Clubkampioenschap AIJC (Dag 1)
Alkmaar (NED)
10 March 2019

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		1500m  		
Koomen, Linda          	LSA	NED	45,77  	1      	2.23,29	2      	
Caravita, Claretta     	LN4	NED	46,88  	2      	       	WDR    	
Koomen, Maaike         	LSA	NED	47,01  	3      	2.22,06	1      	
Groot, Tamara          	LSA	NED	47,20  	4      	2.24,91	3      	
Zandijk, Daniëlle      	LSA	NED	47,97  	5      	2.34,30	4      	
van Tiel, Lotte        	LB2	NED	49,78  	6   SB 	       	       	
den Uil, Anne          	LSA	NED	50,39  	7      	2.34,85	5   SB 	
Daman, Iris            	LB1	NED	51,13  	8      	2.47,79	6      	
Blokland, Ida          	LB2	NED	51,35  	9   SB 	       	       	
de Koning, Lara        	LSA	NED	51,56  	10     	2.50,96	7      	
van der Veen, Isa      	LC1	NED	53,01  	11     	2.53,96	9      	
Kolk, Daisy            	LSA	NED	53,69  	12     	2.52,71	8      	
Kooge, Sara            	LC2	NED	55,46  	13     	3.09,85	10     	
Groothuizen, Romée     	LC2	NED	1.11,40	14     	3.13,08	11  SB 	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1500m  		
Hollenberg, Wesley     	MA2	NED	40,16  	1      	2.02,42	1      	
Frinking, Lennard      	MSA	NED	40,44  	2      	2.13,09	5   SB 	
Rosier, Sybrand        	MN1	NED	40,75  	3      	2.07,70	2      	
Groot, Joeri           	MSA	NED	41,04  	4      	2.08,63	4      	
Groot, Camiel          	MSA	NED	41,27  	5      	2.13,89	7      	
Koolhaas, Jurian       	MA1	NED	41,40  	6      	2.08,58	3      	
Wokke, Max             	MA1	NED	42,18  	7      	2.15,72	10     	
Jongkees, Casper       	MC2	NED	43,36  	8      	2.13,25	6      	
Groenewoud, Paul       	MC2	NED	43,43  	9      	2.20,50	12     	
Verboom, Ivar          	MB1	NED	43,47  	10     	2.23,57	18     	
Meije, Merle           	MA1	NED	43,59  	11     	2.15,44	9      	
Luijt, Ewout           	MSA	NED	43,84  	12     	2.21,84	14  SB 	
Duivenvoorden, Joop    	M35	NED	43,99  	13     	2.22,26	15     	
Schot, Stefan          	MA2	NED	44,17  	14     	2.17,20	11     	
van Rijn, Roy          	MSA	NED	44,36  	15     	2.15,28	8      	
Bottelier, Marco       	M50	NED	44,53  	16     	2.43,52	29     	
Potgieter, Stefan      	MB1	NED	44,84  	17     	2.22,74	16     	
Schot, Marco           	MB2	NED	45,40  	18     	2.23,24	17     	
Jansen, Daan           	MB2	NED	45,41  	19     	2.37,78	26     	
Kerssens, Ronald       	MN2	NED	45,46  	20  SB 	2.21,79	13  SB 	
Jantjes, Jan Jaap      	M50	NED	45,69  	21  SB 	2.25,83	20     	
Repko, Jeroen          	M30	NED	46,36  	22     	2.23,57	18     	
Zwaga, Gerlof          	M50	NED	46,66  	23     	2.25,83	20     	
Schot, Leon            	MC1	NED	46,91  	24     	2.36,51	25     	
Klepper, Eric          	M35	NED	47,06  	25     	       	WDR    	
de Jong, Sverre        	M30	NED	47,43  	26     	2.31,55	23  SB 	
Hamburger, Marc        	MN3	NED	48,05  	27     	2.37,91	27  SB 	
Groot, Cock            	M55	NED	48,32  	28     	2.30,13	22     	
Slendebroek, Wisse     	MC1	NED	49,27  	29     	2.34,11	24     	
Zijp, Jan              	M65	NED	50,28  	30     	2.53,56	30     	
Groot, Ad              	M55	NED	50,88  	31     	2.42,23	28     	
den Uil, Henk          	M60	NED	55,46  	32     	2.55,22	31     	
Morsch, Ton            	M70	NED	56,39  	33     	2.57,90	32     	

    
                

Native Language Names