Republic of Tartarstan Championships
Kazan (RUS)
24 - 25 January 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LC2	RUS	47,12  	1      	2.39,40	1      	1.38,13	1      	5.31,77	1      	
Mukhametshina, Yasmina   	Мухаметшина, Ясмина      	LC2	RUS	49,55  	2      	2.46,89	3      	1.41,23	2      	5.59,50	4      	
Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна            	LB1	RUS	50,32  	3      	2.49,10	4      	1.46,33	5      	6.16,04	8      	
Eremeeva, Adelina        	Еремеева, Аделина        	LB1	RUS	50,40  	4      	2.50,45	5      	1.47,86	7      	5.59,28	3      	
Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LC2	RUS	50,56  	5      	2.43,17	2      	1.42,84	3      	5.39,69	2      	
SItdikova, Nailya        	Ситдикова, Наиля         	LB2	RUS	50,60  	6      	2.56,52	8      	1.45,14	4      	6.03,94	6      	
Nuriazova, Elina         	Нуриазова, Элина         	LB1	RUS	50,70  	7      	2.52,25	6      	1.47,04	6      	6.00,03	5      	
Barinova, Elizaveta      	Баринова, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	53,74  	8      	2.56,08	7      	1.48,70	8      	6.13,11	7      	
Ilmetova, Dina           	Ильметова, Дина          	LB1	RUS	57,32  	9      	3.02,95	9      	1.53,93	9      	6.23,34	9      	
Gorshkova, Kseniya       	Горшкова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	1.02,03	10  SB 	3.34,50	10  PR 	2.08,34	10  PR 	       	       	
Gizatullina, Rozalina    	Гизатуллина, Розалина    	LB2	RUS	1.02,13	11     	3.35,34	11     	2.16,25	11     	       	       	
Cherepanova, Sofya       	Черепанова, Софья        	LB1	RUS	1.06,38	12     	3.36,06	12     	       	       	       	       	
Spiridonova, Nadezhda    	Спиридонова, Надежда     	LB2	RUS	1.07,80	13  SB 	4.04,17	14  SB 	2.28,89	12  SB 	       	       	
Safiullina, Regina       	Сафиуллина, Регина       	LC2	RUS	1.12,13	14  PR 	4.15,34	15  PR 	2.37,17	14  PR 	       	       	
Chernobaeva, Regina      	Чернобаева, Регина       	LB1	RUS	1.21,85	15  PR 	4.03,37	13  PR 	2.33,15	13  PR 	       	       	
Ivanova, Diana (2002)    	Иванова, Диана (2002)    	LB1	RUS	1.24,04	16  PR 	       	       	2.45,81	15  PR 	       	       	
Zagidullina, Diana       	Загидуллина, Диана       	LB2	RUS	1.30,07	17  PR 	4.42,16	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Khasanova, Evelina       	Хасанова, Эвелина        	LC2	RUS	2.01,95	18  PR 	4.21,06	16  PR 	3.10,45	16  PR 	       	       	
Stepanova, Kristina      	Степанова, Кристина      	LB1	RUS	       	       	4.27,74	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Makarova, Viktoriya      	Макарова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	49,82  	1      	2.46,56	1      	1.45,16	1      	5.47,54	1      	
Guseva, Regina           	Гусева, Регина           	LC2	RUS	53,70  	2      	3.00,80	2      	1.52,18	2      	6.16,22	2      	
Guseva, Milena           	Гусева, Милена           	LC1	RUS	1.18,82	3   PR 	4.29,69	4   PR 	2.39,14	4   PR 	       	       	
Orlova, Viktoriya        	Орлова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.21,01	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sabitova, Adelya         	Сабитова, Аделя          	LC1	RUS	       	       	4.27,71	3      	2.38,24	3      	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Nazarova, Yuliya         	Назарова, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	55,61  	1      	1.55,90	1      	1.08,16	15     	1.56,66	1      	
Madaminova, Asiya        	Мадаминова, Асия         	LYB	RUS	59,41  	2      	2.07,79	4      	1.01,55	5      	2.04,48	5      	
