uEgo Rekordløp
Stavanger (NOR)
16 - 17 March 2019

Ladies - Senior
Name                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Jagtøyen, Carina                 	LN2	NOR	41,38  	1   SB 	2.10,06	1   PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Reiersen, Siri Moseng            	LSA	NOR	43,38  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haugli, Marie Bakken             	LN4	NOR	43,57  	3   SB 	       	       	1.24,69	2   SB 	       	       	7.50,52	1   PR 	
Omsland, Else Merethe            	LN4	NOR	44,41  	4   PR 	2.21,43	3   PR 	1.30,96	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bergstrøm, Guro                  	LN4	NOR	44,90  	5   SB 	2.22,66	4   SB 	1.29,14	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fundell, Moa                     	LN1	SWE	45,06  	6   PR 	2.18,35	2   PR 	1.28,70	3   PR 	5.00,25	2   PR 	       	       	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger           	L30	NOR	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	1.23,08	1      	4.20,11	1   SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Masters
Name                             			500m   		1500m		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		10000m		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Hemmer, Sara                     	L60	NOR	56,93  	1   SB 	       	       	9.22,37	1   PR 	       	       	2.46,72	1   SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne        	L45	NOR	1.00,05	2      	       	DQ     	       	       	2.00,87	1   PR 	       	       	6.33,02	1   PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                             			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		1500m		3000m  		10000m		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad          	LA2	NOR	39,54  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,73	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rabbe, Maria Netland             	LA1	NOR	41,76  	2   PR 	2.15,75	3   PR 	       	       	1.25,05	4   PR 	       	       	5.03,42	3   SB 	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim          	LA1	NOR	41,78  	3   PR 	2.07,81	1   PR 	       	       	1.21,09	2   PR 	       	       	4.33,66	1   PR 	       	       	
Baas, Vilde                      	LA1	NOR	42,22  	4   PR 	2.12,95	2   PR 	       	       	1.22,91	3   PR 	       	       	4.50,41	2   PR 	       	       	
Hølland, Lise                    	LA1	NOR	43,27  	5   PR 	       	       	4.49,41	1   PR 	1.26,61	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Jagtøyen, Emilie                 	LA1	NOR	43,52  	6   PR 	2.17,30	4   PR 	       	       	1.27,57	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hvammen, Camilla                 	LA2	NOR	44,73  	7      	2.24,88	6   SB 	       	       	1.29,83	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Myhre, Ingunn K.                 	LA1	NOR	44,78  	8   PR 	2.19,81	5   PR 	       	       	1.29,28	7   PR 	       	       	5.07,96	4   SB 	       	       	
Brørby, Guro Ruden               	LA1	NOR	46,34  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.32,47	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hamming, Helene Flattum          	LA1	NOR	47,91  	10  PR 	2.30,63	7   PR 	       	       	1.37,08	10  PR 	       	       	5.35,19	5   PR 	       	       	
Aguilera Morales, Lisbedth Dayana	L?	NOR	55,32  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.58,93	11  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                             			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Szygenda, Arwen                  	LB2	NOR	42,44  	1   PR 	       	       	4.32,39	1   PR 	       	       	2.06,59	1   PR 	       	       	7.53,49	1   PR 	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine      	LB1	NOR	43,27  	2      	2.11,69	1   PR 	       	       	1.24,52	1   PR 	       	       	4.37,92	1   PR 	       	       	
Svenni, Hanna                    	LB2	NOR	43,57  	3   PR 	2.14,96	3      	       	       	1.26,20	3   PR 	       	       	4.44,82	2   PR 	       	       	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov            	LB1	NOR	43,68  	4      	2.13,66	2      	       	       	1.25,83	2   PR 	       	       	4.51,84	3      	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie            	LB1	NOR	44,12  	5      	       	       	4.39,14	2      	       	       	2.11,30	2   PR 	       	       	7.59,57	2   PR 	
Klippen, Oline Anspach           	LB2	NOR	46,62  	6      	2.23,39	4      	       	       	1.30,58	4   SB 	       	       	4.59,67	4      	       	       	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie      	LB1	NOR	48,56  	7   PR 	2.25,37	5   PR 	       	       	1.34,78	5   PR 	       	       	5.03,66	5   PR 	       	       	
Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten        	LB2	NOR	48,63  	8   PR 	2.31,70	6   PR 	       	       	1.36,44	6   PR 	       	       	5.19,74	6   SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Haugland, Amalie                 	LC2	NOR	43,72  	1   PR 	2.13,07	1   PR 	1.25,02	1   PR 	4.41,65	1   PR 	
Ulset, Sofie                     	LC2	NOR	43,77  	2      	2.23,85	4      	1.29,18	2      	       	       	
Mauseth, Nini                    	LC1	NOR	44,29  	3   PR 	2.19,50	2   PR 	1.29,20	3   PR 	       	       	
Nakken, Ina                      	LC1	NOR	45,92  	4   PR 	2.19,56	3   PR 	1.30,32	4   PR 	4.51,62	2   PR 	
Plozicki, Emily                  	LC1	NOR	46,58  	5      	2.32,33	6   PR 	1.36,53	6   PR 	5.32,44	7   PR 	
Norheim, Olina                   	LC1	NOR	46,74  	6   PR 	2.26,63	5   PR 	1.34,26	5   PR 	5.11,75	3   PR 	
Vinslid, Nina Milch              	LC1	NOR	49,80  	7   PR 	2.36,39	9   PR 	1.39,57	7   PR 	5.26,14	6   PR 	
Østby, Emma Kristiansen          	LC1	NOR	50,59  	8      	2.33,56	8   PR 	1.40,33	9   PR 	5.25,09	5   PR 	
Finsland, Stine                  	LC1	NOR	51,65  	9   PR 	2.41,84	10  PR 	1.43,36	10  PR 	5.35,70	8   PR 	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård         	LC1	NOR	1.04,87	10     	2.33,20	7   PR 	1.39,89	8   PR 	5.12,10	4   PR 	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Nilsen, Stella                   	LYA	CZE	47,16  	1      	1.33,97	1      	46,07  	1   PR 	1.33,27	1   PR 	
Nilsson, Felicia                 	LYA	SWE	50,10  	2      	1.47,77	5   PR 	49,51  	2      	1.49,66	7      	
Pokpoon, Ella                    	LYA	NOR	50,62  	3      	1.46,98	4      	50,51  	4   PR 	1.46,19	4   PR 	
Dahn, Åse Marie                  	LYA	NOR	51,29  	4      	1.42,94	2      	50,95  	6   PR 	1.41,55	3      	
Dupont, Clara                    	LYA	FRA	51,80  	5      	1.49,16	6      	50,66  	5   PR 	1.47,36	5   PR 	
Brørby, Emma                     	LYA	NOR	52,10  	6      	1.45,36	3      	50,12  	3   PR 	1.41,29	2   PR 	
Resell, Lina                     	LYA	NOR	53,40  	7      	1.51,00	7      	52,50  	7   PR 	1.49,34	6   PR 	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Solem, Martine                   	LYB	NOR	49,38  	1      	1.41,02	1   PR 	49,01  	1   PR 	1.40,82	1   PR 	
Alsaker, Nina                    	LYB	NOR	50,25  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud            	LYB	NOR	51,42  	3      	1.44,11	2      	50,50  	2   PR 	1.42,02	2   PR 	
Kotte, Asta                      	LYB	NOR	53,30  	4      	1.50,21	3   PR 	52,18  	3   PR 	1.49,17	3   PR 	
Mjøs, Thea Larsen                	LYB	NOR	55,21  	5      	1.53,25	4   PR 	54,29  	4   PR 	1.51,92	4   PR 	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Melgårdshagen, Linnea            	LYD	NOR	54,61  	1      	1.51,43	2      	53,52  	2   PR 	1.50,44	2   PR 	
Nesset, Kitty                    	LYC	NOR	56,41  	2      	1.55,40	4   PR 	55,21  	3   PR 	1.57,41	4      	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold         	LYC	NOR	56,84  	3      	1.54,94	3      	55,21  	3   PR 	1.51,45	3   PR 	
Orderud, Johanna Novak           	LYC	NOR	57,96  	4      	2.01,52	5   PR 	57,55  	5   PR 	2.01,53	6      	
van der Mark, Leyla              	LYC	NOR	58,38  	5   PR 	       	DNS    	59,52  	7      	2.08,81	7   PR 	
Steen, Elle Borgen               	LYC	NOR	58,61  	6      	2.02,51	6      	58,42  	6   PR 	2.00,60	5   PR 	
Sæves Myran, Thomine             	LYC	NOR	1.01,60	7      	2.10,34	7      	1.01,14	8   PR 	2.09,61	8   PR 	
Halonen, Sandra Marit            	LYD	NOR	1.31,52	8      	       	       	1.29,76	9   PR 	       	       	
Birkedal, Anne Sofie             	LYC	NOR	       	DNF    	1.44,53	1      	50,47  	1   PR 	1.42,84	1   PR 	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                             			100m 		400m   		100m 		400m   		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Finsland, Hedda                  	LYD	NOR	14,18  	1      	46,74  	1      	14,04  	1      	45,84  	1   SB 	
Sjøthun, Ingeborg                	LYC	NOR	14,40  	2   SB 	52,71  	3      	14,45  	3      	51,24  	3   SB 	
Henriksen, Annika L.             	LYD	NOR	14,58  	3      	50,14  	2   SB 	14,19  	2   SB 	50,20  	2      	
Henriksen, Gina Yu               	L?	NOR	15,75  	4      	1.05,63	7      	15,45  	4   SB 	56,26  	5      	
Øverjordet, Sunniva              	LYF	NOR	15,76  	5   SB 	54,92  	4      	15,94  	5      	54,72  	4   SB 	
Furenes, Madelen                 	L?	NOR	16,57  	6   SB 	1.00,55	5   SB 	19,13  	9      	1.05,05	9      	
