Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final
Minsk (BLR)
22 - 24 February 2019

Women
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                         	LN1	RUS	40,21  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина       	LN1	BLR	42,45  	2      	2.12,05	2      	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine           	                         	LN1	EST	44,07  	3      	2.22,67	3      	       	DNS    	
Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN1	BLR	45,24  	4      	       	       	1.32,30	1   PR 	
Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария           	LSA	BLR	       	       	2.06,77	1      	       	       	

Women - Junior A/B
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Shostak, Mariia            	                         	LA1	UKR	44,33  	1   PR 	2.16,70	1   PR 	4.46,64	1   PR 	1.28,68	1   PR 	
Hrytsenko, Viktoria        	                         	LB2	UKR	47,80  	2   PR 	2.32,12	2   PR 	5.25,92	2   PR 	1.35,89	2   PR 	
Kuzmych, Anna              	                         	LB1	UKR	50,47  	3   PR 	2.44,58	4   SB 	5.41,70	4   PR 	1.44,16	4   PR 	
Dovnar, Milana             	Довнар, Милана           	LB1	BLR	51,48  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия           	LB1	UKR	51,85  	5      	2.38,21	3   SB 	5.40,41	3   SB 	1.42,33	3      	
Belakhvostsik, Darya       	Белохвостик, Дарья       	LB2	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C/D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Hurdjiy, Daria             	                         	LC2	UKR	45,55  	1   PR 	2.32,39	1      	5.25,37	1   SB 	1.38,07	1      	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LC2	BLR	48,04  	2   PR 	2.34,63	2   PR 	5.31,28	2   PR 	1.40,74	2      	
Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LYA	BLR	49,15  	3      	2.39,11	4   PR 	5.35,45	3   PR 	1.43,54	5      	
Kulias, Anna               	                         	LC1	UKR	49,62  	4   PR 	2.42,65	5   PR 	6.02,83	5   PR 	1.43,70	6   PR 	
Hnatiuk, Hanna             	                         	LYA	UKR	50,24  	5   PR 	2.38,34	3   PR 	5.36,10	4   PR 	1.41,76	4   PR 	
Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LYB	BLR	51,98  	6      	2.44,96	6   PR 	       	       	1.50,58	8      	
Zavalova, Anastasia        	Завалова, Анастасия      	L?	BLR	54,21  	7      	       	       	       	       	1.51,81	9   PR 	
Scheblyakova, Darya        	                         	LYB	BLR	54,60  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.54,04	10     	
Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана           	LYE	BLR	57,47  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Korsunska, Diana           	                         	L?	UKR	59,21  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.07,51	12  PR 	
Parfelova, Ekatserina      	                         	L?	BLR	59,92  	11     	       	       	       	       	2.12,80	15     	
Artemenko, Polina          	                         	L?	UKR	1.00,93	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.06,68	11  PR 	
Hirko, Diana               	                         	L?	BLR	1.03,08	13     	       	       	       	       	2.11,68	14     	
Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LC2	BLR	1.03,54	14     	2.45,87	7   PR 	6.14,92	6   PR 	1.49,59	7   PR 	
Miagkykh, Polina           	                         	L?	UKR	1.19,26	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra  	Чернявская, Александра   	L?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.41,59	3      	
Spurgyash, Yana            	                         	LC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,29	13  PR 	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995) 	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)	MN4	BLR	37,17  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN1	BLR	37,52  	2      	1.56,42	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN1	BLR	38,54  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilyushenka, Anton          	Ильюшенко, Антон         	MN2	BLR	38,85  	4      	1.57,38	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skavarodkin, Ilya          	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN2	BLR	39,27  	5      	2.02,17	4      	       	       	7.38,11	1      	       	       	
Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений       	MN1	BLR	40,24  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ihnatsenka, Stanislau      	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN2	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN3	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.54,57	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skryplov, Vladislav        	                         	MC2	UKR	       	       	       	       	5.23,55	1   PR 	       	       	1.38,57	5   PR 	
Shamich, Maksym            	                         	M?	UKR	       	       	       	       	5.31,64	2   PR 	       	       	1.38,76	7   PR 	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	5.50,02	3   PR 	       	       	1.41,11	10     	
Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)      	                         	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.32,49	1   PR 	
Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)      	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.34,11	2   PR 	
Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.35,48	3   PR 	
Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	MYB	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.38,08	4      	
Lazarchik, Ivan            	                         	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.38,74	6   PR 	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.39,31	8   PR 	
Ashuika, Danila            	                         	MYA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.39,36	9      	
Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман          	MC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.42,74	11     	
Moskalev, Ivan             	Москалев, Иван           	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,63	12  PR 	
Samoshkin, Yan             	                         	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,39	13  PR 	
Abramau, Madest            	                         	MYA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,66	14  PR 	
Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYE	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,91	15     	
Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр    	MYB	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,20	16     	
Onyshchenko, Hryhorii      	                         	M?	UKR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.12,24	17  PR 	
Padalka, Vitalii           	                         	MYB	UKR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.19,37	18  PR 	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                         	MC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей         	MYA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Barysionak, Andrei         	Борисёнок, Андрей        	MC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Maksimenya, Ruslan         	                         	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men - Junior A/B
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		24 Feb 		
Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	38,32  	1   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	1.19,95	1      	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MA2	BLR	39,04  	2      	1.58,24	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA2	BLR	39,13  	3      	1.58,16	1      	       	       	       	       	
Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья         	MA2	BLR	39,22  	4      	2.01,05	3      	       	       	       	       	
Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман           	MA1	BLR	40,62  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shevchuk, Yaroslav         	                         	MA2	UKR	40,81  	6   PR 	2.09,80	4      	4.43,90	2      	1.22,05	2      	
Siamenau, Yury             	                         	MA2	BLR	42,23  	7   PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	1.26,89	3   PR 	
Kravchenko, Kirill         	Кравченко, Кирилл        	M?	BLR	43,28  	8   PR 	2.20,26	5      	4.58,93	3   PR 	1.28,16	4      	
Romanovski, Kirill         	Рамановский, Кирилл      	MB1	BLR	44,21  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.34,11	6   SB 	
Shynkar, Vladislav         	                         	MB1	UKR	46,00  	10  SB 	2.24,38	6      	5.10,25	5   SB 	1.36,13	7      	
Filimonau, Ivan            	Филимонов, Иван          	MB1	BLR	46,19  	11     	2.28,56	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Khrolovskyi, Denys         	                         	M?	UKR	46,23  	12  PR 	2.27,06	7   PR 	5.05,92	4   PR 	       	DQ     	
Sedneu, Mikita             	Седнев, Никита           	MB1	BLR	47,54  	13  PR 	2.41,74	11     	5.37,00	7      	1.38,46	9      	
Koin, Klim                 	Коин, Клим               	MB1	BLR	47,68  	14  SB 	2.41,01	10  SB 	5.45,21	8   SB 	1.38,45	8   SB 	
Charnyshou, Mikita         	                         	MB1	BLR	49,84  	15  PR 	2.36,65	9   PR 	5.45,24	9   PR 	1.43,94	10  SB 	
Kaliadka, Ivan             	                         	MB1	BLR	52,91  	16     	       	       	       	       	1.32,53	5   PR 	
Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA2	BLR	       	       	       	       	3.56,41	1      	       	       	
Dabraliot, Dzmitry         	Добролёт, Дмитрий        	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	5.10,82	6      	       	       	

