Puchar Polski - Grand Prix Finał
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
2 - 3 March 2019

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Baran, Martyna         	LA1	POL	41,69  	1      	       	DNS    	1.24,18	2      	       	       	
Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LN4	POL	41,81  	2      	2.11,50	1   SB 	1.23,70	1   SB 	       	       	
Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	43,63  	3      	       	       	1.29,28	5      	4.49,23	2   SB 	
Hajduk, Joanna         	LN1	POL	43,80  	4      	2.16,12	2   SB 	1.26,92	3      	4.45,13	1   SB 	
Sorenson, Abigail      	LB1	USA	43,98  	5   PR 	2.16,83	3   PR 	1.30,59	7      	4.57,48	3      	
Szymańska, Klaudia     	LA2	POL	44,49  	6      	2.20,89	5      	1.29,39	6      	4.57,64	4   SB 	
Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	45,51  	7   PR 	2.25,94	8      	1.32,97	11     	       	       	
Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	45,58  	8      	2.26,02	9      	       	       	5.04,79	6   PR 	
Pluta, Zofia           	LB1	POL	45,62  	9   PR 	2.24,95	7   PR 	1.32,47	9      	       	       	
Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	45,68  	10  PR 	2.26,11	10  PR 	1.34,14	13  PR 	       	       	
Wargala, Julia         	LC1	POL	45,74  	11     	2.19,63	4      	1.30,96	8      	5.03,14	5   PR 	
Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	45,78  	12     	2.26,38	11     	1.32,63	10  PR 	       	       	
Urizar-Rojas, Victoria 	LN1	POL	45,90  	13     	2.27,90	12  PR 	1.33,72	12  PR 	5.21,24	9   PR 	
Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	45,97  	14     	       	DNS    	1.36,92	17     	       	       	
Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	46,74  	15  PR 	2.35,86	19     	1.36,16	15     	5.31,09	10  PR 	
Krośnia, Karolina      	LC2	POL	46,98  	16     	2.41,64	23  PR 	1.45,25	25     	       	       	
Krzyżańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	46,99  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Jagoda       	LB2	POL	47,04  	18  PR 	       	       	1.37,10	18     	       	       	
Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	47,05  	19     	2.33,49	17     	       	       	5.45,20	12  PR 	
Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	47,16  	20     	2.24,83	6   PR 	1.34,54	14     	       	       	
Mańkowska, Julia       	LB1	POL	47,72  	21  PR 	2.32,00	15  PR 	1.37,38	19  PR 	       	DQ     	
Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	47,95  	22     	2.28,91	13     	       	       	5.20,79	8   PR 	
Kania, Maria           	LA1	POL	48,63  	23  PR 	2.31,47	14  PR 	1.36,69	16  PR 	       	       	
Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	48,87  	24  PR 	2.40,02	21  PR 	1.41,46	22  PR 	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	48,96  	25     	2.33,42	16  PR 	       	       	5.11,90	7   PR 	
Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	49,06  	26     	2.34,34	18     	1.39,99	20     	       	       	
Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	49,39  	27     	2.44,26	25  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Adamska, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	49,98  	28  PR 	2.41,21	22  PR 	1.42,45	23  PR 	5.43,78	11  PR 	
Matuła, Jagoda         	LB1	POL	50,08  	29  PR 	2.37,36	20  PR 	1.40,06	21  PR 	       	       	
Stapińska, Magdalena   	LC1	POL	50,65  	30     	2.46,55	26  PR 	1.47,12	28  PR 	       	       	
Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	50,66  	31     	2.46,76	27     	1.44,55	24     	       	       	
Kalityńska, Julia      	LB1	POL	50,94  	32  PR 	2.49,12	29  PR 	1.45,70	26  PR 	       	       	
Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	52,49  	33  PR 	2.47,39	28  PR 	1.46,76	27  PR 	       	       	
Drabik, Maria          	LC2	POL	55,65  	34  PR 	2.55,90	30  PR 	1.55,70	30  SB 	6.16,36	13  PR 	
Śnieżek, Dominika      	LB2	POL	55,69  	35     	2.43,15	24  PR 	1.51,64	29  PR 	       	       	
Wróbel, Agata          	LA1	POL	58,58  	36  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Klauza, Hanna          	LC1	POL	59,27  	37  PR 	3.30,92	31  PR 	2.09,40	31  PR 	       	       	
Płończyk, Maja         	LA1	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.27,28	4      	       	       	
Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		300m 		
                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	48,62  	1      	1.45,18	1      	48,62  	13     	1.44,43	1      	       	       	
Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	51,08  	2      	       	       	49,82  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	52,05  	3      	       	       	51,40  	21     	       	       	       	       	
Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	53,71  	4      	       	       	53,58  	24     	1.49,97	2   PR 	       	       	
Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	55,53  	5   PR 	       	       	54,59  	25  PR 	       	       	34,61  	3   SB 	
Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Baran, Martyna         	LA1	POL	       	       	       	       	41,53  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Płończyk, Maja         	LA1	POL	       	       	       	       	41,60  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	45,20  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	       	       	       	       	45,71  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	       	       	       	       	46,09  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	46,37  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	       	       	       	       	46,68  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	47,04  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	47,48  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Korśnia, Karolina      	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	47,52  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	       	       	       	       	47,79  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kania, Maria           	LA1	POL	       	       	       	       	48,31  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	48,91  	14  PR 	       	       	30,49  	1   SB 	
Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	49,81  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Matuła, Jagoda         	LB1	POL	       	       	       	       	50,23  	17     	       	       	       	       	
Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	50,52  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Kalityńska, Julia      	LB1	POL	       	       	       	       	50,98  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Stapińska, Magdalena   	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	51,34  	20     	       	       	       	       	
Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	       	       	       	       	52,17  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	53,42  	23  PR 	       	       	33,68  	2   SB 	
Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	54,73  	26     	       	       	34,65  	4      	
Śnieżek, Dominika      	LB2	POL	       	       	       	       	55,13  	27     	       	       	       	       	
Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	58,71  	28  PR 	       	       	35,89  	5      	
Klauza, Hanna          	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	1.00,11	29     	       	       	       	       	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.00,29	30     	       	       	36,24  	6   SB 	
Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.03,03	31  PR 	       	       	37,87  	7   SB 	
Bogocz, Bianka         	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.04,47	32  PR 	       	       	39,30  	8   SB 	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Kania, Marek           	MN1	POL	36,97  	1   PR 	       	       	4.15,40	1   SB 	1.58,06	2      	7.23,51	1   PR 	
Miahchylau, Raman      	MA1	POL	37,45  	2      	1.17,62	1      	       	       	2.02,36	3   SB 	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz         	MN2	POL	38,71  	3      	       	       	4.18,11	2   SB 	1.58,03	1      	7.39,18	4      	
Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	39,83  	4      	1.24,58	6      	       	       	2.12,87	12  PR 	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	40,10  	5      	1.22,21	4      	4.37,30	7      	2.09,71	9      	       	       	
Busse, Kacper          	MA1	POL	40,21  	6      	1.19,47	2      	       	       	2.02,97	4   PR 	       	       	
Karczewski, Karol      	MA1	POL	40,76  	7      	1.20,99	3      	4.25,59	4      	2.04,37	5   PR 	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN2	POL	41,24  	8      	1.22,83	5   PR 	       	       	2.07,73	7   PR 	       	       	
Rybiński, Kamil        	MB2	POL	41,82  	9      	1.25,59	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech     	MC2	POL	41,84  	10     	       	       	4.29,21	6      	2.10,17	10     	       	DNS    	
Dulewicz, Maciej       	MB2	POL	41,92  	11     	       	       	4.19,21	3      	2.05,72	6      	7.28,45	2   PR 	
Wuls, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	41,97  	12  PR 	1.25,14	7   PR 	       	       	2.11,08	11  PR 	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MB2	POL	42,57  	13     	1.26,26	10     	4.25,78	5      	       	       	7.35,96	3   PR 	
Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB1	POL	42,77  	14     	       	       	4.37,69	8   PR 	       	       	8.01,12	5   PR 	
Koczergo, Hubert       	MB1	POL	42,91  	15  PR 	1.32,11	11  PR 	5.34,09	12  PR 	2.24,34	13  PR 	       	       	
Zerek, Eryk            	MC2	POL	43,15  	16  PR 	       	       	5.04,84	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Brzozowski, Kacper     	MB2	POL	43,32  	17     	1.25,20	8   PR 	4.48,21	10  PR 	2.07,80	8   PR 	8.37,66	7   PR 	
Korneluk, Artur        	MC2	POL	44,79  	18     	1.34,34	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Góra, Natan            	MC2	POL	45,17  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.26,12	14  PR 	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MC1	POL	45,62  	20     	1.32,14	12     	       	       	       	       	8.21,79	6   PR 	
Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	47,45  	21  PR 	1.37,19	14  PR 	       	       	2.27,97	15  PR 	       	       	
Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	47,59  	22     	1.42,82	16     	       	       	2.54,20	18     	       	       	
Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	47,68  	23     	1.39,25	15  PR 	       	       	2.31,12	16  PR 	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MC1	POL	48,92  	24     	1.43,64	17     	       	       	2.33,10	17     	       	       	
Koprek, Dominik        	MB1	POL	54,41  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kowalski, Filip        	MA2	POL	       	       	       	       	4.42,25	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                   			500m 		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		300m 		
                       			2 Mar  		2 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		3 Mar  		
Bielas, Mikołaj        	MYA	POL	43,18  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kristensen, John Ivar  	M45	NOR	43,25  	2      	2.16,05	1   SB 	       	       	1.28,15	3   SB 	       	       	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	44,80  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	45,25  	4   PR 	       	       	45,95  	7      	1.30,97	4      	       	       	
Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	47,25  	5      	2.30,76	2   PR 	47,13  	8      	1.38,13	5      	       	       	
Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	49,97  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miahchylau, Raman      	MA1	POL	       	       	       	       	38,04  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	40,17  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Karczewski, Karol      	MA1	POL	       	       	       	       	40,59  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kowalski, Filip        	MA2	POL	       	       	       	       	42,91  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB1	POL	       	       	       	       	43,31  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	45,89  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	47,19  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MC1	POL	       	       	       	       	48,64  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	57,00  	11  PR 	       	       	34,87  	2   SB 	
Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	57,50  	12  PR 	       	       	35,13  	3   SB 	
Węcławek, Kryspin      	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	57,72  	13  PR 	       	       	36,39  	5      	
Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.00,26	14  PR 	       	       	36,63  	7   SB 	
Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.00,75	15     	       	       	35,96  	4      	
Mamcarz, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.01,66	16  PR 	       	       	36,52  	6      	
Buza, Jakub            	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.01,79	17     	       	       	36,93  	8      	
Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.01,81	18     	       	       	32,62  	1   SB 	
Koprek, Dominik        	MB1	POL	       	       	       	       	1.09,83	19     	       	       	       	       	
Węcławek, Marcel       	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.10,51	20  PR 	       	       	44,25  	9      	
Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Busse, Kacper          	MA1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,11	1      	       	       	
Zerek, Eryk            	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,90	2      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names