Ulveseth, Lovise                 	LYD	NOR	16,74  	7      	1.02,52	6      	15,96  	6   SB 	1.00,66	7   SB 	
Nesset, Nelly                    	LYF	NOR	17,22  	8   SB 	1.27,90	11     	21,29  	10     	59,35  	6   SB 	
Forsaa, Pia Bjelland             	L?	NOR	18,51  	9   SB 	1.13,62	9      	24,67  	11     	1.07,54	10  SB 	
Ryen-Herland, Eline              	LYE	NOR	19,28  	10     	1.08,90	8      	17,83  	7      	1.04,26	8   SB 	
Myrmel, Tuva                     	LYF	NOR	19,50  	11     	1.14,81	10  SB 	18,24  	8   SB 	1.27,26	11     	

Men - Senior
Name                             			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar  		
Ulekleiv, Kristian               	MN3	NOR	36,62  	1   SB 	1.47,51	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.10,36	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Baas, Sindre                     	MN1	NOR	37,11  	2   PR 	1.52,00	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.12,30	3   PR 	       	       	4.00,44	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Haugland, Jonas                  	MN1	NOR	37,11  	2   PR 	1.51,11	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.11,94	2   PR 	       	       	4.00,80	3   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun             	MSA	NOR	37,37  	4      	       	       	       	       	6.34,98	3   PR 	       	       	1.48,91	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken            	MN2	NOR	37,60  	5      	       	       	       	       	6.21,79	1   PR 	       	       	1.46,90	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	13.18,06	1   PR 	
Stangeland, Vetle                	MN2	NOR	38,11  	6      	       	       	       	       	6.34,93	2   PR 	       	       	1.49,88	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	DQ     	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen            	MN2	NOR	38,22  	7   PR 	1.54,74	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	7.02,60	1   PR 	        	       	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande            	MN1	NOR	38,23  	8   PR 	1.52,82	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.14,13	4   PR 	       	       	3.57,77	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Hansen, Vegard                   	MSA	NOR	38,45  	9   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pettersen, Jørn                  	M45	NOR	39,07  	10  PR 	2.04,59	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.18,78	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Tveter, Sander                   	MN1	NOR	39,10  	11     	1.56,46	6      	       	       	       	       	1.15,70	5   PR 	       	       	4.15,02	4      	       	       	        	       	
Nylund, Olav Sørheim             	MN1	NOR	39,35  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,83	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Arnell, Gustav                   	MN1	SWE	39,65  	13  SB 	2.04,33	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.17,83	6   PR 	       	       	4.20,13	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Åleskog, Sebastian               	MN1	SWE	39,98  	14  PR 	2.09,86	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.21,91	12  PR 	       	       	4.39,63	9   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Wasvik, Carlos                   	MN1	NOR	40,95  	15  SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	1.21,49	10  PR 	       	       	4.27,93	6   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Kolstad, Morten                  	MSA	NOR	41,07  	16  PR 	2.05,91	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	4.30,54	7   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Nielsen, Emil                    	MSA	DEN	41,21  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Frodal, Hans Arne                	MSA	NOR	41,37  	18     	2.07,31	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.21,76	11  PR 	       	       	4.35,33	8   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Morkemo, Svein Erik              	M50	NOR	45,05  	19  PR 	2.44,56	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.30,26	13  SB 	       	       	5.13,96	10  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Skorpen, Øystein Måge            	MN1	NOR	46,38  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.34,95	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Haraldsen, Thomas                	MN3	NOR	53,43  	21     	2.48,53	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.45,38	15  SB 	       	       	5.59,11	11     	       	       	        	       	
Tindvik, Frank Erik              	M35	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.12,83	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,58	4   PR 	       	       	7.18,63	2   SB 	        	       	
