84	1      	
Janas, Amelia            	LYA	POL	48,88  	2      	1.39,08	2   PR 	
Rybińska, Natalia        	LYA	POL	50,00  	3      	1.43,52	4      	
Lis, Maja                	LYA	POL	50,11  	4      	1.42,76	3      	
Dziubałtowska, Patrycja  	LYA	POL	50,77  	5      	1.46,97	5      	
Wuls, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	51,69  	6      	1.51,66	6      	
Stankiewicz, Julia       	LYA	POL	53,43  	7      	1.55,56	7      	
Tomczak, Alicja          	LYA	POL	       	DQ     	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D1
Name                     			500m   		500m   		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Kacprzak, Agata          	LYB	POL	49,71  	1   PR 	1.01,19	14     	
Kluf, Nadia              	LYB	POL	50,48  	2      	50,27  	1      	
Kociucka, Nina           	LYB	POL	51,45  	3      	       	       	
Glapińska, Agata         	LYB	POL	51,77  	4      	1.02,89	15     	
Pawlik, Julia            	LYB	POL	51,97  	5   PR 	52,12  	2      	
Boksza, Martyna          	LYB	POL	52,09  	6      	52,15  	3      	
Grześkowiak, Maja        	LYB	POL	53,04  	7   PR 	52,70  	4   PR 	
Godlewska, Karolina      	LYB	POL	53,44  	8      	53,33  	6      	
Borzuta, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	53,71  	9      	54,02  	7      	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia       	LYB	POL	54,36  	10     	54,54  	8      	
Godlewska, Weronika      	LYB	POL	54,58  	11     	53,19  	5   PR 	
Walasik, Weronika        	LYB	POL	55,96  	12     	55,42  	10     	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja    	LYB	POL	56,22  	13     	54,88  	9      	
Chojnacka, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	58,89  	14     	57,72  	11     	
Świnoga, Aniela          	LYB	POL	59,91  	15     	59,91  	13     	
Niewola, Monika          	LYB	POL	1.01,12	16     	59,57  	12     	
Tomczyk, Patrycja        	L?	POL	1.06,51	17  PR 	1.02,91	16  PR 	

Ladies - Junior E2
Name                     			300m 		500m   		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Matera, Pola             	LYC	POL	30,89  	1      	48,47  	1      	
Olszuk, Otylia           	LYE	POL	30,94  	2      	49,32  	3      	
Fijałkowska, Natalia     	LYC	POL	31,51  	3      	49,14  	2   PR 	
Polak, Julia             	LYC	POL	32,00  	4      	50,93  	4      	
Rusek, Amelia            	LYC	POL	32,16  	5      	51,33  	5   PR 	
Kucharska, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	33,48  	6   SB 	53,73  	7   PR 	
Ksyt, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	33,63  	7   SB 	55,88  	12  PR 	
Szymańczyk, Anna         	LYC	POL	33,81  	8   SB 	55,18  	9   PR 	
Woźniak, Hania           	LYC	POL	33,86  	9   SB 	55,84  	11     	
Lejba, Kinga             	LYE	POL	34,07  	10  SB 	54,45  	8   PR 	
Sulej, Julia             	LYC	POL	34,54  	11  SB 	55,68  	10  PR 	
Chachuła, Natalia        	LYC	POL	34,59  	12     	53,51  	6   PR 	
Gronostaj, Nadia         	LYC	POL	34,91  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	
Adamiec, Amelia          	LYC	POL	36,43  	14  SB 	58,90  	13  PR 	
Sołtysiak, Amelia        	LYC	POL	42,57  	15  SB 	1.14,14	14  PR 	

