World Allround Championships 2019
Calgary (CAN)
2 - 3 March 2019

Ladies
Name                     	                   			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         	                   			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Takagi, Miho             	                   	LSA	JPN	37,22  	1   PR 	4.00,16	8      	1.52,08	1   SB 	7.02,72	8   PR 	
Wüst, Ireen              	                   	L30	NED	38,46  	2   SB 	3.59,79	6   SB 	1.53,48	2      	6.59,80	7   SB 	
de Jong, Antoinette      	                   	LSA	NED	38,52  	3   PR 	3.58,25	2   SB 	1.53,96	6      	6.56,26	5   PR 	
Takagi, Nana             	                   	LSA	JPN	38,67  	4   PR 	4.08,18	16  SB 	1.55,40	10  SB 	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida              	                   	LSA	NOR	38,69  	5   PR 	4.04,14	12  SB 	1.55,42	11  SB 	       	       	
Han, Mei                 	韩梅                 	LN2	CHN	38,80  	6   SB 	4.14,60	23     	1.57,56	19     	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta      	Казелина, Елизавета	LN3	RUS	38,86  	7      	4.12,08	21     	1.55,73	13  SB 	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                   	LN4	CZE	38,91  	8   PR 	4.09,24	18  SB 	1.55,81	14  SB 	       	       	
Sato, Ayano              	                   	LN3	JPN	38,99  	9   PR 	4.08,13	15     	1.55,56	12  PR 	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie          	                   	LSA	CAN	39,02  	10     	4.01,77	9      	1.53,59	3   PR 	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                   	LSA	ITA	39,06  	11  PR 	4.06,11	14     	1.56,92	18     	       	       	
Achtereekte, Carlijn     	                   	LSA	NED	39,25  	12  PR 	3.58,70	4   SB 	1.53,93	5   PR 	6.50,12	3      	
Sáblíková, Martina       	                   	L30	CZE	39,32  	13  SB 	3.53,31	1   WR 	1.53,70	4   SB 	6.42,01	1   WR 	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения 	LSA	RUS	39,42  	14     	4.05,06	13     	1.55,09	8      	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina         	                   	LA2	POL	39,57  	15  PR 	4.13,28	22     	1.58,09	20  NRJ	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia        	Воронина, Наталья  	LSA	RUS	39,73  	16  SB 	3.59,48	5   SB 	1.55,93	15  SB 	6.59,25	6      	
Zueva, Marina            	Зуева, Марина      	LSA	BLR	40,03  	17     	3.59,80	7   SB 	1.54,83	7   NR 	6.53,19	4   NR 	
Wiklund, Ragne           	                   	LA2	NOR	40,03  	17  PR 	4.11,31	20     	1.58,64	21     	       	       	
Weidemann, Isabelle      	                   	LN4	CAN	40,34  	19  PR 	3.58,51	3   PR 	1.55,22	9   PR 	6.49,68	2   PR 	
Dufter, Roxane           	                   	LSA	GER	40,37  	20  SB 	4.08,57	17     	1.56,64	17     	       	       	
Maltais, Valerie         	                   	LSA	CAN	40,42  	21  PR 	4.03,20	10     	1.55,99	16     	       	       	
Alusalu, Saskia          	                   	LSA	EST	41,38  	22     	       	DQ     	       	WDR    	       	       	
Schoutens, Carlijn       	                   	LSA	USA	41,70  	23     	4.10,12	19  SB 	2.01,20	22  SB 	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia       	                   	L45	GER	       	DQ     	4.03,96	11  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                   			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                         	                   			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar   		
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine	                   	MSA	CAN	35,53  	1   PR 	6.43,35	23     	1.44,93	6   SB 	        	       	
Roest, Patrick           	                   	MN4	NED	35,74  	2   PR 	6.08,27	1   PR 	1.43,31	2   PR 	12.51,17	1      	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                   	MSA	NOR	35,85  	3   PR 	6.10,10	3      	1.43,11	1   SB 	12.56,91	3   PR 	
Bøkko, Håvard            	                   	M30	NOR	35,88  	4   SB 	6.29,43	20     	1.45,65	11  SB 	        	       	
Silovs, Haralds          	                   	M30	LAT	36,00  	5   SB 	6.24,80	15  SB 	1.45,24	9   SB 	13.54,14	8   SB 	
Henriksen, Sindre        	                   	MSA	NOR	36,12  	6      	6.26,64	18     	1.44,18	4   SB 	13.30,71	7   SB 	
Betti, Francesco         	                   	MA2	ITA	36,15  	7   SB 	6.34,97	21  SB 	1.46,98	17  NRJ	        	       	
Tsuchiya, Riku           	                   	MN2	JPN	36,18  	8   PR 	6.26,12	17  PR 	1.45,44	10  PR 	        	       	
Kramer, Sven             	                   	M30	NED	36,41  	9      	6.08,83	2   SB 	1.43,87	3   SB 	13.00,93	4   SB 	
de Vries, Douwe          	                   	M35	NED	36,46  	10  PR 	6.12,72	4      	1.44,24	5   PR 	13.01,44	5      	
Wenger, Livio            	                   	MSA	SUI	36,52  	11  PR 	6.22,00	11  SB 	1.45,04	8   SB 	        	       	
Swings, Bart             	                   	MSA	BEL	36,71  	12     	6.23,46	13     	1.44,96	7   SB 	        	       	
Mann, Lukas              	                   	MA2	GER	36,86  	13  PR 	6.36,46	22     	1.47,07	18  PR 	        	       	
Giovannini, Andrea       	                   	MSA	ITA	36,89  	14     	6.22,31	12     	1.46,36	14  SB 	        	       	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke        	                   	MSA	JPN	36,93  	15  PR 	6.19,76	10     	1.46,68	15  PR 	        	       	
Cepuran, Ethan           	                   	MA2	USA	37,06  	16  PR 	6.44,81	24     	1.49,49	24     	        	       	
Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей   	MN4	RUS	37,10  	17  SB 	6.26,92	19     	1.48,77	23     	        	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly        	Михайлов, Виталий  	M30	BLR	37,24  	18  SB 	6.23,54	14     	1.47,38	19  SB 	        	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                   	M30	CAN	37,31  	19  SB 	6.13,20	5   SB 	1.46,03	12  SB 	12.53,15	2   SB 	
Semerikov, Danila        	Семериков, Данила  	MSA	RUS	37,48  	20     	6.13,75	6      	1.47,96	20  PR 	13.18,92	6      	
Belchos, Jordan          	                   	M30	CAN	37,51  	21  SB 	6.17,90	8      	1.46,69	16  PR 	        	       	
Beckert, Patrick         	                   	MSA	GER	37,59  	22  PR 	6.15,99	7      	1.46,24	13  SB 	        	       	
Malfatti, Michele        	                   	MSA	ITA	38,37  	23  SB 	6.25,71	16     	1.48,72	22  PR 	        	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald      	                   	MSA	DEN	38,45  	24  PR 	6.18,25	9   NR 	1.48,29	21  SB 	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names