Hjallis Æresløp
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
9 March 2019

Ladies - 12 år
Name                             			500m   		400m 		
Resell, Lina                     	LYA	NOR	57,23  	1      	48,01  	2   SB 	
Vestre, Karoline                 	LYB	NOR	57,33  	2      	46,39  	1   SB 	
Sundsvold, Tuva                  	LYA	NOR	1.08,06	3      	53,76  	3   SB 	
Brattgjerd, Marilén              	LYA	NOR	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                             			500m   		400m   		
Solem, Martine                   	LYB	NOR	52,67  	1      	43,53  	1   SB 	
Vårvik, Margrethe                	LYB	NOR	57,83  	2   PR 	49,02  	3   SB 	
Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen	LYB	NOR	58,79  	3   PR 	47,90  	2   SB 	
Fossum, Leah                     	LYB	NOR	1.13,49	4   PR 	1.08,84	4   SB 	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                             			500m   		400m   		
Olsen, Pauline Lysø              	LYC	NOR	55,11  	1      	44,82  	1      	
Jordet-Løvik, Åsne               	LYC	NOR	1.10,06	2      	56,25  	3      	
Hylen, Hedda                     	LYC	NOR	1.13,13	3      	59,77  	4      	
Skår, Tyra                       	LYC	NOR	1.18,59	4      	1.01,35	5   SB 	
Svee, Mia                        	LYC	NOR	1.28,82	5      	1.01,83	6   SB 	
Mazzetti, Alessandra             	LYC	NOR	       	       	47,85  	2      	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                             			100m   		100m   		400m   		
Hylen, Emma                      	LYE	NOR	15,38  	1   SB 	       	       	1.03,60	4      	
Haugnæss, Marie                  	LYD	NOR	15,75  	2      	       	       	54,69  	1      	
Opdahl-Njøs, Selma               	LYD	NOR	15,76  	3      	       	       	1.01,60	2      	
Oudhoff, Nori                    	LYD	NOR	16,25  	4      	       	       	1.10,16	5   SB 	
Østerlie, Mathilde Horn          	LYD	NOR	16,66  	5   SB 	       	       	1.03,31	3   SB 	
Fossum, Mira                     	LYD	NOR	18,07  	6      	       	       	1.10,48	6      	
Fossum, Vilma                    	LYF	NOR	18,71  	7      	       	       	1.13,00	7      	
Mogstad, Sofie Røstad            	L?	NOR	21,77  	8   SB 	23,82  	2      	       	       	
Ler, Andrea                      	L?	NOR	22,17  	9      	21,86  	1      	       	       	
Skår, Oda                        	LYF	NOR	22,18  	10     	26,54  	5      	       	       	
Jensen, Alma Molde               	L?	NOR	23,31  	11  SB 	24,87  	3      	       	       	
Texdahl-Bang, Elvira             	L?	NOR	25,65  	12  SB 	26,08  	4      	       	       	
Nilssen, Nanna A. K.             	L?	NOR	28,36  	13  SB 	30,17  	7      	       	       	
Mogstad, Sara Røstad             	L?	NOR	30,86  	14     	29,01  	6   SB 	       	       	
Nilssen, Hedda S. K.             	L?	NOR	1.08,98	15     	1.11,93	8      	       	       	

Men - Masters
Name                             			500m 		1000m  		
Willadsen, Bjørn                 	M55	NOR	45,90  	1      	1.33,03	2      	
Reitan, Trygve                   	M50	NOR	46,41  	2      	1.32,95	1      	
Andreassen, Jørn Egil            	M45	NOR	46,61  	3   SB 	1.37,41	3   PR 	
Haugnæss, Kurt                   	M45	NOR	48,77  	4   PR 	1.39,48	4   PR 	
Lackner, Alf Sebastian           	M40	NOR	50,63  	5   PR 	1.40,86	5   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                             			500m 		1000m  		
Langli, Anders Geving            	MB2	NOR	40,29  	1      	1.22,02	1      	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus           	MB2	NOR	40,77  	2      	1.23,08	2      	
Thingbø, Ruben                   	MB2	NOR	45,34  	3      	1.32,06	3      	