Mathiassen, Einar                	M40	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.58,53	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.51,81	3   PR 	
Njøs, Ivar                       	M50	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,90	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Grødum, Øystein                  	M40	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.39,12	2   SB 	

Men - Masters
Name                             			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		5000m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m   		10000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar  		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar  		17 Mar  		
Njøs, Ivar                       	M50	NOR	39,35  	1      	2.07,50	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Grødum, Øystein                  	M40	NOR	42,58  	2      	       	       	       	       	6.40,96 	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Belsvik, Kjell Håvard            	M50	NOR	42,79  	3      	       	       	4.33,26	1   SB 	        	       	1.23,29	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	16.41,87	2   SB 	
Kotte, Arild                     	M40	NOR	42,79  	3   PR 	2.07,51	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	1.23,24	1   PR 	       	       	4.31,64	1   PR 	        	       	        	       	
Finnesand, Arild                 	M45	NOR	43,78  	5      	2.14,42	3      	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,78	2   PR 	        	       	        	       	
Pettersen, Ronny                 	M40	NOR	44,64  	6   PR 	2.20,21	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	1.30,10	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Rimmereid, Arne                  	M45	NOR	44,97  	7   PR 	2.20,45	6   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	18.10,89	10  PR 	
Andreassen, Jørn Egil            	M45	NOR	45,35  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Neset, Stein                     	M55	NOR	45,78  	9      	       	       	       	       	        	DQ     	1.28,90	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	17.27,34	6   PR 	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar            	M60	NOR	45,96  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	8.46,23 	5   SB 	       	       	2.27,70	7   SB 	       	       	        	       	18.41,20	12  SB 	
Vik, Frode Kleveland             	M45	NOR	46,11  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.32,71	8   PR 	2.26,14	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Harbitz, Alf                     	M65	NOR	46,23  	12  SB 	2.22,36	7      	       	       	        	       	1.32,42	7   SB 	       	       	4.55,11	3   SB 	        	       	        	       	
Westerheim, Onar                 	M70	NOR	46,23  	12  SB 	       	       	4.59,11	2   SB 	        	       	       	       	2.20,97	2   SB 	       	       	8.51,96 	2   SB 	        	       	
Bokn, Egil                       	M65	NOR	46,36  	14  SB 	2.22,64	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	1.31,77	6   SB 	       	       	4.56,92	4   SB 	        	       	        	       	
Haldorsen, Lars Magne            	M55	NOR	46,89  	15  SB 	       	       	5.01,95	3   SB 	        	       	       	       	2.20,95	1   PR 	       	       	        	       	18.14,14	11  PR 	
Øvretveit, Sveinung              	M55	NOR	47,12  	16     	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Larsen, Kurt Feiring             	M50	NOR	47,44  	17  PR 	2.34,19	15     	       	       	        	       	1.37,03	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Kjølen, Arne                     	M60	NOR	47,70  	18  SB 	       	       	5.21,33	5      	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	18.41,70	14  PR 	
Hodnefjell, Knut                 	M55	NOR	48,34  	19  PR 	2.27,11	10  PR 	       	       	        	       	1.35,89	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	19.07,17	15  PR 	
Hansen, Svein                    	M65	NOR	48,40  	20  SB 	2.29,03	12  SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	18.41,58	13  SB 	
Henriksen, Jan                   	M75	NOR	48,89  	21     	       	       	       	       	10.33,00	10  SB 	       	       	2.38,32	9   SB 	       	       	        	       	22.06,89	18  PR 	
Sunde, Arnstein                  	M55	NOR	48,95  	22  SB 	2.27,21	11  SB 	       	       	        	       	1.37,02	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	18.10,76	9   SB 	
Langeland, Olav                  	M60	NOR	49,02  	23  SB 	2.23,17	9      	       	       	        	       	1.36,19	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	17.28,63	7   SB 	
