Clubkampioenschap IJsclub Haarlem Pupillen
Haarlem (NED)
17 March 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		100m 		300m 		300m 		700m   		
Freeze, Sanne         	LYA	NED	51,71  	1   PR 	1.50,44	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peetoom, Rianne       	LYB	NED	52,03  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,71	1      	
Ganzinga, Sanne       	LYA	NED	52,44  	3      	1.48,78	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kosters, Jade         	LYA	NED	53,40  	4      	1.50,92	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kwadrin, Charlie      	LYB	GBR	53,68  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,76	2   SB 	
Diderich, Evelien     	LYA	NED	54,19  	6   PR 	2.08,80	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prenen, Mees          	LYA	NED	54,73  	7      	1.48,52	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zwart, Veerle         	LYB	NED	54,96  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,34	3      	
Laarhoven, Annette    	LYB	NED	57,09  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,53	4      	
Schouwenaar, Willemijn	LYB	NED	57,17  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,21	5      	
Kraan, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	57,46  	11     	2.01,95	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Ruyter, Rinske     	LYA	NED	1.00,30	12     	2.03,04	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruissen, Tessa        	LYA	NED	1.02,19	13     	2.10,65	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
in 't Veld, Yael      	LYB	NED	1.05,25	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.32,18	6      	
Huizinga, Tessel      	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	14,36  	1      	37,35  	1      	37,47  	1      	       	       	
Lammers, Mijke        	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	16,06  	2      	43,34  	2      	42,31  	2      	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		100m 		300m 		300m 		700m   		
Huizenga, Stefan      	MYA	NED	48,42  	1      	1.38,28	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Groot, Mik         	MYA	NED	49,29  	2      	1.40,45	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schouwenaar, Fred     	MYA	NED	49,73  	3      	1.40,53	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boersma, Arjen        	MYB	NED	50,93  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,43	1      	
Braak, Bram           	MYA	NED	54,11  	5   PR 	1.53,09	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Joling, Steyn         	MYA	NED	54,18  	6   PR 	1.51,39	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aben, Joep            	MYB	NED	54,55  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,06	2   SB 	
de Jong, Ole          	MYA	NED	56,84  	8   PR 	1.57,93	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Houtkamp, Bart        	MYA	NED	1.00,39	9      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Bakel, Toine      	MYA	NED	1.02,69	10  PR 	2.21,88	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andringa, Ivo         	MYA	NED	1.08,51	11     	2.18,26	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Diderich, Gijs        	MYB	NED	1.18,60	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,45	3      	
Cohen, Boaz           	MYB	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Ottenhoff, Kai-Arne   	MYB	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Lammers, Harmen       	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	13,17  	1      	34,39  	2      	33,80  	2      	       	       	
van der Ham, Jelle    	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	13,62  	2   SB 	34,13  	1      	33,24  	1   SB 	       	       	
Bonetti, Bruno        	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,26  	3   SB 	35,64  	4      	35,95  	3      	       	       	
van den Bos, Wick     	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,27  	4      	35,38  	3      	36,00  	4      	       	       	
van Bennekom, Kai     	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,30  	5      	37,87  	7      	38,71  	9      	       	       	
de Vries, Stijn       	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,80  	6      	36,91  	5      	38,53  	8      	       	       	
Bakker, Eijze         	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,86  	7      	37,94  	8      	37,43  	5      	       	       	
Dam, Laurens          	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,30  	8      	38,19  	9      	37,64  	7      	       	       	
Joling, Yort          	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,44  	9   SB 	42,08  	12     	41,01  	10     	       	       	
Molenaar, Ruben       	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,46  	10     	39,76  	10     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Braak, Pim            	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,63  	11  SB 	43,60  	13     	43,15  	12     	       	       	
Huijzer, Espen        	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	17,14  	12  SB 	45,29  	14  SB 	46,36  	13     	       	       	
Kwadrin, Jack         	MYE	GBR	       	       	       	       	19,72  	13     	41,17  	11     	41,45  	11     	       	       	
Laarhoven, Casper     	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	20,17  	14     	37,44  	6      	37,52  	6      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names