Gewestelijke Kampioenschappen C-Junioren
Heerenveen (NED)
25 February 2019

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		
Schaaf, Jildou         	LC2	NED	42,66  	1      	1.25,96	1      	
Hijma, Silke           	LC2	NED	43,16  	2      	1.27,23	3      	
Oosterwijk, Sanne      	LC1	NED	44,11  	3      	1.27,12	2      	
Hoekstra, Jildou       	LC2	NED	44,14  	4      	1.32,56	8      	
de Vries, Marieke      	LC1	NED	44,54  	5      	1.32,18	6      	
Steneker, Marije       	LC1	NED	44,87  	6      	1.31,34	4      	
Sybrandi, Anna Marit   	LC2	NED	45,09  	7      	1.32,39	7      	
de Jonge, Cerinthe     	LC1	NED	45,34  	8   PR 	1.36,31	14     	
van der Meer, Sietske  	LC2	NED	45,64  	9      	1.31,59	5      	
van der Tempel, Leia   	LC1	NED	45,96  	10     	1.32,70	9      	
Kuiken, Iris           	LC1	NED	46,01  	11     	1.36,67	16     	
Bouma, Nanne           	LC2	NED	46,10  	12     	1.32,71	10     	
de Jager, Wietske      	LC2	NED	46,31  	13     	1.35,77	12     	
de Vries, Silke        	LC2	NED	46,42  	14  PR 	1.38,25	19     	
Stavleu, Danieke       	LC2	NED	46,50  	15     	1.35,27	11     	
Leistra, Marloes       	LC1	NED	46,53  	16     	1.36,60	15     	
Leijenaar, Annelien    	LC1	NED	47,13  	17     	1.37,39	18     	
Stel, Nynke            	LC2	NED	47,50  	18     	       	DQ     	
van den Heuvel, Marieke	LC1	NED	47,58  	19     	1.36,99	17     	
Sietsma, Jente         	LC2	NED	47,86  	20     	1.38,32	20     	
Wetting, Nikki         	LC2	NED	48,10  	21     	1.36,13	13     	
Kerssies, Vrouke       	LC1	NED	48,28  	22     	       	DQ     	
de Vries, Sylvia       	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
bij de Weg, Elvira     	LC2	NED	       	DQ     	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		
Ros, Verne (1999)      	LA2	NED	43,93  	1   PR 	1.28,87	1      	
Bronsdijk, Rosa        	LA1	NED	44,38  	2      	1.31,76	2      	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1500m  		
Prins, Tim             	MC2	NED	39,14  	1      	2.03,15	2      	
de Glee, Rinze Bart    	MC2	NED	39,78  	2      	2.06,65	4      	
Westra, Hidde          	MC2	NED	41,21  	3      	2.02,53	1      	
Hut, Sille             	MC1	NED	41,64  	4      	2.06,36	3      	
Krommenhoek, Jasper    	MC2	NED	42,65  	5      	2.08,57	5      	
Meijer, Lars           	MC2	NED	43,04  	6      	2.10,62	6      	
Roemers, Ties          	MC2	NED	43,32  	7      	2.15,37	9      	
Tinga, Jasper          	MC2	NED	43,51  	8      	2.14,77	7      	
Talsma, Johan          	MC1	NED	43,56  	9      	2.22,71	13  PR 	
Hiemstra, Jurjen       	MC1	NED	44,03  	10     	2.18,25	10     	
Westra, Eelke Hessel   	MC2	NED	44,08  	11  PR 	       	DNF    	
Bekkema, Willem        	MC2	NED	44,41  	12     	2.36,06	20     	
Straver, Lars          	MC2	NED	44,64  	13     	2.20,18	11     	
Remmelink, Johan       	MC2	NED	45,24  	14     	2.24,57	16     	
Oosterwijk, Thomas     	MC2	NED	45,31  	15     	2.15,02	8      	
Kamstra, Sybren        	MC2	NED	45,35  	16     	2.20,98	12     	
van Beekhuizen, Ruben  	MC1	NED	45,74  	17     	2.24,50	15     	
de Vries, Tjibbe       	MC2	NED	46,38  	18     	2.23,30	14     	
van der Veen, Glenn    	MC1	NED	46,70  	19     	2.24,74	17     	
Sieperda, Christian    	MC2	NED	47,63  	20     	2.28,95	18     	
Gemser, Peike Joeri    	MC1	NED	49,27  	21     	2.30,62	19     	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                   			500m 		1000m		
de Jager, Jorn (1993)  	MSA	NED	38,24  	1      	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names