Samsonsen, Bianc                 	M70	NOR	49,20  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	8.54,41 	6   SB 	1.36,57	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Mo, Sverre                       	M55	NOR	49,46  	25  PR 	2.29,39	13  PR 	       	       	        	       	1.38,72	14  PR 	       	       	5.14,67	6   PR 	        	       	        	       	
Olsen, Geir                      	M60	NOR	49,64  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	8.18,39 	3   PR 	       	       	2.22,83	3   SB 	       	       	        	       	17.18,68	4   PR 	
Sørensen, Gaute H.               	M50	NOR	50,13  	27  PR 	2.45,87	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	1.45,31	16  PR 	       	       	5.54,52	7   PR 	        	       	        	       	
Westerheim, Harald               	M70	NOR	50,63  	28  SB 	2.30,03	14  SB 	       	       	        	       	1.39,45	15     	       	       	5.08,78	5   SB 	        	       	        	       	
Sæther, Torbjørn                 	M65	NOR	51,22  	29  SB 	       	       	5.11,47	4   SB 	        	       	       	       	2.29,96	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	17.56,87	8   SB 	
Kverndokk, Snorre                	M55	NOR	51,35  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	8.27,28 	4   PR 	       	       	2.27,37	6   PR 	       	       	        	       	17.18,99	5   PR 	
Nygård, Per                      	M70	NOR	54,34  	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	9.43,41 	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Hetland, Trygve                  	M70	NOR	55,32  	32  SB 	2.43,78	16  SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Pedersen, Frank-Einar            	M70	NOR	55,42  	33     	2.53,30	18     	       	       	        	       	1.55,04	17     	       	       	       	       	10.36,39	3   SB 	        	       	
Måkestad, Øystein                	M60	NOR	1.06,51	34     	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	DQ     	2.26,76	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Willadsen, Bjørn                 	M55	NOR	       	       	2.14,90	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	1.29,55	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	8.18,09 	1   PR 	        	       	
Skripeland, Vidar                	M60	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.51,64 	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	16.03,06	1   SB 	
Aspelund, Harald                 	M65	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.18,21 	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Kvittingen, Joar                 	M55	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.25,12 	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	19.15,31	16  SB 	
Gauslaa, Jon                     	M55	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	16.44,65	3   SB 	
Paulsen, Harald                  	M75	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	19.44,85	17  SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                             			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar  		
Kristensen, Pål Myhren           	MA2	NOR	36,14  	1   PR 	1.54,91	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.12,08	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Resell, Erik                     	MA2	NOR	36,38  	2   PR 	1.53,03	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.11,44	1   PR 	       	       	4.09,02	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Gravdal, Stian                   	MA1	NOR	37,61  	3      	1.54,59	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.13,16	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen       	MA2	NOR	38,55  	4   PR 	1.57,27	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,17	4   SB 	       	       	4.14,91	3   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Nilsson, Oskar                   	MA2	SWE	39,30  	5   PR 	2.06,91	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.18,55	8   PR 	       	       	4.40,96	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes      	MA1	NOR	39,54  	6   PR 	1.59,25	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.17,02	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15.45,96	1   PR 	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv             	MA1	NOR	39,88  	7      	1.58,54	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,51	5   PR 	       	       	4.18,53	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Jonsrud, Ragnar                  	MA1	NOR	40,03  	8      	2.02,78	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,95	