Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3)
Perm (RUS)
9 - 10 February 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	45,65  	1      	2.30,13	3      	1.37,69	2      	5.29,13	5      	
Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	46,37  	2      	2.25,09	1      	1.36,29	1      	5.07,76	1      	
Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	46,95  	3      	2.33,30	4      	1.37,93	4      	5.34,94	7      	
Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	47,03  	4      	2.29,07	2      	1.37,92	3      	5.24,66	2      	
Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	47,76  	5      	2.34,02	6      	1.40,80	6      	5.58,96	12     	
Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	48,50  	6      	2.35,38	7      	1.41,74	9      	5.26,93	4      	
Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	48,55  	7      	2.33,54	5      	1.42,35	10     	5.33,33	6      	
Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	48,57  	8      	2.36,78	8      	1.40,19	5   SB 	       	DNS    	
Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	48,91  	9      	2.43,73	15     	1.45,91	15     	5.56,72	11     	
Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	49,25  	10     	2.37,60	9      	1.43,16	12     	5.48,34	9      	
SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	49,27  	11     	2.40,54	12     	1.41,71	8      	5.50,07	10  PR 	
Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	49,70  	12     	2.38,17	10     	1.41,65	7      	5.41,60	8      	
Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	49,87  	13     	2.42,22	13     	1.43,20	13     	6.04,74	14     	
Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	49,92  	14     	2.38,91	11  PR 	1.42,95	11     	5.26,54	3   PR 	
Vlasova, Polina             	Власова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	50,66  	15     	2.43,54	14     	1.45,85	14     	       	DNS    	
Zolotova, Lyubov            	Золотова, Любовь          	LB1	RUS	51,67  	16  PR 	2.52,48	17  PR 	1.50,38	16  SB 	       	       	
Vshivkova, Elizaveta        	Вшивкова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	52,57  	17  SB 	2.53,07	18  SB 	1.55,54	19  SB 	6.19,75	16  PR 	
Makurina, Kseniya           	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	1.04,73	18     	2.57,82	19  SB 	1.50,41	17  PR 	6.09,73	15  PR 	
Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.50,86	16     	1.54,92	18     	6.03,54	13  PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                          			500m   		1500m		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	47,91  	1      	       	       	1.39,70	2      	5.44,46	11     	
Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	48,24  	2      	       	       	1.37,84	1      	5.34,19	4      	
Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	48,41  	3      	       	       	1.39,75	3      	5.41,76	10     	
Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	48,73  	4      	       	       	1.41,97	5      	5.32,22	2      	
Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	48,74  	5      	       	       	1.40,00	4      	5.34,53	5      	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya       	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	48,82  	6      	       	       	1.42,35	6      	5.19,54	1      	
Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	49,02  	7   PR 	       	       	1.42,46	7   PR 	5.40,48	9      	
Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	49,54  	8   PR 	       	       	1.45,94	13     	6.04,48	17     	
Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна          	LYA	RUS	49,86  	9      	       	       	1.47,82	15     	       	       	
Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	50,00  	10  SB 	       	       	1.44,54	10     	5.35,13	6   PR 	
Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	50,49  	11     	       	       	1.49,11	16     	5.53,26	13  PR 	
Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	50,60  	12  PR 	       	       	1.44,63	11     	5.39,65	8      	
Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	50,69  	13     	       	       	1.43,50	8      	5.46,53	12     	
Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LC2	RUS	50,74  	14     	       	       	1.46,94	14     	5.58,37	15     	
Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	51,10  	15  PR 	       	       	1.44,64	12     	5.33,18	3      	
Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	52,04  	16     	       	       	1.43,57	9      	5.36,80	7   PR 	
Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	53,80  	17     	       	       	1.50,57	18  SB 	5.58,23	14     	
Dmitrieva, Sofiya           	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	RUS	54,27  	18  PR 	       	       	1.58,71	22  SB 	6.39,91	20  PR 	
Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	55,10  	19     	       	       	1.53,58	21     	       	       	
Lukshina, Aleksandra        	Лукшина, Александра       	L?	RUS	55,10  	19  PR 	       	       	1.51,98	19  PR 	6.14,83	19  PR 	
Zueva, Elizaveta            	Зуева, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	58,57  	21     	       	       	1.52,07	20  SB 	6.10,80	18  PR 	
Churakova, Darya            	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.09,96	22     	       	       	1.49,43	17  SB 	6.01,15	16  PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                          			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m		
                            	                          			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	41,85  	1      	4.41,29	3   PR 	2.11,73	1      	       	       	
Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	42,03  	2   PR 	5.33,52	13  PR 	2.26,74	10     	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	42,28  	3      	4.43,91	4      	2.14,76	5      	       	       	
Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	42,51  	4      	4.45,26	6      	2.15,90	6      	       	       	
Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	42,70  	5      	4.36,00	1      	2.11,79	2      	       	       	
Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	42,80  	6      	4.44,12	5      	2.12,45	4      	       	       	
Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	42,84  	7      	4.57,67	8      	2.18,16	7      	       	       	
Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	42,85  	8      	4.36,88	2      	2.12,12	3      	       	       	
Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	43,37  	9   SB 	5.16,20	12  SB 	2.28,73	11     	       	       	
Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB1	RUS	44,54  	10     	5.14,64	11  PR 	2.21,68	8   PR 	       	       	
Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	44,88  	11     	5.03,00	9   PR 	2.29,24	12     	       	       	
Yakovlev, Egor              	Яковлев, Егор             	MB1	RUS	45,02  	12     	4.49,57	7   PR 	2.39,56	14     	       	       	
Anashhenko, Egor            	Анащенко, Егор            	MB2	RUS	45,12  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pyankov, Mark               	Пьянков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	45,44  	14  PR 	5.06,00	10  PR 	2.26,29	9   PR 	       	       	
Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)    	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MB1	RUS	45,51  	15     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Noskov, Egor (2002)         	Носков, Егор (2002)       	MB1	RUS	45,96  	16     	5.35,99	14  PR 	2.31,94	13  PR 	       	       	
Starikovich, Vladislav      	Старикович, Владислав     	MB1	RUS	47,06  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chvirov, Danil              	Чвиров, Данил             	M?	RUS	47,21  	18  PR 	       	       	2.42,85	15  PR 	       	       	
Gavshin, Maksim             	Гавшин, Максим            	M?	RUS	48,13  	19  PR 	5.52,84	15  PR 	2.46,37	16     	       	       	
Nazin, Vladimir             	Назин, Владимир           	M?	RUS	1.07,14	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m		
                            	                          			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	41,48  	1      	2.16,79	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	42,84  	2      	2.23,91	5      	1.30,75	3      	       	       	
Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	42,96  	3      	2.22,54	4      	1.30,91	4      	       	       	
Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	43,31  	4      	2.19,41	3      	1.29,27	2   PR 	       	       	
Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	43,58  	5      	2.18,26	2      	1.28,37	1      	       	       	
Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	44,66  	6      	2.23,92	6      	1.33,96	8      	       	       	
Tretyakov, Vladislav        	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	45,03  	7   PR 	2.29,06	10  PR 	1.32,80	5   PR 	       	       	
Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	45,29  	8   PR 	2.28,32	9      	1.32,94	6   PR 	       	       	
Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,43  	9      	2.38,50	17     	1.35,46	12     	       	       	
Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	45,60  	10  PR 	2.34,45	14     	1.35,13	10  SB 	       	       	
Chupurnov, Nikita           	Чупурнов, Никита          	M?	RUS	45,66  	11  PR 	2.30,70	11  PR 	1.35,20	11  PR 	       	       	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	45,78  	12  PR 	2.27,68	7   PR 	1.34,90	9   SB 	       	       	
Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	46,02  	13     	2.36,75	15     	1.37,12	17     	       	       	
Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	46,04  	14     	2.37,29	16     	1.36,12	14     	       	       	
Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	46,49  	15     	       	DQ     	1.35,71	13  PR 	       	       	
Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	47,00  	16  PR 	2.28,16	8      	1.33,39	7   PR 	       	       	
Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	47,66  	17  PR 	2.33,85	13     	1.36,42	16  PR 	       	       	
Pushin, Ilya                	Пушин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	48,40  	18  PR 	2.38,86	18  PR 	1.36,36	15  PR 	       	       	
Redkin, Artem               	Редькин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	48,60  	19     	       	DQ     	1.40,02	19  SB 	       	       	
Sergeev, Vladimir           	Сергеев, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	48,64  	20     	2.51,30	23  PR 	1.40,04	20  PR 	       	       	
Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	RUS	48,82  	21  PR 	2.33,20	12  PR 	1.39,56	18     	       	       	
Kislyakov, Dmitrij (2005)   	Кисляков, Дмитрий (2005)  	MYA	RUS	51,96  	22  PR 	       	       	1.56,48	29  PR 	       	       	
Lbov, Egor                  	Лбов, Егор                	MC1	RUS	52,50  	23     	2.52,74	24     	1.46,60	23  SB 	       	       	
Kazhin, Aleksej             	Кажин, Алексей            	MC1	RUS	52,54  	24  PR 	2.54,32	25  PR 	1.47,64	25  PR 	       	       	
Kozyukov, Mikhail           	Козюков, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	52,74  	25  PR 	2.59,16	26  PR 	1.55,50	27  PR 	       	       	
Loginov, Kirill             	Логинов, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	53,11  	26     	2.49,80	22  PR 	1.47,13	24  PR 	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)      	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	54,75  	27  PR 	2.46,94	20  PR 	1.44,89	21  PR 	       	       	
Ryaguzov, Pavel             	Рягузов, Павел            	MYA	RUS	55,14  	28  PR 	       	       	1.55,67	28  PR 	       	       	
Klochko, Ivan               	Клочко, Иван              	MYA	RUS	57,73  	29  PR 	       	       	2.06,57	30  PR 	       	       	
Masnenko, Yaroslav          	Масненко, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	58,37  	30  PR 	       	       	2.12,00	31  PR 	       	       	
Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	1.00,91	31     	2.47,85	21     	1.49,30	26     	       	       	
Shadrin, Egor               	Шадрин, Егор              	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.46,57	19     	1.46,12	22     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names