Altynchurina, Valeriya   	Алтынчурина, Валерия     	LYA	RUS	59,80  	3      	2.05,70	3      	57,45  	2      	1.57,10	2      	
Terekhina, Mariya        	Терехина, Мария          	LYA	RUS	1.01,10	4      	2.05,58	2      	1.01,95	7      	2.04,28	4   PR 	
Nosova, Diana            	Носова, Диана            	LYA	RUS	1.01,65	5      	2.10,79	6      	1.01,44	4      	2.08,93	6      	
Tazova, Veronika         	Тазова, Вероника         	LYA	RUS	1.01,85	6      	2.13,14	7      	1.03,00	8      	2.11,36	8      	
Zaripova, Dilyara        	Зарипова, Диляра         	LYA	RUS	1.01,95	7      	2.18,64	9      	1.01,74	6      	2.10,58	7      	
Misbakhova, Kamilla      	Мисбахова, Камилла       	LYD	RUS	1.04,83	8   PR 	       	       	1.06,89	14     	       	       	
Kurnosova, Sofiya        	Курносова, София         	LYE	RUS	1.04,96	9      	2.19,05	10     	1.05,40	11     	2.12,33	10     	
Saveleva, Liana          	Савельева, Лиана         	LYB	RUS	1.05,65	10     	2.09,49	5      	53,17  	1      	2.00,36	3      	
Voronkova, Karina        	Воронкова, Карина        	LYA	RUS	1.05,70	11     	2.25,83	12     	1.04,93	10     	2.25,45	14     	
Simakova, Aleksandra     	Симакова, Александра     	LYB	RUS	1.05,91	12  PR 	2.46,26	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Badrtdinova, Kamilla     	Бадртдинова, Камилла     	LYA	RUS	1.06,36	13  PR 	2.26,06	13  PR 	1.06,32	13  PR 	2.22,75	13  PR 	
Khakimova, Saida         	Хакимова, Саида          	LYD	RUS	1.06,52	14     	2.27,16	14  PR 	1.03,86	9   PR 	2.21,40	12  PR 	
Gadzhiumarova, Zarina    	Гаджиумарова, Зарина     	LYC	RUS	1.06,83	15  PR 	2.49,16	18  PR 	1.10,03	16     	2.31,54	15  PR 	
Sorokina, Olesya         	Сорокина, Олеся          	LYA	RUS	1.08,35	16     	2.22,11	11     	1.05,84	12     	2.15,94	11     	
Ibatullina, Zarina       	Ибатуллина, Зарина       	LYA	RUS	1.17,31	17  PR 	2.54,85	20  PR 	1.15,22	20  PR 	2.49,75	19  PR 	
Forstman, Kseniya        	Форстман, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	1.17,36	18  PR 	       	       	1.11,62	18  PR 	       	       	
Baranova, Karina         	Баранова, Карина         	LYB	RUS	1.18,26	19  PR 	2.51,71	19  PR 	1.19,00	21     	2.43,28	17  PR 	
Dobrovolskaya, Valeriya  	Добровольская, Валерия   	LC1	RUS	1.20,05	20  PR 	2.44,35	16  PR 	1.19,32	22  PR 	2.44,71	18     	
Mubarakzyanova, Samira   	Мубаракзянова, Самира    	LYC	RUS	1.20,71	21  PR 	2.18,08	8   PR 	59,70  	3   PR 	2.12,30	9   PR 	
Minnulina, Ralina        	Миннулина, Ралина        	LYA	RUS	1.21,91	22  PR 	       	       	1.12,53	19  PR 	       	       	
Timokhina, Varvara       	Тимохина, Варвара        	LYA	RUS	1.22,65	23     	2.34,69	15     	1.10,80	17     	2.32,68	16     	
Kindinova, Darya         	Киндинова, Дарья         	LYA	RUS	1.32,93	24  PR 	3.05,89	21  PR 	1.19,78	23  PR 	3.05,93	21     	
Loginova, Elena (2006)   	Логинова, Елена (2006)   	LYA	RUS	1.36,46	25  PR 	3.11,86	22  PR 	1.24,36	24  PR 	2.56,33	20  PR 	
Kuzmina, Anzhela         	Кузьмина, Анжела         	LC2	RUS	1.44,83	26  PR 	       	       	1.26,06	25  PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Mazitova, Dilyara        	Мазитова, Диляра         	LA1	RUS	53,15  	1      	3.06,89	1      	1.58,83	1      	
Sapozhnikova, Svetlana   	Сапожникова, Светлана    	LB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.08,32	2   SB 	
Rakhmatullina, Maya      	Рахматуллина, Мая        	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.08,98	3      	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Golberg, Joni            	Гольберг, Йони           	MB2	RUS	43,13  	1      	2.17,65	1      	1.26,03	1   TR 	4.42,72	2      	
Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur      	Ахметханов, Ильнур       	MB2	RUS	43,70  	2      	2.19,26	2      	1.26,84	2      	4.49,10	3      	
Kaptelev, Artur          	Каптелев, Артур          	MB2	RUS	44,10  	3      	2.21,17	4      	1.27,25	3      	4.42,70	1      	
Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz       	Фахрутдинов, Аяз         	MB1	RUS	44,17  	4      	2.20,80	3      	1.32,80	4      	4.53,64	4      	
Znakov, Andrej           	Знаков, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	44,52  	5      	2.39,93	5      	1.34,14	5      	5.42,14	5      	
Tatarkin, Dmitrij        	Татаркин, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	47,04  	6      	2.52,28	6      	1.37,53	6   SB 	6.22,42	6   SB 	
Nikolaev, Roman (2002)   	Николаев, Роман (2002)   	MB1	RUS	48,91  	7   SB 	2.53,50	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kozlovskij, Pavel        	Козловский, Павел        	MB1	RUS	54,56  	8   PR 	3.09,31	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gajzullin, Dinis         	Гайзуллин, Динис         	MB2	RUS	58,83  	9   PR 	3.24,87	11  PR 	1.58,21	8   PR 	7.32,08	9   PR 	
Timurshin, Almaz         	Тимуршин, Алмаз          	MB1	RUS	59,00  	10  SB 	       	       	2.04,89	10  SB 	       	       	
Fajzrakhmanov, Ajnaz     	Файзрахманов, Айназ      	MB2	RUS	59,21  	11  PR 	3.17,08	9   PR 	1.55,02	7   PR 	6.37,65	7   PR 	
Khajberiev, Rustem       	Хайбериев, Рустем        	MB1	RUS	1.00,86	12  PR 	3.23,52	10  PR 	2.04,46	9   PR 	6.57,81	8   PR 	
Antonov, Anton           	Антонов, Антон           	M?	RUS	1.01,83	13  SB 	       	       	2.06,58	11  PR 	       	       	
Konovalov, Kirill        	Коновалов, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	1.12,06	14  PR 	       	       	2.24,04	12  PR 	       	       	
Minnekhuzin, Azat        	Миннехузин, Азат         	MB1	RUS	1.21,74	15  PR 	4.38,20	13  PR 	2.40,22	14  PR 	       	       	
Shajkhutdinov, Bulat     	Шайхутдинов, Булат       	MB1	RUS	1.27,85	16  PR 	       	       	2.32,10	13  PR 	       	       	
Vasilev, Daniil (2001)   	Васильев, Даниил (2001)  	MB2	RUS	       	       	4.36,57	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Matveev, Andrej          	Матвеев, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	44,03  	1      	2.23,03	1      	1.28,61	1      	5.00,33	1      	
Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MC1	RUS	48,56  	2      	2.57,09	5      	1.41,57	3      	5.51,81	3      	
Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MC2	RUS	48,96  	3      	2.30,97	2      	1.35,68	2      	5.26,40	2      	
Czarkov, Ivan            	Царьков, Иван            	MC1	RUS	51,55  	4      	2.49,13	3      	1.48,17	4      	6.07,66	4   PR 	
Zheleznov, Kirill        	Железнов, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	54,38  	5      	2.50,64	4      	1.52,96	5      	6.12,32	5   PR 	
Dadukov, Artur           	Дадуков, Артур           	MC1	RUS	55,55  	6      	3.03,04	7      	1.56,66	6      	6.30,94	6   PR 	
Safonov, Aleksej (2005)  	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)  	MC1	RUS	56,41  	7      	3.01,85	6      	1.58,13	7      	6.42,39	7   PR 	
Berestov, Dmitrij        	Берестов, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	57,89  	8      	3.06,88	8      	1.59,74	8      	6.52,57	8   PR 	
Obnosov, Aleksandr       	Обносов, Александр       	MC1	RUS	58,78  	9      	3.12,21	9      	2.02,30	9      	7.07,15	9   PR 	
