Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Sprint
Moscow (RUS)
20 - 21 March 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                         			20 Mar 		20 Mar 		21 Mar 		21 Mar 		
Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	42,42  	1      	1.27,90	1      	41,94  	1      	1.25,33	1      	
Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	43,82  	2      	1.31,74	4      	44,26  	2      	1.29,88	3   PR 	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	44,25  	3      	1.28,40	2      	44,28  	3      	1.26,95	2      	
Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	RUS	44,37  	4      	1.29,68	3      	       	       	       	       	
Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	RUS	46,88  	5      	1.34,33	5      	46,64  	4      	1.33,15	4      	
Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,74  	6      	1.43,51	8      	47,31  	5      	1.41,09	6   SB 	
Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	48,30  	7      	1.36,83	6      	48,24  	6      	1.37,04	5      	
Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	50,25  	8      	1.46,31	9      	50,36  	8      	1.46,15	8      	
Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	52,16  	9      	1.41,84	7   PR 	49,38  	7   PR 	1.42,24	7      	
Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	52,76  	10     	1.47,49	10     	52,92  	10     	1.50,89	10     	
Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	54,18  	11     	1.48,80	12     	54,16  	11     	1.48,58	9      	
Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	       	DNF    	1.48,19	11     	51,52  	9   PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                         			20 Mar 		20 Mar 		21 Mar 		21 Mar 		
Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	42,15  	1      	1.24,39	1      	41,79  	1   PR 	1.24,16	1      	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	RUS	43,41  	2      	1.26,14	2      	43,33  	2      	1.26,59	2      	
Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	44,70  	3   PR 	1.31,39	5   PR 	44,38  	3   PR 	1.31,36	5   PR 	
Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	RUS	44,96  	4      	1.32,49	6      	45,68  	6      	1.31,92	6      	
Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC2	RUS	45,25  	5      	1.31,04	4      	45,05  	4      	1.30,64	4      	
Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	45,59  	6      	1.34,84	7      	45,66  	5      	1.34,53	8      	
Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	45,76  	7   PR 	1.30,88	3   PR 	46,31  	8      	1.30,15	3   PR 	
Pavlova, Irina           	Павлова, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	46,14  	8   PR 	1.36,99	10     	46,50  	9      	1.35,43	9      	
Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	46,98  	9      	1.35,16	8      	46,01  	7      	1.34,26	7      	
Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	47,17  	10     	1.36,62	9      	47,39  	11     	1.36,19	10     	
Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	47,38  	11     	1.40,70	14     	46,73  	10     	1.38,80	12  SB 	
Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	RUS	47,96  	12     	1.40,55	13     	48,79  	13     	1.38,99	13     	
Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	RUS	47,98  	13     	1.38,26	11     	47,77  	12  PR 	1.38,26	11     	
Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	L?	RUS	49,01  	14     	1.43,13	15     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	RUS	49,39  	15     	1.39,21	12     	49,32  	14     	1.41,84	14     	
Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	49,61  	16  PR 	1.46,25	16  PR 	49,87  	15     	1.44,01	15  PR 	
Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	52,49  	17     	1.48,69	17  SB 	53,67  	16     	1.51,81	16     	
Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	53,85  	18  PR 	       	DQ     	56,09  	18     	       	       	
Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	RUS	55,97  	19     	1.55,53	18     	55,84  	17     	1.54,99	17     	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m    		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                         			20 Mar  		20 Mar 		21 Mar 		21 Mar 		
Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	38,10   	1      	1.16,31	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	38,17   	2      	1.16,06	1   PR 	38,12  	2      	1.16,66	2      	
Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	38,28   	3   PR 	1.17,58	5      	38,56  	3      	1.17,24	3   PR 	
Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	38,38   	4   PR 	1.19,13	9   PR 	37,95  	1   PR 	1.18,98	6   PR 	
Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	38,82   	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	RUS	38,91   	6      	1.18,68	8      	38,80  	4      	1.19,19	7      	
Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	39,08(1)	7      	1.17,09	4      	39,53  	6      	1.18,63	4      	
Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,08(7)	8      	1.17,70	6      	39,20  	5      	1.16,53	1      	
Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	39,57   	9      	1.22,33	11     	39,64  	7      	1.21,01	9   SB 	
Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	39,71   	10  PR 	1.18,52	7   PR 	39,65  	8   PR 	1.18,77	5      	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	39,95   	11     	1.16,98	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	40,13   	12  PR 	1.25,31	15     	40,28  	9      	1.25,37	13     	
Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	40,40   	13     	1.20,30	10  PR 	40,57  	11     	1.19,89	8   PR 	
Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	40,73   	14     	1.23,96	13     	40,56  	10     	1.23,04	11     	
Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	41,07   	15  PR 	1.24,78	14     	41,28  	12     	1.22,57	10  PR 	
Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MB1	RUS	41,56   	16  PR 	1.22,79	12  PR 	41,94  	13     	1.23,36	12     	
Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	41,93   	17     	1.25,69	16  PR 	42,00  	14     	1.25,47	14  PR 	
Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	42,33   	18  PR 	1.26,33	17  PR 	42,39  	15     	1.26,83	15     	
Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	43,58   	19  PR 	1.29,28	18  PR 	43,64  	16     	1.30,07	16     	
Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m      		1000m  		
                         	                         			20 Mar 		20 Mar 		21 Mar    		21 Mar 		
Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	39,23  	1   PR 	1.17,71	1      	38,90     	1   PR 	1.17,45	1      	
Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	39,30  	2      	1.18,41	2   PR 	39,06     	2      	1.19,84	2      	
Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	RUS	39,68  	3      	1.20,51	3      	39,64     	3      	1.20,19	3      	
Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	39,70  	4      	       	DQ     	39,99     	4      	       	       	
Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	40,08  	5   PR 	       	DQ     	40,88     	5      	       	       	
Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	42,72  	6   PR 	1.27,74	4   PR 	43,08     	7      	1.28,71	5      	
Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	42,85  	7   PR 	       	DQ     	43,32     	9      	       	       	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	43,24  	8   PR 	1.31,10	9      	42,68     	6   PR 	1.30,07	10  PR 	
Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	43,41  	9   PR 	1.30,48	7   PR 	43,22     	8   PR 	1.29,11	6   PR 	
Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	43,46  	10  PR 	1.32,06	11     	43,36     	10  PR 	1.29,51	9      	
Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	M?	RUS	43,79  	11  PR 	1.30,88	8   PR 	44,02(6)  	13     	1.29,13	7   PR 	
Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	43,95  	12  PR 	1.28,41	5   PR 	43,87     	11  PR 	1.27,32	4   PR 	
Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	44,36  	13     	1.40,88	13     	44,02(2)  	12  SB 	1.37,54	12     	
Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	44,48  	14  PR 	1.29,64	6   PR 	          	WDR    	       	       	
Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	45,57  	15  PR 	1.31,45	10  PR 	46,42     	15     	1.31,65	11     	
Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	46,64  	16  PR 	1.32,20	12  PR 	46,24     	14  PR 	1.29,44	8   PR 	
Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	49,56  	17     	1.43,04	15     	50,42     	17     	1.42,09	14     	
Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	49,91  	18     	1.42,40	14  PR 	49,77     	16  PR 	1.41,98	13  PR 	
Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	53,23  	19     	1.45,64	16  PR 	51,09     	18  PR 	1.46,56	15     	
Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	53,67  	20  SB 	1.50,43	17  SB 	53,22     	19  PR 	1.48,74	16  PR 	
Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	RUS	1.04,90	21     	2.20,56	18     	1.01,81   	20  PR 	2.17,67	17     	

    
                

Native Language Names