China National League Final
Urumqi (CHN)
15 - 17 February 2019

Ladies
Name                  	            			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                      	            			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Shi, Xiaoxuan         	石晓璇         	LN3	CHN	39,25  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhan, Xue             	詹雪          	LSA	CHN	39,26  	2   SB 	       	       	2.02,00	2   SB 	1.17,61	1   SB 	
Qu, Yi                	曲艺          	LSA	CHN	39,29  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,11	3   PR 	
Bai, Dan              	白丹          	LN3	CHN	39,35  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,27	4   SB 	
Li, Huawei            	李华伟         	LN1	CHN	39,43  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.20,17	6   SB 	
Yin, Haoze (1)        	尹昊泽 (1)     	L?	CHN	39,82  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.27,63	13     	
Xi, Dongxue           	奚冬雪         	LN1	CHN	39,86  	7   SB 	       	       	2.00,75	1      	1.17,81	2   SB 	
Li, Chenyu            	李晨宇         	LN2	CHN	40,07  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.24,94	12     	
Guan, Hanyue          	关涵月         	LN4	CHN	40,34  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.22,14	10  SB 	
Song, Yue (3)         	宋月 (3)      	L?	CHN	41,09  	10  PR 	       	       	2.11,02	11     	1.22,13	9   PR 	
Fang, Huiyan          	            	L?	CHN	41,18  	11  PR 	7.21,94	1   PR 	2.05,78	4   PR 	1.22,39	11  PR 	
Zhang, Yue (1999)     	张悦 (1999)   	LA2	CHN	41,46  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Adake, Ahenar         	阿达克, 阿合娜尔   	LN1	CHN	       	       	7.29,31	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hong, Chu             	            	L?	CHN	       	       	7.37,63	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jing, Jie             	静洁          	LB1	CHN	       	       	7.50,60	4   PR 	2.14,97	12     	       	       	
Wang, Lulin           	王璐琳         	LA2	CHN	       	       	7.54,20	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Li, Jiaxuan           	李佳轩         	LC2	CHN	       	       	7.55,68	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Cai, Simin            	            	L?	CHN	       	       	7.56,27	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yuan, Chaonan         	袁超楠         	LA2	CHN	       	       	8.00,00	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Song, Yang            	宋扬          	LSA	CHN	       	       	8.00,24	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wu, Yueting           	武越婷         	LA2	CHN	       	       	8.05,13	10     	       	       	       	       	
Geng, Jiayang         	耿嘉阳         	LB2	CHN	       	       	8.06,62	11     	2.10,43	8      	       	       	
Nazhatihan, Bihan     	那扎提汗, 毕汗    	L?	CHN	       	       	8.08,15	12     	2.07,55	5   SB 	       	       	
Yao, Junbing          	姚俊冰         	L?	CHN	       	       	8.28,74	13     	       	       	       	       	
Wu, Dan               	吴丹          	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.04,58	3   SB 	1.19,70	5   PR 	
Wu, Shuangshuang      	吴双双         	LN4	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.08,19	6   SB 	1.21,91	8   SB 	
Gan, Weiping          	甘卫平         	LA1	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.09,58	7      	       	       	
Liu, Jusi             	刘菊司         	L?	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.10,50	9      	       	       	
Li, Mengxin           	李梦欣         	L?	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.10,99	10     	       	       	
Zhou, Yuting          	周宇婷         	LA2	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,36	7   PR 	

Men
Name                  	            			1500m  		500m    		10000m     		1000m  		
                      	            			15 Feb 		16 Feb  		16 Feb     		17 Feb 		
