Netherlands - Supersprint/Pure Sprint Championships 2019
Deventer (NED)
23 February 2019

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Smit, Janine            	LSA	NED	39,68  	1      	10,59  	1   SB 	25,21  	1   SB 	
van den Brandt, Floor   	LSA	NED	39,80  	2      	10,68  	3      	25,31  	2      	
Voskamp, Dione          	LN3	NED	40,10  	3      	10,59  	1   SB 	25,40  	3   SB 	
van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	40,27  	4      	11,02  	5   SB 	25,86  	7   SB 	
Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	40,31  	5      	11,20  	9   SB 	25,61  	4   SB 	
Klijnstra, Moniek       	LSA	NED	40,32  	6      	11,16  	8      	25,83  	6      	
Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	40,48  	7      	11,01  	4   SB 	25,96  	9   SB 	
Drost, Helga            	LN1	NED	40,58  	8      	12,27  	24     	25,79  	5      	
Karel, Anouk            	LN3	NED	40,79  	9      	11,07  	7      	25,90  	8      	
Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	40,86  	10     	11,06  	6   SB 	26,07  	10  SB 	
van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	40,92  	11     	11,24  	11  SB 	26,42  	11  SB 	
Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	41,35  	12     	11,48  	15     	26,45  	12     	
van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	41,56  	13     	11,22  	10     	       	DQ     	
Weeland, Naomi          	LN3	NED	41,73  	14     	11,24  	11  SB 	26,58  	13     	
Schelling, Jamie        	LN2	NED	42,09  	15     	11,71  	22     	26,99  	16     	
Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	42,20  	16     	11,34  	13  SB 	26,74  	14  SB 	
van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	42,68  	17     	11,48  	15     	26,96  	15     	
Gjaltema, Jitte         	LN2	NED	43,02  	18     	11,40  	14     	27,11  	17     	
Willemsen, Iris         	LN3	NED	43,35  	19     	11,49  	17  SB 	27,36  	19  SB 	
Verbree, Haike          	LN3	NED	43,73  	20     	11,63  	21     	27,81  	20     	
Velthuijsen, Renata     	LSA	NED	43,77  	21     	11,56  	20  SB 	27,29  	18  SB 	
Rolfes, Rianne          	LN2	NED	44,48  	22     	11,50  	19  SB 	27,94  	21     	
Koomen, Linda           	LSA	NED	44,62  	23     	12,10  	23     	28,50  	22  SB 	
Koops, Myron            	LN3	NED	       	       	11,49  	17     	       	WDR    	
Das, Anice              	L30	NED	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                    			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Lugters, Maud           	LA1	NED	40,42  	1      	11,07  	2   SB 	25,97  	2   SB 	
Verkerk, Naomi          	LA2	NED	40,48  	2      	11,02  	1      	25,88  	1   SB 	
Boersma, Anna           	LA1	NED	41,17  	3      	11,13  	3      	26,50  	4      	
van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	41,65  	4      	11,16  	4   SB 	26,53  	5   SB 	
de Visser, Ju-Lin       	LA1	NED	41,76  	5      	11,48  	7      	26,49  	3   SB 	
Plat, Anne              	LA2	NED	41,86  	6      	11,21  	5   SB 	26,70  	6   SB 	
van Til, Eva            	LA2	NED	42,96  	7      	11,76  	13  SB 	27,61  	8   SB 	
Oudman, Tessa           	LA2	NED	43,08  	8      	11,44  	6   SB 	27,13  	7      	
Huttenhuis, Tessa       	LA1	NED	43,11  	9      	11,67  	8      	27,94  	13     	
Merkuur, Isa            	LA2	NED	43,49  	10     	11,71  	11     	27,75  	10  SB 	
Jorritsma, Yasmijn      	LA1	NED	43,49  	10     	11,69  	10     	27,84  	12     	
de Ruiter, Daphne       	LA1	NED	43,55  	12     	11,67  	8      	27,83  	11     	