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lindeijer, Tim                   	MA1	NOR	40,75  	9   PR 	2.11,72	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.22,45	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lönnberg, David                  	MA1	SWE	40,88  	10  PR 	2.13,51	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.22,87	10  PR 	       	       	4.49,90	6   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Anspach, Joar Våge               	MA2	NOR	41,03  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	6.57,66	1   PR 	       	       	2.00,18	1      	4.04,64	1   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Sleeking, Robin                  	MA1	NOR	41,33  	12  PR 	       	       	4.31,56	1   PR 	       	       	1.23,20	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.54,22	1   PR 	        	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller            	MA1	NOR	51,18  	13     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                             			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar  		
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun           	MB2	NOR	38,05  	1   PR 	1.58,39	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.15,63	2   PR 	       	       	4.14,70	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Aannø, Simon                     	MB1	NOR	38,29  	2   PR 	1.57,66	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,08	4   PR 	       	       	4.16,12	5      	       	       	        	       	
Langli, Anders                   	MB2	NOR	38,47  	3   PR 	2.00,60	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.17,56	6   PR 	       	       	4.22,01	6   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus           	MB2	NOR	38,69  	4   PR 	2.03,12	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.17,86	7   PR 	       	       	4.29,02	7   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø            	MB1	NOR	38,81  	5      	2.02,80	8      	       	       	       	       	1.15,70	3   PR 	       	       	4.09,28	3      	       	       	        	       	
Eitrem, Sander                   	MB2	NOR	38,83  	6   PR 	1.53,15	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.14,39	1   PR 	       	       	3.58,71	1   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Rye, Vegard                      	MB2	NOR	39,10  	7   PR 	1.55,86	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	4.06,35	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Belsvik, Erlend                  	MB2	NOR	39,36  	8   PR 	1.57,73	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15.09,18	2   PR 	
Fløystad, Johannes               	MB2	NOR	40,77  	9   PR 	2.03,13	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,75	8   PR 	       	       	4.31,86	8   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Jøssang, Samuel                  	MB2	NOR	42,57  	10  PR 	2.11,58	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.24,19	10  PR 	       	       	4.39,89	9   PR 	       	       	        	       	
van Schelven, Seb                	MB1	NED	43,75  	11     	2.17,66	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.27,20	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn           	MB2	NOR	44,92  	12     	       	       	4.01,52	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.53,47	2   PR 	       	       	7.09,71	1   SB 	        	       	
Kongshaug, Peder                 	MB2	NOR	       	DNF    	       	       	3.58,85	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.51,62	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	14.48,96	1   PR 	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer               	MB1	NOR	       	DQ     	1.56,74	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,79	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sleeking, Joren                  	MB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.34,68	1   PR 	1.21,07	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15.56,64	3   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                             			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Matre, Emil Pedersen             	MC2	NOR	38,48  	1   PR 	1.56,12	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.15,57	1   PR 	       	       	4.11,38	1   PR 	       	       	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø       	MC2	NOR	40,24  	2   PR 	2.03,29	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,55	2   PR 	       	       	4.30,88	5   PR 	       	       	
