Italy - Junior Allround Championships 2019
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
23 - 24 February 2019

Ladies - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Gretter, Linda              	LA2	ITA	43,83  	1      	2.26,63	2      	1.29,29	2      	5.22,31	2      	
Maffei, Federica            	LA1	ITA	43,84  	2      	2.12,07	1      	1.24,54	1      	4.45,96	1      	
Fausti, Maria Chiara        	LA2	ITA	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Betti, Chiara               	LB2	ITA	43,67  	1      	2.15,30	2   SB 	1.27,12	2      	4.52,72	2   SB 	
Peveri, Laura               	LB2	ITA	44,01  	2      	2.11,13	1      	1.25,78	1      	4.47,71	1      	
Filippi, Katia              	LB1	ITA	44,86  	3      	2.20,26	3   SB 	1.28,88	3      	5.02,67	3   PR 	
Kirsten, Melanie            	LB2	ITA	47,77  	4   PR 	2.33,17	4   PR 	1.35,96	4   PR 	5.30,96	4   PR 	
Casagrande, Alice           	LB1	ITA	53,44  	5   PR 	3.01,07	5   PR 	1.52,99	5   PR 	6.41,23	5   PR 	
Barcatta, Verena            	L?	ITA	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Pergher, Serena             	LC2	ITA	44,17  	1      	1.35,54	4      	43,01  	1   PR 	2.31,05	4   PR 	
Segata, Melanie             	LC1	ITA	44,22  	2      	1.31,88	1   PR 	43,65  	2   PR 	2.26,25	1   PR 	
Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC1	ITA	45,68  	3      	1.34,23	2      	44,79  	3   PR 	2.30,87	3   PR 	
Vigl, Maybritt              	LC1	ITA	46,86  	4      	1.36,03	5      	45,12  	4   PR 	2.32,21	6   PR 	
Resmini, Aurora             	LC2	ITA	47,70  	5      	1.34,73	3      	46,17  	5   SB 	2.29,32	2      	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LC2	ITA	47,85  	6   PR 	1.38,65	8      	47,90  	8      	2.34,77	7   SB 	
Sinisi, Chiara              	LC1	ITA	48,46  	7      	1.37,36	6   PR 	48,26  	9      	2.37,04	9   PR 	
Aiello, Giorgia             	LC1	ITA	48,63  	8      	1.42,68	11     	47,15  	7   PR 	2.41,77	12     	
Vanetti, Martina            	LC1	ITA	48,93  	9   PR 	1.43,51	12     	48,39  	10  PR 	2.38,72	10  PR 	
Sella, Sofia                	LC2	ITA	49,03  	10     	1.37,37	7      	46,63  	6   SB 	2.31,84	5      	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LC2	ITA	49,15  	11     	1.41,30	10     	48,70  	11     	2.40,15	11     	
Tomasini, Arianna           	LC2	ITA	49,55  	12     	1.41,16	9   PR 	49,23  	13     	2.35,58	8   PR 	
De Bettin, Matilde          	LC1	ITA	49,93  	13     	1.43,51	12     	48,72  	12     	2.42,09	13     	
Dossi, Veronica             	LC1	ITA	52,09  	14     	1.44,37	14     	49,27  	14  PR 	2.43,20	14     	
Zafalon, Eva                	LC1	ITA	56,29  	15     	1.50,16	15  PR 	54,48  	15     	2.54,46	15     	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Thurner, Carmen             	LYA	ITA	46,78  	1      	30,07  	2      	46,43  	1   PR 	1.34,61	1   PR 	
Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYA	ITA	47,22  	2   PR 	29,86  	1      	46,82  	2   PR 	1.39,29	3   PR 	
Spoegler, Sophie            	L?	ITA	48,09  	3   PR 	       	DQ     	47,21  	3   PR 	1.38,42	2   PR 	
Betti, Margherita           	LYA	ITA	48,94  	4      	30,66  	3      	49,12  	4      	1.44,20	5      	
Tormen, Emily               	LYA	ITA	49,68  	5      	31,50  	5      	49,99  	6      	1.40,18	4      	
Amicone, Ginevra            	LYA	ITA	49,69  	6   PR 	31,23  	4   SB 	49,29  	5   PR 	1.52,11	10  PR 	
Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYB	ITA	51,69  	7      	31,52  	6      	50,57  	8      	1.55,53	11     	
Aspesi, Alice               	LYA	ITA	52,45  	8      	32,96  	9      	51,56  	9      	1.48,20	7      	
Ciotti, Genny               	LYA	ITA	52,57  	9      	32,55  	7      	50,55  	7   PR 	1.46,13	6   PR 	
Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYB	ITA	53,22  	10     	32,89  	8      	54,05  	11     	1.50,61	9   PR 	
Gattamorta, Lara            	LYA	ITA	53,30  	11  PR 	33,36  	10     	53,49  	10     	1.48,82	8   PR 	
Dolzani, Aurora             	LYB	ITA	1.02,49	12     	35,47  	11     	1.01,08	12     	2.16,58	12     	

