Osadkina Memorial
Vologda (RUS)
2 - 3 March 2019

Ladies
Name                    	                       			500m 		100m 		500m 		
                        	                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Asonkova, Yuliya        	Асонкова, Юлия         	LA1	RUS	48,80  	1   SB 	11,69  	1   SB 	48,15  	1   SB 	
Antropova, Lyubov       	Антропова, Любовь      	LN1	RUS	49,96  	2      	12,09  	2   SB 	       	       	
Sokolova, Natalya       	Соколова, Наталья      	LA1	RUS	52,69  	3      	12,59  	3   SB 	52,94  	2      	
Khramczova, Irina       	Храмцова, Ирина        	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	56,00  	3   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                    	                       			500m 		100m 		500m 		
                        	                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Zhilina, Olga           	Жилина, Ольга          	LB1	RUS	47,67  	1   PR 	11,77  	2   SB 	       	       	
Borovikova, Polina      	Боровикова, Полина     	LB1	RUS	48,20  	2   PR 	11,73  	1   SB 	48,76  	3      	
Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)	Власова, Валерия (2003)	LB1	RUS	48,58  	3      	       	       	47,37  	2   SB 	
Smorudova, Kseniya      	Сморудова, Ксения      	LB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	45,23  	1      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                    	                       			500m   		100m 		500m		
                        	                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Krendeleva, Darina      	Кренделева, Дарина     	LC1	RUS	43,99  	1   TR 	10,78  	1   SB 	       	       	
Fadeeva, Alena          	Фадеева, Алена         	LC1	RUS	46,15  	2      	11,77  	2   SB 	       	       	
Zhdanova, Elizaveta     	Жданова, Елизавета     	LC2	RUS	47,51  	3      	11,97  	5   SB 	       	       	
Shapina, Darina         	Шапина, Дарина         	LC2	RUS	47,84  	4      	11,93  	4   SB 	       	       	
Nezgovorova, Alina      	Незговорова, Алина     	LC2	RUS	48,40  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Novozhilova, Anita      	Новожилова, Анита      	LC1	RUS	49,70  	6   SB 	11,81  	3   SB 	       	       	
Golda, Alla             	Голда, Алла            	LC2	RUS	50,51  	7      	11,99  	6   SB 	       	       	
Varina, Karina          	Варина, Карина         	LC1	RUS	51,75  	8   SB 	13,00  	10  SB 	       	       	
Matasova, Mariya        	Матасова, Мария        	LC1	RUS	51,80  	9   SB 	12,48  	7   SB 	       	       	
Golda, Ekaterina        	Голда, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	53,32  	10  PR 	12,95  	9   SB 	       	       	
Teplenicheva, Alina     	Тепленичева, Алина     	LC2	RUS	54,77  	11     	12,93  	8   SB 	       	       	
Belikova, Margarita     	Беликова, Маргарита    	LC2	RUS	55,65  	12     	13,70  	11  SB 	       	       	
Belova, Anna            	Белова, Анна           	L?	RUS	1.03,77	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yakunicheva, Mariya     	Якуничева, Мария       	L?	RUS	       	       	14,00  	12  SB 	       	       	
Lubenecz, Karina        	Лубенец, Карина        	L?	RUS	       	       	14,50  	13  SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                    	                       			500m   		100m 		500m 		
                        	                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Krasnoshhekova, Alena   	Краснощекова, Алена    	LYB	RUS	48,00  	1      	11,03  	1   SB 	47,83  	1      	
Dobychina, Natalya      	Добычина, Наталья      	LYA	RUS	53,85  	2      	12,46  	5   SB 	53,76  	3      	
Klimova, Anastasiya     	Климова, Анастасия     	LYB	RUS	54,99  	3      	12,39  	3   SB 	53,35  	2      	
Patyukova, Viktoriya    	Патюкова, Виктория     	LYB	RUS	55,60  	4      	12,42  	4   SB 	54,12  	4      	
Priporova, Kira         	Припорова, Кира        	LYB	RUS	56,35  	5      	12,38  	2   SB 	       	       	
Barbolina, Viktoriya    	Барболина, Виктория    	LYB	RUS	1.01,12	6      	13,24  	6   SB 	59,43  	5      	
Frolova, Mariya         	Фролова, Мария         	L?	RUS	1.01,90	7      	13,50  	7   SB 	59,99  	6   PR 	
Polikarpova, Marina     	Поликарпова, Марина    	LYB	RUS	1.07,12	8      	13,60  	8   SB 	       	       	
Gorchakova, Kira        	Горчакова, Кира        	L?	RUS	1.10,79	9   PR 	14,72  	12  SB 	       	       	
