Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
2 March 2019

Ladies
Name                   	            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Beuling, Femke         	            	LA2	NED	38,36  	1   PR 	1.17,65	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Femke             	            	LA1	NED	38,96  	2      	       	       	2.00,39	1      	       	       	
Zhang, Lina            	张丽娜         	LN2	CHN	39,58  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Lin, Xue               	林雪          	LA2	CHN	39,64  	4      	1.29,65	6      	       	       	       	       	
Poutsma, Selma         	            	LN1	NED	39,83  	5   PR 	1.20,43	2      	       	       	       	       	
Lugters, Maud          	            	LA1	NED	39,83  	5      	1.21,49	3      	       	       	       	       	
Sha, Yuning            	沙宇宁         	LSA	CHN	39,87  	7      	1.27,96	5      	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Xinmiao (2000)  	张鑫淼 (2000)  	LA1	CHN	40,56  	8   SB 	       	       	2.07,44	4   SB 	       	       	
Hai, Tiange            	海天鸽         	LA1	CHN	40,61  	9      	       	       	2.09,04	5   SB 	       	       	
Wang, Jingyi           	王晶漪         	LB1	CHN	40,97  	10  PR 	       	       	2.05,75	2      	       	       	
Yang, Binyu            	杨滨瑜         	LB1	CHN	41,05  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.25,39	1   SB 	
Gao, Chenxi            	高晨曦         	LC2	CHN	41,34  	12     	       	       	       	       	4.26,02	2   PR 	
Hendriks, Dieke        	            	LA2	NED	42,54  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.32,29	3   PR 	
Jonkers, Sterre        	            	LN1	NED	42,75  	14     	       	       	2.07,26	3      	       	       	
Papilaja, Jami         	            	LN2	INA	44,45  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bouaziz, Yasmine       	            	LC2	NED	49,42  	16     	1.27,07	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Klink, Quinty      	            	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.18,86	6      	       	       	

Men
Name                   	            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Ntab, Dai Dai          	            	MSA	NED	35,03  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hou, Kaibo             	侯凯博         	MA1	CHN	35,62  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Greig, Daniel          	            	MSA	AUS	36,00  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liu, An (1996)         	刘安 (1996)   	MN3	CHN	36,11  	4      	1.13,99	3      	       	       	       	       	
Diniz, Sebas           	            	MB2	NED	36,16  	5   PR 	1.12,14	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Xu, Yutong             	徐钰童         	MSA	CHN	36,42  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Cong, Bochen           	丛搏辰         	MSA	CHN	36,48  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Niels          	            	MN1	NED	37,06  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin         	            	MA2	NED	37,07  	9      	       	       	1.54,69	2      	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jens         	            	MA2	NED	37,23  	10  PR 	       	       	1.54,30	1   PR 	       	       	
Yang, Yang (2000)      	杨阳 (2000)   	MA1	CHN	37,34  	11     	1.16,83	8      	       	       	       	       	
Spruit, Daan           	            	MB2	NED	37,73  	12     	       	       	1.55,15	4      	       	       	
den Draak Borm, Michael	            	MA2	NED	37,92  	13  PR 	1.16,07	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brink, Joris           	            	MN1	NED	38,02  	14  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Hofker, Tom            	            	MA2	NED	38,14  	15  PR 	1.13,99	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mao, Tianze            	毛天泽         	MA2	CHN	38,22  	16     	       	       	1.55,07	3      	       	       	
Maatman, Mervin        	            	MB2	NED	38,29  	17     	1.15,72	5      	       	       	       	       	
Balk, Milo             	            	MN1	NED	38,32  	18     	1.16,59	7      	       	       	       	       	
de Wolff, Pepijn       	            	MN1	NED	38,58  	19  PR 	1.18,92	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yang, Dongsheng        	杨东生         	MB2	CHN	38,61  	20     	       	       	       	       	4.10,74	5      	
Chen, Chuang           	陈闯          	MA1	CHN	38,72  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.03,76	2      	
van Dijk, Nino         	            	MN2	NED	38,86  	22     	       	       	1.55,57	5      	       	       	
van der Elst, Daan     	            	MB2	NED	38,99  	23  PR 	       	       	1.58,16	7   PR 	       	       	
Valentijn, Bart        	            	MN1	NED	39,04  	24  PR 	       	       	2.00,52	8      	       	       	
Wysocki, Szymon        	            	MSA	POL	39,16  	25  PR 	1.18,37	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pluijgers, Jarno       	            	MB2	NED	39,19  	26     	       	       	       	       	4.05,84	3      	
Xuan, Bowen            	宣博文         	MSA	CHN	39,72  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Sinke, Jasper          	            	MB1	NED	39,72  	27  PR 	       	       	2.04,73	9   PR 	       	       	
Koolhaas, Jurian       	            	MA1	NED	39,85  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.14,54	6   PR 	
Kuiper, Kevin          	            	MB1	NED	40,49  	30     	1.23,07	11     	       	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan          	            	M30	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kersten, Cornelius     	            	MSA	GBR	       	       	1.13,05	2      	       	       	       	       	
de Graaf, Max          	            	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.57,38	6      	       	       	
Visscher, Max          	            	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,44	1      	
Slotegraaf, Remo       	            	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,63	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names