Hoff, Herman                     	MC2	NOR	40,67  	3   PR 	2.04,06	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,97	3   PR 	       	       	4.28,58	3   PR 	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg       	MC2	NOR	40,76  	4      	2.09,04	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.21,00	6   PR 	       	       	5.05,50	11     	       	       	
Henriksen, Sigurd                	MC1	NOR	41,06  	5   PR 	2.04,37	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.20,27	4   PR 	       	       	4.20,24	2   PR 	       	       	
Hvammen, Sondre                  	MC2	NOR	41,95  	6   PR 	2.05,02	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.20,96	5   PR 	       	       	4.30,79	4   PR 	       	       	
Hovde, Christoffer               	MC1	NOR	42,22  	7   PR 	2.14,56	8      	       	       	       	       	1.25,53	9   PR 	       	       	4.44,76	7   PR 	       	       	
Aannø, Aron                      	MC1	NOR	42,33  	8   PR 	2.12,02	7      	       	       	       	       	1.24,74	7   PR 	       	       	4.35,53	6   PR 	       	       	
Vangen, David Luangtep           	MC1	NOR	42,74  	9      	2.21,37	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.28,04	10  PR 	2.25,98	1      	       	       	       	       	
Moen, Marius                     	MC2	NOR	42,85  	10  PR 	       	       	4.54,46	1   PR 	       	       	1.25,39	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	8.24,59	1   PR 	
Vatn, Thomas                     	MC1	NOR	44,31  	11     	2.26,20	13     	       	       	       	       	1.32,22	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold        	MC2	NOR	44,90  	12  PR 	2.18,55	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.29,03	12  PR 	       	       	5.06,49	13  PR 	       	       	
Norheim, Ivar                    	MC1	NOR	45,09  	13  PR 	2.21,15	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.29,26	13  PR 	       	       	4.54,99	9   PR 	       	       	
Dahn, Sondre                     	MC2	NOR	45,42  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	8.47,46	1   PR 	1.30,35	14  PR 	       	       	5.03,09	10  PR 	       	       	
Sandmo, Lucas                    	MC2	NOR	46,98  	15  PR 	2.26,39	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.34,63	16  PR 	       	       	5.06,56	14  PR 	       	       	
d'Alauzier, Nils                 	MC1	NOR	48,62  	16  PR 	2.33,65	15     	       	       	       	       	1.37,90	17  PR 	2.32,40	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Martinsen, Mats Bye              	MC1	NOR	48,77  	17  PR 	2.36,34	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.38,89	18  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kotte, Alan                      	MC1	NOR	49,77  	18     	2.18,25	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.28,97	11  PR 	       	       	4.53,12	8   PR 	       	       	
Gåseidnes, Eirik                 	MSA	NOR	53,24  	19  PR 	2.37,03	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.43,93	19  PR 	       	       	5.06,12	12  PR 	       	       	
Halonen, Einar Johannes          	MC1	NOR	1.08,17	20  PR 	3.26,81	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.13,49	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - 12 år
Name                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag        	MYA	NOR	45,45  	1      	1.33,09	4      	45,21  	1   PR 	1.30,95	1   PR 	
Nordal, Filip Møller             	MYA	NOR	45,65  	2      	1.32,61	2      	45,23  	2      	1.33,15	4      	
Hamre, Frederik Gajos            	MYA	NOR	46,23  	3      	1.32,32	1      	45,50  	3   PR 	1.31,24	2   PR 	
Waage, Samuel Onarheim           	MYA	NOR	46,50  	4      	1.32,83	3      	46,06  	4   PR 	1.31,27	3      	
Storelid, Simen                  	MYA	NOR	47,59  	5   PR 	1.36,68	5      	48,03  	5      	1.35,84	5      	
Henriksen, Stian Jong-Jin        	MYA	NOR	48,77  	6      	1.42,61	6      	48,20  	6   PR 	1.58,26	11     	
Skår, Knut Magnus Håland         	MYA	NOR	50,78  	7      	       	DNF    	50,36  	7      	1.48,10	8      	
Steen, Even Borgen               	MYA	NOR	51,22  	8      	1.46,87	8      	50,70  	8   PR 	1.44,48	7   PR 	
Morkemo, Edvard                  	MYA	NOR	51,34  	9      	1.45,01	7      	51,25  	9   PR 	1.43,93	6   PR 	
Lohne, Isak Bjerring             	MYA	NOR	54,22  	10     	1.53,38	9      	53,08  	10     	       	DQ     	
Ulveseth, Lars                   	MYA	NOR	54,26  	11  PR 	1.56,63	10     	56,15  	11     	1.54,47	9   PR 	
Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar             	MYA	NOR	59,14  	12     	2.02,67	12     	58,49  	12  PR 	1.58,09	10  PR 	
Berg-Johansen, Olivier           	MC1	NOR	59,17  	13  PR 	2.07,39	13     	1.01,17	14     	2.05,22	13     	