Men - Junior C/D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		
                           	                         			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		
Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)      	M?	BLR	45,36  	1      	2.34,21	4   PR 	
Barysionak, Andrei         	Борисёнок, Андрей        	MC2	BLR	45,77  	2   PR 	       	DQ     	
Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	45,98  	3   PR 	2.28,64	2   PR 	
Lazarchik, Ivan            	                         	M?	BLR	46,43  	4   PR 	       	       	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей         	MYA	BLR	46,79  	5   PR 	       	       	
Skryplov, Vladislav        	                         	MC2	UKR	46,81  	6   PR 	2.30,92	3   PR 	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	46,99  	7   PR 	       	       	
Shamich, Maksym            	                         	M?	UKR	47,33  	8   PR 	2.43,98	7   PR 	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MC2	BLR	47,48  	9   PR 	2.39,26	6      	
Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	MYB	BLR	47,57  	10     	       	       	
Ashuika, Danila            	                         	MYA	BLR	47,68  	11     	2.37,14	5      	
Abramau, Madest            	                         	MYA	BLR	50,27  	12  PR 	       	       	
Maksimenya, Ruslan         	                         	M?	BLR	52,58  	13  PR 	       	       	
Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYE	BLR	53,92  	14     	       	       	
Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр    	MYB	BLR	55,42  	15     	       	       	
Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита            	MYB	BLR	56,71  	16  PR 	       	       	
Padalka, Vitalii           	                         	MYB	UKR	1.01,40	17  PR 	       	       	
Onyshchenko, Hryhorii      	                         	M?	UKR	1.01,87	18  PR 	       	       	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                         	MC1	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)      	                         	M?	BLR	       	DNF    	2.25,99	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names