Ladies - Junior E1
Name                     			100m 		300m 		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Henig, Hanna             	LYD	POL	13,26  	1   SB 	41,20  	18     	
Zdralewicz, Dominika     	LYD	POL	13,31  	2   SB 	33,27  	1   SB 	
Turlik, Patrycja         	LYD	POL	13,33  	3   SB 	35,42  	7   SB 	
Sołtysiak, Nikola        	LYD	POL	13,43  	4   SB 	34,57  	4      	
Kosiacka, Antonina       	LYE	POL	13,52  	5      	34,34  	2   SB 	
Nowak, Klementyna        	LYD	POL	13,70  	6      	35,09  	6      	
Gołos, Julia             	LYD	POL	13,79  	7   SB 	34,43  	3   SB 	
Węglarska, Lena          	LYD	POL	13,85  	8   SB 	47,34  	24  SB 	
Polak, Kinga             	LYD	POL	14,06  	9   SB 	35,06  	5   SB 	
Kondraszewska, Lena      	L?	POL	14,39  	10  SB 	38,09  	11  SB 	
Nowak, Olimpia           	LYD	POL	14,39  	10     	36,70  	8   SB 	
Kujda, Laura             	L?	POL	14,70  	12  SB 	39,98  	16  SB 	
Świnoga, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	14,71  	13  SB 	39,92  	15  SB 	
Wróbel, Brygida          	LYD	POL	14,87  	14     	36,97  	9   SB 	
Domańska, Antonina       	LYD	POL	14,94  	15  SB 	40,72  	17     	
Daraż, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	14,97  	16     	39,15  	13  SB 	
Grzyb, Natalia           	LYD	POL	14,97  	16  SB 	43,36  	20  SB 	
Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	LYD	POL	14,99  	18  SB 	39,84  	14  SB 	
Smejda, Alicja           	LYD	POL	15,00  	19  SB 	38,45  	12  SB 	
Dziedzic, Joanna         	L?	POL	15,30  	20  SB 	41,94  	19  SB 	
Rebzda, Julia            	LYD	POL	15,44  	21     	37,89  	10  SB 	
Dulewicz, Agata          	LYD	POL	16,66  	22  SB 	45,90  	22  SB 	
Pawlik, Weronika         	LYD	POL	16,81  	23     	44,99  	21  SB 	
Tulin, Natalia           	L?	POL	17,08  	24  SB 	54,31  	25  SB 	
Pękala, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	24,57  	25  SB 	46,56  	23  SB 	
Bogocz, Bianka           	LYD	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior F2
Name                     			100m 		300m 		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Syguła, Sandra           	LYE	POL	13,09  	1      	32,83  	1      	
Borkowska, Julia         	LYE	POL	13,70  	2   SB 	36,28  	4   SB 	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	LYE	POL	13,87  	3   SB 	35,46  	2   SB 	
Goworek, Michalina       	LYE	POL	13,96  	4   SB 	37,68  	8      	
Marszałek, Zofia         	LYE	POL	14,04  	5   SB 	35,67  	3   SB 	
Kierebińska, Dominika    	LYE	POL	14,14  	6   SB 	40,70  	12     	
Zielińska, Julia         	LYE	POL	14,36  	7   SB 	38,69  	9      	
Obirek, Hanna            	LYF	POL	14,44  	8   SB 	36,67  	6   SB 	
Mamcarz, Martyna         	LYE	POL	14,63  	9   SB 	36,35  	5   SB 	
Kaczor, Julia            	LYE	POL	14,71  	10  SB 	36,95  	7   SB 	
Meszka, Dominika         	LYD	POL	14,95  	11  SB 	40,33  	11     	
Domagała, Nikola         	LYE	POL	15,54  	12  SB 	39,74  	10  SB 	
Rendzia, Julia           	LYE	POL	16,38  	13  SB 	45,06  	15  SB 	
Rusek, Kamila            	LYE	POL	16,43  	14  SB 	45,93  	16  SB 	
Kowalczyk, Wiktoria      	LYE	POL	16,59  	15     	44,06  	14  SB 	
Lejman, Nadia            	LYE	POL	16,74  	16     	43,50  	13  SB 	
Żerek, Alicja            	L?	POL	17,69  	17  SB 	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior F1
Name                     			100m 		300m 		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Kobus, Agata             	LYF	POL	14,15  	1   SB 	36,73  	1   SB 	
Polak, Roksana           	LYF	POL	15,12  	2      	38,85  	2   SB 	
Machnicka, Małgorzata    	LYF	POL	15,37  	3      	40,49  	3      	
Dróżdż, Róża             	LYF	POL	16,36  	4   SB 	44,61  	4   SB 	
Pawłowska, Aleksandra    	LYF	POL	16,37  	5      	54,40  	11     	
Wujcik, Nina             	LYE	POL	16,93  	6      	44,89  	5      	
Jabrzyk, Antonina        	L?	POL	17,69  	7   SB 	47,07  	6   SB 	
Jaworska, Antonina       	L?	POL	17,98  	8   SB 	50,37  	8   SB 	
Marszałek, Weronika      	LYF	POL	18,12  	9   SB 	48,67  	7   SB 	
Gawron, Hanna            	LYF	POL	18,74  	10  SB 	53,23  	10  SB 	
Ziółek, Aleksandra       	L?	POL	19,55  	11  SB 	51,40  	9   SB 	
Malec, Zofia             	L?	POL	20,83  	12  SB 	55,79  	12  SB 	

Men - Junior C2
Name                     			500m 		
                         			23 Mar 		
Wysmyk, Bartosz          	MC2	POL	47,14  	1      	