Men - Junior C
Name                             			500m   		1000m  		
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø       	MC2	NOR	41,83  	1      	1.24,83	1      	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg       	MC2	NOR	42,03  	2      	1.29,79	2      	
Aannø, Aron                      	MC1	NOR	44,11  	3      	1.30,20	3      	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø             	MC2	NOR	45,14  	4      	1.30,20	3      	
Langli, Martin Geving            	MC2	NOR	45,68  	5      	1.34,40	5      	
Vatn, Thomas                     	MC1	NOR	47,19  	6      	1.37,85	6      	
Vårvik, William                  	MC1	NOR	51,60  	7   PR 	1.51,53	7      	
Jordet-Løvik, Iver               	MC1	NOR	1.04,62	8      	2.15,49	8      	

Men - 12 år
Name                             			500m   		400m 		
Ulvan, Nicolai                   	MYA	NOR	49,80  	1      	41,02  	1   SB 	
Lannergård, Leon Skogstad        	MYA	NOR	59,45  	2      	45,74  	2   SB 	
Hildrum, Daniel                  	MYA	NOR	1.04,25	3      	52,62  	3   SB 	

Men - 11 år
Name                             			500m   		400m 		
Vorvik, William                  	MYB	NOR	54,86  	1      	44,35  	2      	
Kahn, Matheo                     	MYB	NOR	56,40  	2      	45,79  	3   SB 	
Lackner, Sebastian               	MYB	NOR	1.00,76	3      	48,74  	4   SB 	
Vårvik, Håkon                    	MYB	NOR	1.00,96	4      	49,05  	5   SB 	
Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad         	MYB	NOR	1.05,37	5      	41,91  	1   SB 	
Opdahl-Njøs, Gard                	MYB	NOR	1.07,63	6      	54,12  	6   SB 	

Men - 10 år
Name                             			500m   		400m   		
Høyer, Nathaniel                 	MYC	NOR	57,35  	1   PR 	47,54  	1   SB 	
Skjetlein, Iver                  	MYC	NOR	1.18,69	2   PR 	1.02,65	2   SB 	
Walker, Kevin                    	MYC	NOR	1.29,89	3      	1.05,16	3      	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                             			100m 		100m   		400m   		
Sundsvold, Thomas                	MYD	NOR	14,66  	1   SB 	       	       	56,31  	3      	
Olsen, Halvor Lysø               	MYE	NOR	14,70  	2      	       	       	54,02  	1      	
Tørum, Georg Stormo              	MYE	NOR	14,87  	3      	       	       	54,10  	2      	
Hellem, Nicholas                 	MYC	NOR	15,81  	4      	       	       	1.05,44	6      	
Gjølga, Falk                     	MYF	NOR	16,45  	5      	       	       	1.01,32	5      	
Hammernes, Ola                   	MYF	NOR	16,53  	6      	       	       	1.00,33	4      	
Heltne, Mats Digernes            	MYF	NOR	17,04  	7   SB 	       	       	1.08,21	8   SB 	
Hellem, Lucas                    	MYE	NOR	17,04  	7      	       	       	1.12,96	11     	
Urheim, Anton Marken             	MYD	NOR	17,10  	9      	       	       	1.07,56	7      	
Jensen, Frans Molde              	M?	NOR	17,45  	10  SB 	19,49  	2      	       	       	
Nordheim, Kasper Meistad         	M?	NOR	17,51  	11  SB 	19,01  	1      	       	       	
Sønderland, Kristian             	MYD	NOR	18,50  	12     	       	       	1.08,42	9      	
Svee, Jesper                     	MYF	NOR	18,58  	13  SB 	       	       	1.20,18	13  SB 	
Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård         	MYE	NOR	18,99  	14  SB 	       	       	1.08,97	10  SB 	
Mundal, Hans Myklegard           	M?	NOR	19,08  	15  SB 	20,77  	3      	       	       	
Gjølga, Hauk                     	MYF	NOR	19,09  	16  SB 	21,01  	4      	       	       	
Gjerde, Jacob Grydeland          	MYD	NOR	19,99  	17     	       	       	1.15,57	12  SB 	
Høyer, Gabriel                   	MYF	NOR	20,78  	18     	21,80  	5      	       	       	
Gjerde, Simen Grydeland          	M?	NOR	22,82  	19     	25,75  	8      	       	       	
Oudhoff, Eluin                   	M?	NOR	24,40  	20  SB 	25,56  	7      	       	       	
Texdahl-Bang, Sander             	M?	NOR	24,70  	21     	30,56  	9      	       	       	
Urheim, Ludvik Marken            	M?	NOR	25,65  	22     	22,65  	6      	       	       	
Hammernes, Martin                	M?	NOR	58,69  	23     	1.03,21	10     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names