Hersbach, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	44,01  	13     	11,71  	11  SB 	28,02  	15     	
Zuiver, Kim             	LA2	NED	44,20  	14     	11,85  	17     	27,68  	9   SB 	
Pfaff, Sanne            	LA2	NED	44,31  	15     	11,88  	18  SB 	27,97  	14  SB 	
Hendriks, Dieke         	LA2	NED	44,32  	16     	12,12  	20     	28,25  	18     	
van Duijnhoven, Sanne   	LA1	NED	44,51  	17     	11,81  	15  SB 	28,24  	17     	
Timmerman, Tessa        	LA2	NED	45,29  	18     	11,76  	13  SB 	28,04  	16  SB 	
Hovingh, Nikita         	LA2	NED	45,41  	19     	11,92  	19     	28,51  	19     	
Beursgens, Anouk        	LA1	NED	46,06  	20     	11,81  	15     	28,77  	20     	
Stolze, Mirjam          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                    			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Grevelt, Isabel         	LB2	NED	11,05  	1      	10,94  	1   SB 	25,81  	1      	26,08  	1      	
van der Weide, Sacha    	LB2	NED	11,11  	2   SB 	11,14  	2      	26,70  	4      	26,50  	2   SB 	
de Boer, Myrthe         	LB2	NED	11,41  	3      	11,45  	5      	26,69  	3      	26,60  	4      	
Dekker, Annebet         	LB2	NED	11,42  	4      	11,23  	3      	27,21  	7      	27,35  	6      	
Iskes, Manon            	LB1	NED	11,43  	5      	11,54  	9      	27,84  	16  SB 	28,15  	18     	
Conijn, Merel           	LB2	NED	11,45  	6      	11,51  	7      	26,68  	2   SB 	26,55  	3   SB 	
van der Werff, Kim      	LB1	NED	11,46  	7      	11,48  	6      	27,37  	9      	27,50  	10     	
de Vries, Henny         	LB2	NED	11,46  	7   SB 	11,55  	10     	26,81  	5   SB 	26,66  	5   SB 	
Tiemens, Zoë            	LB2	NED	11,55  	9   SB 	11,69  	16     	       	DQ     	27,85  	15     	
Schipper, Eva           	LB2	NED	11,55  	9      	11,52  	8      	27,15  	6   SB 	27,36  	7      	
van der Spek, Bowien    	LB1	NED	11,57  	11     	11,67  	13     	27,89  	17     	27,84  	14     	
Lankhorst, Sophie       	LB1	NED	11,59  	12  SB 	11,67  	13     	27,89  	17     	28,04  	17     	
Baas, Renée             	LB1	NED	11,59  	12  SB 	11,57  	11  SB 	27,26  	8   SB 	27,40  	8      	
Koetsier, Lianne        	LB2	NED	11,62  	14     	11,42  	4   SB 	27,42  	10     	27,48  	9      	
Hollanders, Amée        	LB1	NED	11,65  	15  SB 	11,57  	11  SB 	27,63  	13  SB 	27,56  	11  SB 	
Vos, Quinty             	LB1	NED	11,68  	16  SB 	11,68  	15  SB 	27,61  	12     	27,62  	12     	
Kas, Sylke              	LB2	NED	11,79  	17     	11,80  	19     	27,59  	11     	27,67  	13     	
Dijkers, Anna           	LB2	NED	11,80  	18  SB 	11,84  	20     	27,95  	19  SB 	28,22  	19     	
Ebbens, Juliana         	LB1	NED	11,82  	19     	11,75  	17     	27,67  	14     	28,31  	21     	
Kleijnendorst, Noa      	LB2	NED	11,83  	20     	11,79  	18     	28,14  	20  SB 	28,23  	20     	
Duizendstraal, Amber    	LB1	NED	11,89  	21     	11,99  	22     	28,35  	21     	28,39  	23     	
Meijer, Leila           	LB2	NED	12,01  	22     	11,88  	21  SB 	27,77  	15     	27,89  	16     	
Salemi, Zoë             	LB2	NED	12,06  	23     	12,22  	23     	28,75  	22  SB 	28,34  	22  SB 	
Prenger, Yael           	LB1	NED	12,20  	24     	12,39  	24     	29,51  	23     	29,68  	24     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                    			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Narain, Lataesha        	LC2	NED	11,26  	1      	11,36  	2      	27,25  	4      	27,22  	4      	
Hersman, Pien           	LC2	NED	11,27  	2   SB 	11,42  	4      	26,57  	2   SB 	26,72  	2      	
Smit, Pien              	LC2	NED	11,30  	3   SB 	11,51  	6      	26,50  	1   SB 	26,54  	1      	