Men - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Betti, Francesco            	MA2	ITA	38,54  	1      	4.02,31	1      	1.54,94	1      	7.05,68	1      	
Di Nuzzo, Gabriele          	MA2	ITA	39,98  	2      	4.25,50	3      	2.03,16	2   PR 	7.48,16	3   PR 	
Moser, Emanuel              	MA1	ITA	41,74  	3      	4.45,09	4      	2.08,75	4      	       	       	
Prati, Gianluca             	MA2	ITA	41,96  	4   SB 	4.22,47	2   SB 	2.03,54	3   SB 	7.36,62	2   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Pontalti, Riccardo          	MB2	ITA	39,01  	1      	2.04,20	2   SB 	1.17,43	1      	4.34,19	6   PR 	
Rosanelli, Nicky            	MB1	ITA	39,27  	2      	2.04,67	3      	1.18,03	3   PR 	4.40,62	8   PR 	
Thurner, Romedius           	MB1	ITA	40,89  	3      	2.08,81	7   PR 	1.20,63	5   PR 	4.37,16	7   PR 	
Eccher, Saimon              	MB2	ITA	41,21  	4      	2.07,42	6   PR 	1.20,20	4   PR 	4.31,24	4   PR 	
Ambrosini, Matteo           	MB2	ITA	41,70  	5      	2.05,74	4   PR 	1.20,85	7   PR 	4.27,54	3      	
Peghini, Mattia             	MB2	ITA	41,74  	6      	2.06,12	5   SB 	1.20,72	6   SB 	4.27,51	2   SB 	
Oss Chemper, Davide         	MB1	ITA	42,52  	7      	2.18,14	10  SB 	1.24,64	8      	4.59,81	10     	
Malfatti, Antonio           	MB2	ITA	44,47  	8      	2.10,17	8      	1.30,88	10     	4.34,17	5      	
Biasioli, Gabriel           	MB2	ITA	45,48  	9      	2.27,41	11  PR 	1.32,66	11  PR 	5.25,70	12  PR 	
Lo Cigno, Giulio            	MB1	ITA	45,86  	10     	2.14,65	9   PR 	1.26,45	9      	4.49,58	9   PR 	
Porta, Kristian             	MB1	ITA	46,98  	11     	2.30,98	12     	1.37,12	12     	5.16,78	11  PR 	
Nadalini, Thomas            	MB2	ITA	1.26,02	12     	2.00,93	1   PR 	1.17,53	2      	4.27,14	1   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	40,96  	1      	1.24,95	1      	40,65  	1      	2.12,65	1   PR 	
Bernardi, Gianluca          	MC2	ITA	43,00  	2   SB 	1.26,95	2      	42,49  	2   PR 	2.15,58	3      	
Zampedri, Giacomo           	MC2	ITA	43,80  	3      	1.40,18	6      	42,92  	4      	2.15,10	2      	
De Carli, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	44,40  	4      	1.28,67	3      	42,83  	3   PR 	2.18,35	4      	
Forrer, Massimo             	MC2	ITA	45,06  	5      	1.32,04	4      	43,59  	5      	2.27,91	5      	
Marcon, Luca                	MC1	ITA	46,71  	6      	1.37,20	5      	46,23  	6      	2.29,83	6   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                        			500m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Finco, Matteo               	MYA	ITA	44,81  	1      	27,68  	1      	43,63  	2   PR 	1.31,25	1   PR 	
Zampedri, Daniele           	MYB	ITA	44,94  	2      	28,29  	2      	43,43  	1   PR 	1.34,53	2      	
Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYB	ITA	47,65  	3      	29,63  	3      	47,07  	3      	1.37,21	3      	
Abis, Samuele               	MYB	ITA	51,49  	4      	31,57  	4   SB 	50,74  	5   PR 	1.52,20	9   PR 	
De Carli, Simone            	MYA	ITA	52,31  	5      	31,95  	6      	49,78  	4   PR 	1.49,94	6   PR 	
Avi, Alessandro             	MYB	ITA	52,49  	6      	31,73  	5   SB 	50,84  	6   PR 	1.46,26	4      	
Cramerotti, Elia            	MYB	ITA	52,82  	7      	32,31  	7      	52,21  	8      	1.52,09	8      	
Peghini, Federico           	MYA	ITA	53,78  	8      	32,51  	8   SB 	52,67  	9   PR 	1.50,19	7   PR 	
Zazzarini, Filippo          	MYB	ITA	54,08  	9      	32,51  	8   SB 	51,17  	7   PR 	1.49,60	5   PR 	
Mora, Ivan                  	MYB	ITA	54,21  	10     	33,14  	10     	54,51  	11     	1.54,40	10     	
Ghesla, Nicola              	MYB	ITA	56,00  	11     	33,58  	11     	53,27  	10     	1.56,48	11     	
Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYB	ITA	56,91  	12     	33,71  	12  SB 	55,49  	12  PR 	1.56,52	12  PR 	
Dzudzevic, Hamza            	MYB	ITA	       	DQ     	34,45  	13     	56,49  	13     	1.56,80	13  PR 	
Zampedri, Alessandro        	M?	ITA	       	DQ     	35,97  	14  SB 	1.01,26	14  PR 	2.14,19	14  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names