Nertoft, Tobias                  	MYA	NOR	1.10,77	14     	2.02,33	11  PR 	58,82  	13  PR 	2.02,56	12     	
Ahsam, Julian                    	MC1	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - 11 år
Name                             			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud      	MYB	NOR	47,02  	1      	1.33,62	1   PR 	46,99  	1   PR 	1.35,15	2      	
Michelet, Paul Fredrik           	MYB	NOR	47,04  	2   PR 	1.35,58	2   PR 	47,22  	2      	1.34,69	1   PR 	
Feiring, Aron                    	MYB	NOR	48,31  	3      	1.45,10	6      	48,08  	3   PR 	1.41,06	4      	
Røysland, Martin G.              	MYB	NOR	48,40  	4   PR 	1.38,80	3   PR 	48,70  	4      	1.38,03	3   PR 	
Myhrer, Mathias                  	MYB	NOR	48,78  	5   PR 	1.41,66	4      	49,37  	5      	1.41,32	5      	
Forsaa, Jakob Johannes           	MYB	NOR	50,20  	6      	1.48,01	9      	50,19  	6      	1.47,10	8      	
Kommedal, Birk                   	MYB	NOR	50,39  	7      	1.43,20	5      	50,48  	7      	1.41,93	6   PR 	
Skogen, Elias                    	MYB	NOR	50,69  	8   PR 	1.50,47	10     	50,88  	8      	       	DNF    	
Nordhus, Mads                    	MYB	NOR	51,40  	9   PR 	1.45,40	7   PR 	51,51  	9      	1.45,51	7      	
Fossum, Håkon                    	MYB	NOR	55,41  	10     	1.54,91	11     	53,72  	11  PR 	1.48,75	10  PR 	
Lunde, Kristoffer                	M?	NOR	56,43  	11     	       	       	56,05  	12  PR 	       	       	
Nygård, Stian                    	MYB	NOR	1.03,92	12  PR 	2.14,35	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Fossum, Sondre                   	MYB	NOR	1.17,89	13     	1.47,04	8   PR 	52,83  	10  PR 	1.47,16	9      	
Åsebø, Heine Buer                	MYC	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - 10 år
Name                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs         	MYC	NOR	49,43  	1      	1.41,41	1      	49,20  	1      	1.40,01	1      	
Brubak, Elias                    	MYD	NOR	57,79  	2      	1.59,33	2      	56,30  	2   PR 	1.54,52	2   PR 	
Ryen-Herland, Øyvind             	MYC	NOR	1.00,17	3      	2.06,43	3      	56,93  	3   PR 	2.01,65	3   PR 	
Lohne, Rasmus Bjerring           	MYC	NOR	1.01,08	4      	2.15,81	4      	1.01,00	5   PR 	2.13,41	5   PR 	
Løken, Petter Moe                	MYC	NOR	1.01,74	5      	       	       	1.01,29	6   PR 	       	       	
Hanevold, Sondre                 	M?	NOR	1.08,08	6   PR 	2.30,17	6      	1.13,43	7      	2.23,58	6   PR 	
Pedersen, Bendik Becker          	MYC	NOR	       	DNF    	2.17,51	5      	57,44  	4   PR 	2.10,72	4   PR 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                             			100m 		400m   		100m 		400m   		
                                 			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Tollaksen, Jakub                 	M?	NOR	14,49  	1   SB 	56,37  	4      	14,57  	1      	53,93  	3   SB 	
Lie, Oliver August Kaada         	M?	NOR	14,67  	2      	58,34  	8      	14,61  	2   SB 	51,49  	1   SB 	
Pettersen, Isac                  	MYE	NOR	14,69  	3   SB 	53,11  	2      	14,89  	5      	1.05,09	16     	
Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane      	MYF	NOR	14,75  	4      	52,35  	1   SB 	14,64  	3   SB 	53,02  	2      	
Pedersen, Jesper Becker          	MYE	NOR	15,22  	5      	1.03,19	12     	14,80  	4   SB 	1.00,28	9   SB 	
Henriksen, Nikolai L.            	M?	NOR	15,27  	6      	56,89  	6      	15,09  	6   SB 	54,31  	4   SB 	
Lohne, Julian Bjerring           	MYF	NOR	15,37  	7      	56,20  	3   SB 	15,27  	7   SB 	56,41  	5      	
Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud       	MYD	NOR	15,38  	8   SB 	56,60  	5   SB 	15,75  	10     	58,32  	6      	
Pettersen, Ingvart Johan         	MYF	NOR	15,78  	9      	1.09,98	14     	15,74  	9   SB 	1.01,55	11  SB 	
Myrmel, Sondre                   	MYD	NOR	16,32  	10     	1.17,35	16     	16,02  	12  SB 	1.03,89	15  SB 	
Fond, Eirik Johan Henriksen      	M?	NOR	16,40  	11     	1.03,68	13     	16,17  	13  SB 	1.02,89	14  SB 	
Brubak, Markus                   	MYF	NOR	16,43  	12     	57,78  	7   SB 	16,00  	11  SB 	58,34  	7      	
Waage, Bastian Onarheim          	MYF	NOR	16,44  	13     	1.02,19	11     	15,71  	8   SB 	1.01,58	12  SB 	
Aasen, Magnus Kvåle              	MYE	NOR	16,46  	14  SB 	1.00,24	10     	20,78  	15     	58,56  	8   SB 	
Songstad, Marius Knag            	MYE	NOR	16,74  	15  SB 	59,60  	9   SB 	16,83  	14     	1.00,46	10     	
Fossum, Gustav Hetland           	M?	NOR	20,55  	16     	1.14,11	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bakkevig, Matias                 	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	21,14  	16     	1.01,63	13  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names