Gudkova, Darya          	Гудкова, Дарья         	L?	RUS	1.12,40	10     	14,00  	9   SB 	       	       	
Mikhajlova, Alisa       	Михайлова, Алиса       	L?	RUS	1.19,60	11  PR 	16,00  	13     	       	       	
Filippova, Arina        	Филиппова, Арина       	L?	RUS	1.19,85	12  PR 	14,67  	11  SB 	       	       	
Korableva, Kristina     	Кораблева, Кристина    	L?	RUS	       	       	14,19  	10  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                    	                       			500m 		100m 		500m 		
                        	                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	38,44  	1      	9,66   	2   SB 	37,92  	1      	
Moskvinov, Roman        	Москвинов, Роман       	M30	RUS	38,46  	2      	9,53   	1   SB 	38,16  	2      	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij      	Емельянов, Дмитрий     	MN3	RUS	39,84  	3      	10,53  	5   SB 	40,06  	3      	
Smyshlyaev, Eduard      	Смышляев, Эдуард       	M30	RUS	40,59  	4   SB 	10,46  	3   SB 	40,11  	4   SB 	
Chupkov, Vasilij        	Чупков, Василий        	MA1	RUS	41,98  	5   PR 	10,55  	6   SB 	41,81  	5   PR 	
Morzhev, Denis          	Моржев, Денис          	M30	RUS	42,72  	6   PR 	10,61  	8   SB 	43,71  	8      	
Dvoryakov, Renat        	Дворяков, Ренат        	MA2	RUS	42,80  	7      	10,49  	4   SB 	42,62  	6      	
Chusov, Nikolaj         	Чусов, Николай         	MSA	RUS	43,77  	8   SB 	10,86  	9   SB 	43,27  	7   SB 	
Botin, Maksim           	Ботин, Максим          	MA1	RUS	45,64  	9      	10,57  	7   SB 	45,23  	10  SB 	
Ermolin, Petr           	Ермолин, Петр          	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	44,31  	9   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                    	                       			500m 		100m 		500m 		
                        	                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Kartashov, Anton        	Карташов, Антон        	MB2	RUS	41,13  	1      	10,30  	1   SB 	40,78  	1      	
Ovchinnikov, Andrej     	Овчинников, Андрей     	MB2	RUS	43,18  	2      	10,63  	2   SB 	       	       	
Piotrovskij, Nikita     	Пиотровский, Никита    	MB2	RUS	45,56  	3   SB 	11,43  	3   SB 	       	       	
Gorshkov, Kirill        	Горшков, Кирилл        	MB2	RUS	47,77  	4   PR 	11,45  	4   SB 	48,00  	7      	
Suzdalenkov, Evgenij    	Суздаленков, Евгений   	MB1	RUS	48,65  	5   PR 	11,80  	5   SB 	47,38  	6   PR 	
Vasilev, Daniil (2)     	Васильев, Даниил (2)   	M?	RUS	53,38  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bragin, Egor            	Брагин, Егор           	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	41,69  	2      	
Fadeev, Artem           	Фадеев, Артем          	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	42,26  	3      	
Malashin, Maksim        	Малашин, Максим        	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	42,63  	4      	
Lomakin, Vadim          	Ломакин, Вадим         	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	43,90  	5      	

Men - Junior C
Name                    	                       			500m   		100m 		500m 		
                        	                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Ezichev, Artem          	Езичев, Артем          	MC2	RUS	40,90  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kukushkin, Stanislav    	Кукушкин, Станислав    	MC1	RUS	41,39  	2   SB 	10,39  	2   SB 	41,52  	1      	
Burcev, Ivan            	Бурцев, Иван           	MC2	RUS	42,17  	3   PR 	10,37  	1   SB 	42,16  	3   PR 	
Smyslov, Ilya           	Смыслов, Илья          	M?	RUS	43,08  	4      	10,50  	3   SB 	42,70  	5   PR 	
Nikitin, Stanislav      	Никитин, Станислав     	MC2	RUS	45,20  	5   PR 	10,95  	5   SB 	44,90  	6   PR 	
Skrebkov, Vladislav     	Скребков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	45,30  	6      	11,56  	18  SB 	45,58  	7      	
Shamchikov, Anton       	Шамчиков, Антон        	MC2	RUS	46,09  	7   PR 	11,47  	17  SB 	46,25  	13     	
Shikhov, Aleksandr      	Шихов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	46,43  	8      	11,17  	6   SB 	45,62  	8   PR 	
Konovalov, Artem        	Коновалов, Артем       	MC1	RUS	46,43  	8   PR 	11,45  	16  SB 	46,44  	15     	
Belyaev, Nikita (2004)  	Беляев, Никита (2004)  	MC1	RUS	46,55  	10     	11,30  	11  SB 	46,27  	14     	
Malovanov, Nikolaj      	Малованов, Николай     	MC1	RUS	46,66  	11  PR 	11,25  	10  SB 	46,07  	9   PR 	