Bouaziz, Yasmine        	LC2	NED	11,32  	4   SB 	11,22  	1   SB 	27,61  	7      	27,64  	8      	
van Schaik, Sterre      	LC1	NED	11,43  	5   SB 	11,46  	5      	27,73  	8   SB 	27,43  	5   SB 	
Hoogendoorn, Chloé      	LC2	NED	11,48  	6      	11,41  	3   SB 	26,76  	3   SB 	27,08  	3      	
Knook, Jillian          	LC1	NED	11,50  	7   SB 	11,56  	7      	27,27  	5   SB 	27,63  	7      	
Diniz, Fabienne         	LC2	NED	11,60  	8   SB 	11,78  	12     	28,65  	18     	28,62  	17     	
Bouw, Sofie             	LC1	NED	11,62  	9      	11,57  	8      	27,45  	6      	27,46  	6      	
Hoekstra, Jildou        	LC2	NED	11,64  	10     	11,75  	10     	28,71  	19     	28,32  	15     	
de Jong, Mijntje        	LC1	NED	11,68  	11     	11,82  	13     	28,59  	16     	28,14  	13  SB 	
de Vries, Marieke       	LC1	NED	11,69  	12     	11,82  	13     	28,44  	15     	28,62  	17     	
van de Put, Britt       	LC1	NED	11,70  	13     	11,74  	9      	28,12  	13     	28,60  	16     	
Bakker, Semmie          	LC2	NED	11,74  	14  SB 	11,90  	16     	28,31  	14     	28,28  	14     	
Koot, Patricia          	LC1	NED	11,78  	15     	11,82  	13     	27,90  	10     	28,08  	11     	
Groenen, Lotte          	LC1	NED	11,79  	16  SB 	11,76  	11  SB 	27,92  	11  SB 	28,02  	10     	
Busser, Loes            	LC2	NED	11,97  	17     	11,90  	16     	27,81  	9      	27,99  	9      	
van de Rhee, Sterre     	LC2	NED	12,11  	18     	11,92  	18     	28,08  	12     	28,12  	12     	
Hoogland, Nieske        	LC2	NED	12,12  	19     	12,34  	20     	29,95  	20     	       	WDR    	
Brommer, Esmée          	LC2	NED	12,13  	20     	12,00  	19     	28,60  	17     	28,76  	19     	

Men
Name                    			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Ntab, Dai Dai           	MSA	NED	35,84  	1      	10,09  	8   SB 	22,80  	1   SB 	
Schipper, Pim           	M30	NED	36,20  	2      	10,03  	6   SB 	23,22  	4   SB 	
Hospes, Jesper          	M30	NED	36,23  	3      	9,83   	3   SB 	22,89  	2   SB 	
Jorritsma, Gerben       	MSA	NED	36,33  	4      	9,90   	4      	23,26  	5      	
Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	36,34  	5      	9,70   	2   SB 	23,08  	3   SB 	
van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	36,65  	6      	10,02  	5   SB 	       	DQ     	
Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	36,88  	7      	10,11  	9   SB 	23,46  	6   SB 	
Govers, Thijs           	MN2	NED	37,38  	8      	10,15  	10     	23,80  	7      	
Schelling, Kevin        	MN4	NED	37,40  	9      	10,44  	20     	24,11  	10     	
Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	37,42  	10     	10,41  	19  SB 	24,18  	11  SB 	
Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	37,64  	11     	10,25  	12  SB 	23,95  	8   SB 	
Polman, Thijmen         	MN3	NED	37,72  	12     	10,08  	7      	23,96  	9      	
Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN1	NED	38,00  	13     	10,39  	18     	24,18  	11  SB 	
Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN2	NED	38,28  	14     	10,24  	11  SB 	24,37  	14     	
Martens, Casper         	MSA	NED	38,30  	15     	10,30  	14     	24,27  	13     	
Oudshoorn, Vincent      	MN4	NED	38,52  	16     	10,38  	17  SB 	24,47  	15  SB 	
Balk, Milo              	MN1	NED	38,89  	17     	10,55  	22     	24,56  	16  SB 	
Hulst, Stijn            	MN1	NED	39,24  	18     	10,67  	26     	25,09  	21     	
Groot, Joeri            	MSA	NED	39,25  	19     	10,57  	24  SB 	25,14  	24     	
Stoop, Sven-Yvo         	MSA	NED	39,34  	20     	10,62  	25  SB 	25,09  	21     	