Ma, Xinxuan           	            	MN1	CHN	1.48,14	1   PR 	36,90   	9   PR 	14.15,73   	2   PR 	1.11,04	1   PR 	
Xiakaini, Aerchenghazi	夏开尼, 阿尔成哈孜  	MN4	CHN	1.48,94	2   SB 	        	       	           	       	       	       	
Zhou, Bin             	周斌          	MN3	CHN	1.49,28	3   PR 	        	       	14.43,36   	11     	       	       	
Tuersonghan, Dasituer 	吐尔松汗, 达斯吐尔  	MSA	CHN	1.49,94	4      	        	       	           	       	       	       	
Jin, Yanan (1997)     	金亚男 (1997)  	MN2	CHN	1.51,49	5      	39,83   	13     	           	       	       	DQ     	
Xu, Chenglong         	徐承龙         	MN4	CHN	1.51,61	6      	        	       	           	       	       	       	
Zhu, Jiayao           	朱珈瑶         	MSA	CHN	1.51,63	7      	        	       	14.40,92   	9   SB 	       	       	
Zhang, Chengrui       	张城瑞         	MN3	CHN	1.51,78	8      	36,26   	3   PR 	           	       	1.11,66	2   PR 	
Dai, Xin              	代鑫          	M?	CHN	1.52,56	9   PR 	        	       	           	       	       	       	
Yeerken, Teenbuli     	叶尔肯, 特恩布力   	MB2	CHN	1.53,00	10  PR 	        	       	           	       	       	       	
Guan, Jiaxin          	管嘉馨         	M?	CHN	1.53,06	11  PR 	        	       	           	       	       	       	
Gao, Pengfei          	高鹏飞         	MSA	CHN	1.53,12	12  SB 	        	       	14.32,16(9)	7      	       	       	
Pan, Hongshui         	潘洪水         	MN1	CHN	1.54,10	13  PR 	        	       	           	       	1.14,96	10  SB 	
Zhang, Junzhi         	            	MN1	CHN	1.57,90	14     	35,79   	1   PR 	           	       	1.12,56	3   PR 	
Li, Haolun            	李昊伦         	MN1	CHN	       	       	36,07   	2   SB 	           	       	       	       	
Han, Lei              	韩雷          	MSA	CHN	       	       	36,38   	4   SB 	           	       	       	       	
Yue, Yuan             	岳源          	M?	CHN	       	       	36,62(6)	5      	           	       	1.13,54	6   SB 	
Rong, Hao             	荣浩          	M?	CHN	       	       	36,62(6)	5   SB 	           	       	1.14,18	8      	
Liu, Xifeng           	刘锡峰         	MB1	CHN	       	       	36,63   	7   PR 	           	       	       	       	
Chen, Sixing          	陈思行         	MN4	CHN	       	       	36,86   	8   SB 	           	       	       	       	
Wang, Senze           	王森泽         	MN2	CHN	       	       	36,91   	10  SB 	           	       	       	       	
Sun, Zixun            	孙子逊         	MN1	CHN	       	       	37,16   	11     	           	       	1.14,51	9   PR 	
Sun, Xin              	孙鑫          	MN2	CHN	       	       	37,68   	12     	           	       	1.13,51	5      	
Wang, Xuanjun         	王宣钧         	MN3	CHN	       	       	        	DQ     	           	       	1.12,90	4      	
Rehati, Baoerjiang    	热哈提, 包尔江    	MSA	CHN	       	       	        	       	14.04,47   	1   SB 	       	       	
Muhamaiti, Hanahati   	木哈买提, 哈那哈提  	MA2	CHN	       	       	        	       	14.16,97   	3   PR 	       	       	
Yu, Zonghai           	于宗海         	MN3	CHN	       	       	        	       	14.20,48   	4   PR 	       	       	
Zhu, Jiafan (1993)    	朱佳璠 (1993)  	MSA	CHN	       	       	        	       	14.23,22   	5      	       	       	
Xu, Yanzhe            	徐延哲         	MN2	CHN	       	       	        	       	14.32,16(1)	6   SB 	       	       	
Han, Xihao            	韩锡昊         	MA2	CHN	       	       	        	       	14.36,98   	8   PR 	       	       	
Lu, Zhenquan          	路振权         	MA2	CHN	       	       	        	       	14.42,79   	10  SB 	       	       	
Wang, Xiang           	王项          	MN2	CHN	       	       	        	       	14.47,33   	12  PR 	       	       	
Li, Boxi              	李博熙         	MN1	CHN	       	       	        	       	           	       	1.14,14	7   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names