Zaripov, Ajnur           	Зарипов, Айнур           	MC1	RUS	1.03,22	10     	3.21,78	10  PR 	2.13,87	10     	7.52,39	10  PR 	
Zinatov, Albert          	Зинатов, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	1.17,31	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                         	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Ryazanov, Vladimir       	Рязанов, Владимир        	MYA	RUS	52,23  	1      	1.55,60	1      	50,16  	1      	1.47,18	1      	
Bilaliev, Ajnur          	Билалиев, Айнур          	MYA	RUS	56,30  	2      	2.01,05	5      	57,80  	5      	1.57,30	4      	
Matveev, Ilya            	Матвеев, Илья            	MYA	RUS	56,58  	3      	2.01,04	4      	56,56  	3      	1.58,50	6      	
Brunov, Aleksandr        	Брунов, Александр        	MYB	RUS	57,10  	4      	2.02,97	6      	58,50  	7      	1.57,05	3      	
Ryazanov, Yaroslav       	Рязанов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	59,26  	5      	2.05,18	8      	58,91  	8      	2.06,62	8      	
Starokozhko, Artyom      	Старокожко, Артём        	MYB	RUS	1.02,18	6      	2.05,37	9      	57,56  	4      	2.06,93	9      	
Khajrutdinov, Salavat    	Хайрутдинов, Салават     	MYA	RUS	1.03,03	7      	2.11,40	10  PR 	1.01,52	10     	2.17,87	12     	
Antonov, Mikhail         	Антонов, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	1.05,38	8      	2.04,57	7      	59,89  	9      	2.06,31	7      	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz          	Билалиев, Айназ          	MYA	RUS	1.05,68	9      	1.58,40	3      	58,04  	6      	1.58,05	5      	
Zemdikhanov, Ilyas       	Земдиханов, Ильяс        	MYA	RUS	1.05,86	10     	1.57,66	2      	54,20  	2      	1.54,85	2      	
Aleksandrov, Danil (2006)	Александров, Данил (2006)	MYB	RUS	1.05,90	11     	2.21,62	12     	1.03,79	12     	2.16,77	11     	
Berestov, Aleksandr      	Берестов, Александр      	MYB	RUS	1.06,95	12     	2.24,70	14     	1.05,83	14     	2.27,39	14     	
Kosarev, Andrej          	Косарев, Андрей          	MYB	RUS	1.07,74	13     	2.19,28	11     	       	       	2.19,10	13     	
Savelev, Andrej (2006)   	Савельев, Андрей (2006)  	MYB	RUS	1.11,19	14     	       	       	1.09,70	17     	       	       	
Zinatov, Adel            	Зинатов, Адель           	MC1	RUS	1.11,91	15  PR 	2.35,84	16  PR 	1.09,44	16  PR 	2.28,72	15  PR 	
Praslov, Yaroslav        	Праслов, Ярослав         	MYA	RUS	1.14,15	16     	2.21,77	13  SB 	1.02,75	11     	2.13,71	10  SB 	
Fedotov, Daniil          	Федотов, Даниил          	MYC	RUS	1.15,58	17  PR 	2.41,68	17  PR 	1.13,88	19  PR 	2.47,18	17     	
Machin, Konstantin       	Мачин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	1.18,78	18     	2.32,21	15     	1.12,13	18     	2.29,37	16     	
Pokryshkin, Timur        	Покрышкин, Тимур         	MYD	RUS	1.24,93	19     	       	       	1.05,02	13     	       	       	
Tyulenev, Osman          	Тюленев, Осман           	MC1	RUS	1.27,58	20  PR 	2.45,59	18  PR 	1.29,26	20     	2.49,20	18     	
Fedyushin, Mikhail       	Федюшин, Михаил          	MYA	RUS	1.36,09	21  PR 	       	       	1.09,40	15  PR 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m 		500m   		
                         	                         			24 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Kayumov, Rafail          	Каюмов, Рафаил           	MB2	KAZ	53,46  	1   SB 	       	       	
Zinatov, Albert          	Зинатов, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	       	       	1.05,59	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names