Men - Junior D2
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Borkowski, Piotr         	MYA	POL	42,56  	1      	1.30,57	1      	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz   	MYA	POL	44,28  	2   PR 	1.32,09	2   PR 	
Cyniak, Filip            	MYA	POL	49,66  	3      	1.43,54	3      	
Kwapisz, Szymon          	MYA	POL	51,20  	4      	1.44,67	4   PR 	
Sobala, Oliwier          	MYA	POL	51,36  	5   PR 	1.50,67	6   PR 	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej     	MYA	POL	51,53  	6      	1.46,23	5      	
Fidler, Jakub            	MYA	POL	56,00  	7      	2.02,28	7      	

Men - Junior D1
Name                     			500m   		500m   		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Niepołomski, Patryk      	MYB	POL	49,07  	1      	49,17  	1      	
Galach, Krzysztof        	MYB	POL	49,97  	2   PR 	49,49  	2   PR 	
Munik, Marcel            	MYB	POL	1.01,47	3   PR 	1.00,50	3   PR 	
Jabłoński, Bruno         	MYB	POL	1.04,41	4   PR 	1.03,76	4   PR 	
Jóźwik, Mariusz          	MYB	POL	1.08,97	5      	1.05,19	5      	

Men - Junior E2
Name                     			300m 		500m   		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Stańdo, Maciej           	MYC	POL	31,36  	1      	50,52  	1      	
Klimczak, Hubert         	MYC	POL	32,79  	2      	1.03,63	8      	
Grzelak, Andrzej         	MYE	POL	33,82  	3      	53,27  	2      	
Klonowski, Mikołaj       	MYE	POL	35,36  	4      	54,35  	3   PR 	
Łuczka, Łukasz           	MYC	POL	35,42  	5   SB 	57,56  	4   PR 	
Chachuła, Wiktor         	MYC	POL	36,18  	6   SB 	1.00,69	6   PR 	
Lipiński, Jakub          	MYE	POL	36,82  	7      	59,52  	5   PR 	
Wymysło, Bartłomiej      	M?	POL	37,86  	8   SB 	1.02,44	7   PR 	
Kaluszka, Benedykt       	M?	POL	41,16  	9   SB 	1.08,98	9   PR 	

Men - Junior E1
Name                     			100m 		300m 		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Ślusarski, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	13,52  	1   SB 	33,47  	1      	
Bąbol, Jan               	MYD	POL	13,89  	2   SB 	37,37  	6   SB 	
Węcławek, Kryspin        	MYD	POL	14,06  	3   SB 	35,19  	3   SB 	
Buza, Jakub              	MYD	POL	14,16  	4      	35,14  	2   SB 	
Cichocki, Alan           	M?	POL	14,52  	5   SB 	38,99  	7   SB 	
Tomiczak, Wojciech       	MYE	POL	14,54  	6   SB 	36,68  	5      	
Jaworski, Norbert        	MYC	POL	14,76  	7   SB 	40,08  	8   SB 	
Gadko, Igor              	MYD	POL	14,94  	8   SB 	40,91  	10  SB 	
Grzywacz, Aleksander     	MYE	POL	15,32  	9      	40,80  	9      	
Zientara, Michał         	M?	POL	15,38  	10  SB 	43,95  	12  SB 	
Lubicki, Mateusz         	M?	POL	15,69  	11  SB 	42,42  	11  SB 	
Kamiński, Michał         	MYD	POL	16,48  	12  SB 	56,50  	14  SB 	
Lubicki, Dominik         	M?	POL	16,82  	13  SB 	44,18  	13  SB 	
Małocha, Miłosz          	MYD	POL	25,92  	14     	35,69  	4   SB 	

Men - Junior F2
Name                     			100m 		300m 		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Kocan, Przemysław        	MYE	POL	13,15  	1   SB 	37,89  	4      	
Jabłoński, Franek        	MYE	POL	13,19  	2   SB 	34,92  	1      	
Mazurek, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	13,94  	3   SB 	35,56  	3      	
Mamcarz, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	14,30  	4      	35,16  	2   SB 	
Węcławek, Marcel         	MYE	POL	15,35  	5      	40,12  	5   SB 	
Dróżdż, Fabian           	MYE	POL	15,38  	6   SB 	42,61  	6   SB 	
Pęczek, Mikołaj          	M?	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior F1
Name                     			100m 		300m 		
                         			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Matera, Alex             	MYD	POL	14,13  	1   SB 	35,89  	1      	
Modzelewski, Jan         	MYF	POL	14,79  	2   SB 	40,03  	2      	
Legęncki, Wiktor         	MYF	POL	15,38  	3   SB 	41,19  	3   SB 	
Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	MYF	POL	15,77  	4   SB 	42,85  	4   SB 	
Gronostaj, Eryk          	MYF	POL	15,77  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Skoneczny, Antoni        	M?	POL	19,30  	6   SB 	       	DNS    	
Pokrywa, Kacper          	M?	POL	22,78  	7   SB 	43,66  	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names