Frinking, Lennard       	MSA	NED	39,51  	21     	10,45  	21  SB 	24,73  	17  SB 	
Haaze, Rolf             	M30	NED	39,61  	22     	10,29  	13     	24,74  	18     	
Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	39,74  	23     	10,68  	27     	25,12  	23     	
Muijs, Marvin           	MN3	NED	39,78  	24     	10,55  	22     	24,81  	19     	
Fronik, Jordy           	MN3	NED	39,89  	25     	10,81  	28     	24,97  	20  SB 	
Mulder, Ronald          	M30	NED	       	       	9,69   	1   SB 	32,22  	25  SB 	
Boersma, Marijn         	MN1	NED	       	       	10,30  	14  SB 	       	WDR    	
van de Velde, Remon     	MN1	NED	       	       	10,35  	16     	       	WDR    	
Mulder, Michel          	M30	NED	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	

Men - Junior A
Name                    			500m 		100m 		300m 		
van Essen, Mika         	MA2	NED	36,75  	1      	9,98   	2   SB 	39,87  	20     	
Kemp, Sven              	MA1	NED	37,51  	2      	10,25  	4   SB 	24,01  	2   SB 	
Jongman, Elwin          	MA2	NED	37,56  	3      	10,47  	8   SB 	24,12  	3      	
Kool, Daan              	MA1	NED	38,00  	4      	10,53  	12  SB 	24,46  	7      	
Overheul, Jeremy        	MA1	NED	38,07  	5      	10,48  	9      	24,16  	4   SB 	
Broos, Armand           	MA1	NED	38,18  	6      	10,42  	7   SB 	24,51  	10  SB 	
Hoekstra, Jens          	MA2	NED	38,27  	7      	10,35  	6      	24,36  	6      	
Vermaning, Watse        	MA2	NED	38,51  	8      	10,51  	10  SB 	24,49  	8   SB 	
Efdé, Jacco             	MA2	NED	38,63  	9      	10,57  	13     	24,64  	11     	
Kok, Twan               	MA1	NED	38,72  	10     	10,24  	3   SB 	24,50  	9      	
den Draak Borm, Michael 	MA2	NED	38,79  	11     	10,70  	16     	24,76  	12     	
de Graaf, Max           	MA1	NED	38,86  	12     	10,75  	17     	25,11  	16  SB 	
Pluijgers, Jelmer       	MA1	NED	38,89  	13     	10,33  	5      	24,30  	5   SB 	
Dijk, Jornt             	MA1	NED	39,08  	14     	10,95  	20     	25,02  	14     	
van der Molen, Romerson 	MA1	NED	39,32  	15     	10,60  	14     	24,93  	13     	
Pals, Björn             	MA1	NED	39,45  	16     	10,52  	11  SB 	25,06  	15  SB 	
Timmenga, Benno         	MA2	NED	40,00  	17     	10,84  	19     	25,56  	18     	
Wokke, Max              	MA1	NED	40,66  	18     	10,77  	18     	25,50  	17     	
Brandsen, Stef          	MA2	NED	       	DQ     	9,90   	1   SB 	23,48  	1      	
van der Vlist, Flo      	MA1	NED	       	WDR    	10,62  	15     	31,40  	19     	

Men - Junior B
Name                    			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Westenbroek, Stefan     	MB2	NED	10,01  	1      	10,01  	1      	23,28  	1      	23,20  	1      	
Diniz, Sebas            	MB2	NED	10,07  	2      	10,07  	2      	23,33  	2   SB 	23,36  	2      	
Gerrits, Jarle          	MB2	NED	10,35  	3   SB 	10,45  	5      	24,07  	3      	24,25  	4      	
Fredriks, Chris         	MB1	NED	10,46  	4   SB 	10,43  	4   SB 	24,42  	4      	24,23  	3   SB 	
Maatman, Mervin         	MB2	NED	10,47  	5      	10,41  	3   SB 	24,55  	5   SB 	24,71  	7      	
Clazing, Stephan        	MB2	NED	10,50  	6   SB 	10,50  	7   SB 	24,70  	7   SB 	24,66  	6   SB 	
de Ruiter, Peye         	MB1	NED	10,54  	7   SB 	10,61  	9      	25,42  	15  SB 	25,74  	17     	
Tettero, Sjors          	MB1	NED	10,63  	8   SB 	10,62  	10  SB 	25,11  	10  SB 	25,41  	14     	
de Jong, Joost          	MB2	NED	10,65  	9      	10,50  	7   SB 	       	DNF    	25,48  	16  SB 	
Stuij, Pim              	MB1	NED	10,68  	10     	10,45  	5   SB 	24,56  	6      	24,48  	5   SB 	