Mezhakov, Igor          	Межаков, Игорь         	MC2	RUS	46,70  	12  PR 	11,17  	6   SB 	47,50  	17     	
Krasavin, Daniil        	Красавин, Даниил       	MC2	RUS	47,67  	13     	10,80  	4   SB 	46,18  	12  PR 	
Sokolov, Ilya           	Соколов, Илья          	MC1	RUS	48,74  	14     	11,36  	13  SB 	46,99  	16  PR 	
Smirnov, Sergej (2003)  	Смирнов, Сергей (2003) 	MC2	RUS	48,87  	15  PR 	11,39  	15  SB 	48,65  	20  PR 	
Zimin, Pavel            	Зимин, Павел           	MC1	RUS	49,03  	16     	12,00  	21  SB 	48,00  	19  PR 	
Rovba, Artemij          	Ровба, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	49,11  	17     	11,21  	8   SB 	46,16  	10  PR 	
Yakunichev, Dmitrij     	Якуничев, Дмитрий      	MC1	RUS	49,37  	18  PR 	11,77  	19  SB 	49,46  	22     	
Ivanov, Daniil (2005)   	Иванов, Даниил (2005)  	MC1	RUS	49,57  	19  PR 	11,37  	14  SB 	47,98  	18  PR 	
Ratushin, Andrej        	Ратушин, Андрей        	MC2	RUS	49,69  	20  PR 	11,87  	20  SB 	49,00  	21  PR 	
Bobrov, Stanislav       	Бобров, Станислав      	M?	RUS	50,63  	21  PR 	12,00  	21  SB 	50,65  	25     	
Evficz, Mikhail         	Евфиц, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	51,00  	22  PR 	       	       	50,55  	24  PR 	
Skomorokhov, Sevastyan  	Скоморохов, Севастьян  	MC1	RUS	51,99  	23     	12,78  	24  SB 	49,89  	23  PR 	
Chicheev, Fedor         	Чичеев, Федор          	M?	RUS	53,31  	24  PR 	12,41  	23  SB 	53,99  	28     	
Chernyaev, Aleksej      	Черняев, Алексей       	MC2	RUS	55,21  	25  PR 	       	       	53,63  	26  PR 	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (2003)	Горшков, Алексей (2003)	MC2	RUS	55,37  	26     	13,00  	25  SB 	53,87  	27  PR 	
Yukhman, Konstantin     	Юхман, Константин      	M?	RUS	59,95  	27  PR 	13,09  	26  SB 	       	       	
Yurkin, Semen           	Юркин, Семен           	M?	RUS	1.00,00	28     	13,47  	27  SB 	58,83  	30  PR 	
Bujnov, Timofej         	Буйнов, Тимофей        	MC1	RUS	1.02,00	29     	11,23  	9   SB 	46,17  	11  PR 	
Shherbakovas, Daniil    	Щербаковас, Даниил     	MC1	RUS	1.02,15	30     	11,30  	11  SB 	       	       	
Samosudov, Evgenij      	Самосудов, Евгений     	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	41,93  	2   PR 	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)   	Волков, Максим (2003)  	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	42,36  	4   PR 	
Varlygin, Pavel         	Варлыгин, Павел        	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	56,13  	29     	

Men - Junior D
Name                    	                       			500m   		100m 		500m   		
                        	                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006) 	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)	MYA	RUS	53,10  	1   PR 	12,13  	3   SB 	50,97  	2   PR 	
Vinogradov, Ilya        	Виноградов, Илья       	MYA	RUS	53,49  	2   PR 	12,75  	9   SB 	52,51  	4   PR 	
Smirnov, Maksim         	Смирнов, Максим        	M?	RUS	54,79  	3   PR 	11,85  	2   SB 	52,44  	3   PR 	
Khlupin, Mikhail        	Хлупин, Михаил         	M?	RUS	55,48  	4   PR 	12,58  	7   SB 	53,32  	5   PR 	
Kryakunov, Matvej       	Крякунов, Матвей       	MYA	RUS	55,79  	5      	12,56  	6   SB 	54,45  	6   PR 	
Yukhnov, Dmitrij        	Юхнов, Дмитрий         	MYB	RUS	55,98  	6   PR 	12,14  	4   SB 	56,16  	7      	
Kharyukov, Sergej       	Харюков, Сергей        	MYA	RUS	56,92  	7      	11,70  	1   SB 	50,50  	1      	
Sorokin, Stepan         	Сорокин, Степан        	MYB	RUS	57,97  	8      	12,58  	7   SB 	       	       	
Gladyshev, Ivan         	Гладышев, Иван         	M?	RUS	59,59  	9   PR 	12,18  	5   SB 	57,00  	8   PR 	
Makarov, Maksim         	Макаров, Максим        	MYA	RUS	1.00,00	10  PR 	13,00  	10  SB 	       	       	
Pyatiletov, Egor        	Пятилетов, Егор        	M?	RUS	1.02,00	11     	13,73  	14  SB 	       	       	
Turkin, Rostislav       	Туркин, Ростислав      	MYB	RUS	1.03,00	12     	13,68  	13  SB 	1.02,30	10     	
Voronkov, Savelij       	Воронков, Савелий      	M?	RUS	1.03,53	13  PR 	13,17  	12  SB 	       	       	
Sekretarev, Nikita      	Секретарев, Никита     	M?	RUS	1.03,60	14  PR 	13,12  	11  SB 	1.01,23	9   PR 	
Simonyan, Artem         	Симонян, Артем         	M?	RUS	       	       	14,60  	15  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names