Kuiken, Mads            	MB1	NED	10,71  	11     	10,70  	12     	25,32  	12     	25,82  	20     	
Verbeek, Jens           	MB1	NED	10,73  	12  SB 	10,74  	14     	25,40  	13     	25,16  	10     	
van der Elst, Daan      	MB2	NED	10,75  	13     	10,72  	13     	25,07  	8   SB 	25,14  	9      	
de Kroon, Jeroen        	MB2	NED	10,75  	13     	10,68  	11  SB 	25,13  	11     	25,34  	13     	
Maas, Boika             	MB2	NED	10,82  	15     	10,88  	17     	25,84  	18     	25,77  	18     	
Lammers, Joshua         	MB1	NED	10,86  	16     	11,10  	24     	25,40  	13  SB 	25,41  	14     	
Hendriks, Jelmer        	MB1	NED	10,88  	17     	10,80  	15     	26,08  	19     	25,79  	19     	
Visscher, Thijs (2002)  	MB2	NED	10,91  	18  SB 	10,96  	20     	26,28  	20     	26,52  	22     	
van Vliet, Stan         	MB1	NED	10,93  	19     	10,88  	17     	25,07  	8   SB 	25,06  	8   SB 	
Hulst, Mees             	MB1	NED	10,93  	19     	10,91  	19     	25,63  	17     	25,29  	11     	
Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)   	MB1	NED	10,98  	21     	10,97  	21     	26,88  	23     	26,70  	23     	
Nijland, Ferenc         	MB2	NED	11,05  	22     	11,02  	22     	26,57  	21     	26,33  	21     	
Hop, Sander             	MB2	NED	11,14  	23     	11,03  	23     	26,86  	22     	26,84  	24     	
Schaap, Jelle           	MB2	NED	11,22  	24     	10,81  	16     	25,60  	16  SB 	25,33  	12  SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                    			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Kamp, Gijs              	MC2	NED	10,81  	1      	10,75  	2      	25,74  	3      	25,02  	1   SB 	
Ribbink, Ruben          	MC2	NED	10,82  	2   SB 	10,84  	3      	25,74  	3      	25,54  	4      	
Egbertsen, Tom          	MC2	NED	10,86  	3      	10,93  	4      	25,73  	2   SB 	25,32  	2   SB 	
Bekkema, Willem         	MC2	NED	10,90  	4      	10,68  	1      	26,49  	8      	26,46  	10     	
de Wit, Stein           	MC2	NED	10,93  	5   SB 	11,03  	7      	25,47  	1   SB 	25,44  	3   SB 	
Lopez, Giancarlo        	MC2	NED	10,96  	6   SB 	11,05  	9      	25,82  	5   SB 	25,90  	5      	
van Harten, Jop         	MC2	NED	11,03  	7      	11,02  	6      	26,73  	10  SB 	27,11  	14     	
Lamme, Timo             	MC2	NED	11,07  	8      	11,01  	5      	26,08  	6      	25,96  	6      	
van den Bos, Mats       	MC1	NED	11,13  	9      	11,18  	12     	26,88  	13     	26,82  	11     	
de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC1	NED	11,15  	10  SB 	11,15  	11  SB 	26,76  	12  SB 	26,26  	7   SB 	
Frijters, Geert         	MC2	NED	11,20  	11     	11,30  	14     	26,65  	9   SB 	26,83  	12     	
Wubs, Luuk              	MC2	NED	11,23  	12     	11,04  	8   SB 	26,75  	11  SB 	26,44  	9   SB 	
Dielissen, Ward         	MC1	NED	11,32  	13     	11,07  	10     	26,26  	7      	26,38  	8      	
de Vries, Diede         	MC2	NED	11,35  	14     	11,40  	15     	28,17  	18     	27,84  	17     	
Wagenaar, Jelle         	MC1	NED	11,45  	15  SB 	11,41  	16  SB 	27,77  	17  SB 	27,60  	15  SB 	
Rens, Erben             	MC2	NED	11,48  	16  SB 	11,29  	13  SB 	26,98  	14  SB 	27,05  	13     	
Wormhoudt, Kasper       	MC2	NED	11,53  	17     	11,49  	17     	27,67  	16     	27,84  	17     	
Krommenhoek, Jasper     	MC2	NED	12,03  	18     	11,82  	18     	27,60  	15  SB 	27,73  	16     	
van der Wier, Udo       	MC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mouwen, Okke            	MC2	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names